Muži celkem

Výsledky 79. ročníku (rok 2012)

<
  Pořadí      Jméno     Ročník     Start.č      Jednota     Čas     Mezičas      Kategorie  
  1     PROCHÁZKA Jan    1984    612     Inov8 Team    11:17.8    07:48.0     Muži do 29  
  2     FEKL Daniel    1978    607     Fitness 14    11:39.6    08:01.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  3     ŠEDIVÝ Jan    1984    603     Kerteam    11:49.3    08:39.3     Muži do 29  
  4     PECHEK Petr    1983    610     Kerteam    11:50.9    08:10.7     Muži do 29  
  5     JANOUŠEK Václav    1985    615     Spartak Praha 4    11:53.5    08:18.5     Muži do 29  
  6     MRÁZEK Jan    1981    606     Kerteam    12:23.0    08:28.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  7     SOUČEK Jan    1978    1009     Dukla Praha    12:30.2    08:41.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  8     ŠMÍD Martin    1980    605     Střelka Brno    12:37.0    08:40.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  9     DRAHOKOUPIL Aleš    1985    611     Atletika Chrudim    12:38.0    08:40.6     Muži do 29  
  10     POKORNÝ Jan    1988    428     TJ Stodůlky Praha    12:44.9    08:49.1     Muži do 29  
  11     BARÁK Václav    1990    621     Liberec 11    12:45.8    08:33.7     Muži do 29  
  12     PROCHÁZKA Pavel    1979    2095     AK Sokolov    12:48.0    09:00.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  13     KUBRIČAN Lukáš    1984    609     DUKLA Brandýs    12:49.2    08:54.8     Muži do 29  
  14     CÍSAŘ Adam    1981    616     ASK Slavia Praha    12:49.5    08:50.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  15     ŘEŽÁBEK Michal    1993    501     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    12:50.5    09:00.9     Junioři  
  16     AUERSVALD Miloš    1992    502     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    12:52.4    09:01.6     Muži do 29  
  17     JEDLIČKA Jan    1984    614     Ski klub 3umava    12:53.1    08:53.2     Muži do 29  
  18     PLETICHA Richard    1975    1228     SK MP Kadaň    12:54.1    08:58.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  19     SLOVÁK Dalibor    1984    1743     KER Team    12:58.2    09:09.1     Muži do 29  
  20     SVĚCHOTA Ondřej    1993    602     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    13:01.1    09:10.3     Junioři  
  21     FLAŠAR Jan    1986    622     TJ Praga    13:02.6    09:09.4     Muži do 29  
  22     HAVELKA Jan    1990    1100     ASK Slavia Praha    13:04.5    08:58.0     Muži do 29  
  23     ŠMAHEL Michal    1994    1224     ASK Slavia Praha    13:06.4    09:07.2     Junioři  
  23     VOJTĚCH Jonáš    1989    1888     ---    13:06.4    09:03.1     Muži do 29  
  25     ŠNEBERGER Jan    1985    2093     AC Falcon Rokycany    13:12.3    09:14.8     Muži do 29  
  26     LUŠTICKÝ Martin    1987    983     Outdoormania.cz    13:16.0    09:18.6     Muži do 29  
  27     RANDÁK Karel    1971    394     Veterán VK    13:17.0    09:24.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  28     NOVÁK Petr    1973    618     Spartak Praha 4    13:18.4    09:14.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  29     DANDA Michal    1974    617     Spartak Praha 4    13:19.9    09:24.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  30     SYSEL Ctibor    1987    514     SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4    13:20.9    09:17.9     Muži do 29  
  31     ŠKRABÁLEK Jan    1970    604     Xalps team    13:22.5    09:15.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  32     KINDL David    1991    828     Dukla Praha    13:25.0    09:20.7     Muži do 29  
  33     POSPÍŠIL Vítek    1968    600     SP4    13:28.4    09:27.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  34     DOUBEK Jaroslav    1993    503     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    13:30.2    09:04.6     Junioři  
  35     MICHALIČKA David    1980    623     TK Radošovice    13:31.5    09:23.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  36     TUČAN Jindřich    1978    619     Spartak Praha 4    13:32.7    09:48.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  37     VALÁŠEK Johny    1994    690     ASK Slavia Praha    13:32.8    09:34.4     Junioři  
  38     KOUTNÝ Tomáš    1977    1363     Cleverlance    13:35.1    09:39.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  39     RYBÁŘ Tomáš    1981    1355     LOKAL BLOK    13:35.5    09:35.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  40     SLANINA Martin    1980    793     Sokol Hradec Králové    13:38.0    09:24.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  41     KOVÁŘ Michal    1971    563     TJ Slavoj Banes Pacov    13:39.8    09:38.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  42     VODIČKA Oldřich    1977    1303     OK Lokomotiva Pardubice    13:40.4    09:34.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  43     GABLA Martin    1976    1775     BOOTCAMP    13:45.6    09:40.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  44     POSPÍŠIL Vít    1970    762     Sparta Praha    13:50.5    09:50.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  45     JÁNOŠÍK Rudolf    1971    865     Spartak Vlašim    13:51.2    09:48.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  46     WALLENFELS Jiří    1972    384     Veterán VK    13:56.4    09:50.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  47     VÍT Jakub    1990    1323     Cykloservis Petr    13:56.8    09:50.7     Muži do 29  
  48     FIŠNAR Roman    1983    1078     Horská služba    13:58.7    09:46.2     Muži do 29  
  49     TEPLÝ Ondřej    1978    1635     HISPORT Team    14:00.8    09:58.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  50     HERDA Jan    1983    1103     U.A.C.    14:01.0    09:47.7     Muži do 29  
  51     SCHOŘ Jakub    1983    566     TJ Slavoj Benes Pacov    14:03.2    09:48.8     Muži do 29  
  52     KRÁL Vítězslav    1976    1062     H H Smíchov    14:03.4    09:51.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  53     BRADNA Václav    1980    481     KC Kooperativa Liberec    14:03.6    09:54.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  54     ŠOULA Oldřich    1978    647     triclub Homolka    14:04.9    09:56.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  55     PIRK Tomáš    1973    1887     ---    14:05.4    09:50.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  56     KOTYK  Jan    1972    530     SALOMON    14:07.7    10:08.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  57     PLATIL Jiří    1981    493     Modřanská crew    14:08.6    09:54.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  58     ŠTEMBERK Pavel    1970    875     Feal Sedlčany    14:10.3    09:52.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  59     DOBIÁŠ Michael    1973    1185     Trailpoint    14:10.6    09:57.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  60     JEŽEK Jan    1985    411     ASK Slavia Praha    14:11.1    10:00.0     Muži do 29  
  61     ŠINDELÁŘ Martin    1972    1229     ---    14:11.9    09:59.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  62     KOUBEK Jiří    1984    512     Spartak Praha 4    14:15.3    10:03.4     Muži do 29  
  63     SMETANA Josef    1969    499     Běhej.com    14:15.6    09:59.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  64     PAVLÍK Tomáš    1987    817     USK    14:16.5    09:57.7     Muži do 29  
  65     ŠÍP Ondřej    1990    1724     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA    14:18.4    10:12.9     Muži do 29  
  66     ULBRICH Pavel    1974    1308     VŠCHT    14:21.8    10:08.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  67     ODVÁRKA Jaromír    1982    613     ASK Slavia Praha    14:23.5    09:55.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  68     PELC Tomáš    1989    1098     ULTIMA K.LAP TEAM    14:24.9    10:04.8     Muži do 29  
  69     RENDL Josef    1976    498     Běhej.com    14:27.2    10:10.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  70     WALTER Zdeněk    1972    1658     Zahrádky    14:27.7    10:11.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  71     SEDLÁČEK Jan    1986    1217     EwingPR    14:30.7    10:02.1     Muži do 29  
  71     HRDLIČKA Jaroslav    1986    1961     TJ Sokol Liptákov    14:30.7    10:11.4     Muži do 29  
  73     SMRČKA Miloš    1954    99     Veterán VK    14:31.4    10:08.7     Muži 50 - 59  
  74     BRAMBUS Ondřej    1987    1901     Brambus extreme    14:32.9    10:08.2     Muži do 29  
  75     NOVÁK Matěj    1991    1835     Průhonice    14:36.9    10:24.4     Muži do 29  
  76     JOSEF Jakub    1994    726     Triski    14:38.3    10:01.5     Junioři  
  77     HUDEČEK Jiří    1986    1905     ---    14:40.7    10:13.7     Muži do 29  
  78     CHALUPA Daniel    1989    517     Veslaři Bohemians    14:42.3    10:07.5     Muži do 29  
  79     NOVÁK Lukáš    1982    1255     AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY    14:42.4    10:11.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  80     ARNOŠT Kamil    1973    1753     OK Dobříš    14:42.8    10:27.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  81     MIHULKA Jindřich    1970    1990     SK Rover Praha    14:43.0    10:21.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  82     HRUBÝ Jan    1982    1603     Lago di Chýně    14:43.1    10:21.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  83     KUGLER Zbyněk    1981    811     Grid a spol.    14:44.3    10:21.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  84     FRAUENBERG Hynek    1982    805     Nymburk    14:44.9    10:24.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  85     BORSKÝ Michal    1982    1774     BOOTCAMP    14:45.1    10:18.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  86     ŘÍMAL Milan    1975    1104     Sokol Kolín    14:45.4    10:15.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  87     OBERLÄNDER Jan    1975    877     Sokol Senohraby    14:46.2    10:26.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  88     PAŠEK František    1976    552     Rolníci    14:46.6    10:27.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  89     TECHL Lukáš    1977    1061     Město Tábor    14:47.0    10:23.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  90     KAMIL Pulicar    1991    632     Vibram Fivefingers    14:47.1    10:15.4     Muži do 29  
  91     CHALOUPKA Přemysl    1971    792     EXIT TEAM    14:47.4    10:24.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  92     KUBÍČEK Petr    1967    808     Labe Tri Club HK    14:49.4    10:27.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  93     KUTHEIL Pavel    1982    1717     Praha 4    14:49.5    10:36.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  94     HORÁK Jiří    1958    478     Městská policie Praha 4    14:49.7    10:20.7     Muži 50 - 59  
  94     HALAMA Petr    1983    1395     ---    14:49.7    10:23.7     Muži do 29  
  96     HOLUBEC Marek    1974    577     Intersport    14:49.8    10:31.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  97     ŠIMÁNEK Jiří    1994    442     ČVK Praha    14:49.9    10:15.2     Junioři  
  98     KALIBERKA Jan    1984    953     SK Slovan Blesk    14:50.3    10:32.2     Muži do 29  
  99     ASCHERMANN Jan    1969    1970     USK Praha    14:50.5    10:23.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  100     KRUPKA Lukáš    1983    1148     TJ SOKOL Jičín    14:50.7    10:24.0     Muži do 29  
  101     JANOČKO Jan    1982    1750     Terc    14:50.8    10:22.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  102     BEZDĚK Petr    1984    1476     Muži 29    14:51.1    10:18.7     Muži do 29  
  103     HEJNYŠ Daniel    1977    1410     Tsunami 99    14:51.6    10:29.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  104     LUHAN Vojtěch    1987    1197     Kladiváři    14:52.4    10:29.9     Muži do 29  
  104     KOPŘIVA David    1979    1291     TJ Liga 100 Praha    14:52.4    10:32.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  106     PAVLÁSEK Jirka    1975    557     Rolníci    14:53.9    10:32.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  107     PELC Jirka    1984    924     Zema-KV Jenišov    14:54.0    10:18.9     Muži do 29  
  108     PLAVEC Jan    1979    778     Bohouš HM    14:54.4    10:19.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  109     MUŽÍČEK Pavel    1984    1636     HISPORT Team    14:54.6    10:36.9     Muži do 29  
  110     RAUCH Stanislav    1982    855     nekuracka.cz    14:54.8    10:36.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  111     JAVŮREK Michal    1972    383     Veterán VK    14:54.9    10:36.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  112     PISTULKA Ondřej    1981    1284     ---    14:55.0    10:35.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  113     SOUČEK Milan    1953    1693     Plavsko    14:55.1    10:30.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  114     HOFMAN Daniel    1991    1247     Kanoistika Poděbrady    14:55.8    10:19.5     Muži do 29  
  115     ONDERKA Alois    1969    1660     Koloběžkáři    14:55.9    10:19.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  116     KUČERA Vojtěch    1986    1215     sólo projekt    14:56.7    10:20.7     Muži do 29  
  117     HEJNA Jan    1984    1902     Brambus extreme    14:57.1    10:33.2     Muži do 29  
  118     TAJOVSKÝ Ladislav    1973    1831     Euthanasia    14:57.6    10:29.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  119     RUTTNER Jiří    1979    587     HSH VIP    14:57.8    10:11.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  120     GRABMÜLLER Ivo    1962    425     Ski klub Šumava    14:58.8    10:30.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  121     JONÁŠ Radek    1969    657     Sokol Nusle    14:59.1    10:22.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  121     PAVLÍK Matouš    1988    816     USK    14:59.1    10:38.6     Muži do 29  
  123     MĚCHURA Matěj    1985    905     Jílovice    14:59.9    10:29.2     Muži do 29  
  124     RADA Petr    1964    839     AC Obora Hvězda Prah    15:00.2    10:40.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  125     ŘÍHA Milan    1964    1597     Praha    15:00.3    10:38.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  126     JABŮREK Václav    1969    704     Kunratice    15:00.8    10:38.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  127     HOFFMAN Martin    1984    923     Zema-KV Jenišov    15:02.1    10:27.9     Muži do 29  
  128     LAZAR Marek    1977    1244     TK Novis    15:03.1    10:38.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  129     SEMENČUKOV Maxim    1985    560     ---    15:03.5    10:25.1     Muži do 29  
  130     NENADÁL Jaroslav    1958    389     Veterán VK    15:04.5    10:37.7     Muži 50 - 59  
  131     KOVAŘÍK Vít    1978    585     HSH VIP    15:04.8    10:41.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  132     KRÁTKÝ Tomáš    1967    724     SK Los Lobos    15:05.0    10:37.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  132     ŠIMEK Pavel    1971    1652     Praha 3    15:05.0    10:38.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  134     BERAN Jan    1976    555     Rolníci    15:05.2    10:44.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  134     FLAKS Jan    1962    1398     AC Nýřany    15:05.2    10:50.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  134     BARTOŇ Matyáš    1992    1456     Praha 11    15:05.2    10:34.8     Muži do 29  
  137     SEDLÁČEK Jan    1978    636     SK Plzeň Bolevec    15:06.0    10:35.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  138     ŠENK Pavel    1975    648     Sokol Nusle    15:08.0    10:25.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  138     ŠUSER Václav    1987    1681     BTK EURObike Praha    15:08.0    10:51.2     Muži do 29  
  140     RÁDL Jakub    1991    1329     ASK Slavia Praha    15:08.4    10:40.6     Muži do 29  
  141     LEDVINA Štěpán    1989    683     ČTU    15:08.8    10:50.7     Muži do 29  
  142     QUACECI Giuseppe    1975    1606     Skitribe    15:09.1    10:51.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  143     HUMR Jan    1984    972     Biatlonklub Beroun    15:09.2    10:46.1     Muži do 29  
  144     VOKŘÁL Luboš    1988    520     Veslaři Bohemians    15:09.5    10:32.8     Muži do 29  
  145     VOJTÍK Pavel    1975    488     Čelákovice    15:10.3    10:48.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  145     KOČÍ Martin    1987    1187     ---    15:10.3    10:54.1     Muži do 29  
  147     PECHEK Tomáš    1991    1880     Nová Včelnice    15:10.8    10:28.8     Muži do 29  
  148     HRUBŠA Branislav    1983    1173     Brandýs nad Labem    15:11.2    10:27.7     Muži do 29  
  149     LANGER Jan    1986    528     SALOMON    15:11.4    10:23.0     Muži do 29  
  149     HOLÍK Michal    1990    1683     MyTreneek.cz    15:11.4    10:41.2     Muži do 29  
  151     PECHEK Vladimír    1957    1881     Nová Včelnice    15:11.6    10:46.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  152     ZELENKA Petr    1968    351     Veterán VK    15:11.9    10:37.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  153     ŠAUER Tomáš    1976    2015     PENCO CYKLO SAUER    15:12.6    10:39.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  154     LIBOR Kurka    1971    1844     BK Louny    15:14.4    10:43.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  155     GRIM Tomáš    1970    791     EXIT TEAM    15:15.2    10:35.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  156     PRAHL Radim    1974    426     proAlt    15:15.7    10:38.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  156     SUCHÝ Jiří    1959    159     Veterán VK    15:15.7    10:57.2     Muži 50 - 59  
  158     OPOLECKÝ Martin    1984    1194     SK Vinohrady    15:16.0    10:38.3     Muži do 29  
  159     KERVITCER Jan    1978    1883     Kerteam    15:17.4    10:58.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  160     SYSEL Ondřej    1983    513     SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4    15:17.5    10:35.6     Muži do 29  
  161     BARTOŇ Vojtěch    1988    519     Veslaři Bohemians    15:17.9    10:54.6     Muži do 29  
  162     HROCH Martin    1994    1956     TJ Tatran Sedlčany    15:18.0    10:46.0     Junioři  
  163     MINÁŘ Martin    1984    1696     Žichlínek    15:18.3    10:50.2     Muži do 29  
  164     JECH Jaromír    1972    1960     Všestary    15:18.4    10:46.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  165     VLÁŠEK Jan    1982    1099     ULTIMA K.LAP TEAM    15:19.5    10:28.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  166     ŠEBELA Ondřej    1981    774     SK Střelka    15:20.3    10:46.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  167     BURDA Michal    1973    1184     Sokol Nusle/SKBabice    15:20.4    10:44.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  168     DUSÁTKO Jan    1976    1490     Hessenger    15:20.6    10:45.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  169     PROKŠ Milan    1984    1807     AC Banda Mníků    15:20.8    10:46.0     Muži do 29  
  170     BLAHA Petr    1975    1318     ---    15:21.1    10:45.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  171     MOULÍK Jiří    1964    1918     MOOS    15:21.6    10:36.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  172     FRÁŇA Pavel    1970    637     ---    15:22.0    10:46.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  173     GÜNTHER Petr    1968    1548     Dobřichovice    15:22.6    10:56.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  174     KOTLÍK Jiří    1976    829     Ramala    15:22.7    10:50.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  175     NOVOTNÝ Jan    1975    666     Sokol Nusle    15:25.0    11:00.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  176     ZELENKA Tomáš    1975    1414     Roprachtice    15:27.0    10:51.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  177     GLOZA Jaroslav    1981    1418     SITA    15:27.7    11:09.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  178     VÁGNER Daniel    1973    1567     Factor Bike Team    15:28.5    10:50.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  179     ŠEVČÍK Libor    1980    1376     TJ Sokol Unhošť    15:28.6    10:54.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  180     ROŽEK David    1974    984     MFP Říčany    15:29.3    10:51.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  181     HLADINA Tomáš    1982    2092     Fox-klub Praha    15:30.2    10:46.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  182     ZAJPT Pavel    1981    1718     Quattro Formaggi    15:30.7    10:56.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  183     BERÁNEK Jan    1988    1623     SK Hostivař    15:30.8    10:43.0     Muži do 29  
  184     STŘÍHAVKA Jakub    1982    1326     Jižní Tygři    15:31.2    11:05.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  185     MÍČEK František    1971    1979     AC Praha 1890    15:31.7    11:00.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  186     DOSTÁL Tomáš    1957    305     Veterán VK    15:32.6    10:54.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  186     KRÁČALÍK Martin    1977    681     Rošťáci od soutoku    15:32.6    11:06.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  188     LAMBERT Miloš    1969    1364     VK Lysá nad Labem    15:32.9    11:09.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  189     KADLEC Tomáš    1973    1160     déčko    15:33.2    11:02.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  190     ČERNUŠÁK Štěpán    1985    1203     Kladiváři    15:33.5    11:05.4     Muži do 29  
  191     SEMÍK Luboš    1962    1646     OK-Praha    15:34.1    11:07.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  192     ROMAN Martin    1983    631     Vibram Fivefingers    15:34.3    11:00.0     Muži do 29  
  193     PÍŠA Petr    1984    992     Blue line Kladno    15:34.4    10:52.1     Muži do 29  
  194     KOTROUŠ Jan    1985    850     AC Kovošrot Praha    15:34.5    11:03.2     Muži do 29  
  195     SMATANA Marek    1983    1092     ---    15:35.0    11:01.4     Muži do 29  
  196     PACHOLÍK Jan    1980    1236     Roprachtice    15:35.2    10:49.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  197     LHOTA Petr    1977    1101     Sokol Kolín    15:35.4    10:58.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  198     GOTVALD Tomáš    1977    1740     Kolín    15:35.6    11:04.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  199     KLEMBERER Otto    1994    1250     Poděbrady    15:36.6    10:52.9     Junioři  
  200     FEIGL Tomáš    1977    1856     Luštěnice    15:36.8    10:55.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  201     TICHÝ Tomáš    1981    1578     Sokol Praha 4    15:38.5    11:00.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  202     BURGET Petr    1976    693     ---    15:39.4    11:04.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  203     KROUPA Štěpán    1975    698     Hisport Team    15:39.5    11:09.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  204     VICARI Jaromír    1977    1186     Trailpoint    15:39.7    11:04.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  204     PAPAJ Petr    1992    1251     Kanoistika Poděbrady    15:39.7    11:09.2     Muži do 29  
  206     PLAVEC Petr    1977    775     Bohouš HM    15:39.9    11:02.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  207     JIŘINEC Tomáš    1986    1921     2N    15:40.4    11:13.7     Muži do 29  
  208     FRYDRYCH Pavel    1981    2094     Děčín 9    15:40.7    11:00.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  209     LIŠKA Jan    1983    1653     Quattro Formaggi    15:41.6    10:57.0     Muži do 29  
  210     PAVLŮ Martin    1983    1641     Hustokrutostřelci    15:41.8    10:58.0     Muži do 29  
  211     PRAŽÁK Adam    1978    1462     SKUŠ Praha    15:42.2    10:59.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  212     RICHTER Jaroslav    1973    1086     Libčice nad vltavou    15:43.2    11:01.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  213     ALFOLDI Tibor    1972    679     SK Alfiman    15:43.5    11:17.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  214     HOŠEK Václav    1980    1587     Oddíl OB Kotlářka    15:43.6    11:16.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  215     ŠÍMA Oldřich    1987    1423     Žďár nad Sázavou    15:44.5    11:15.9     Muži do 29  
  216     JURÁK Jan    1981    1168     M - Team    15:44.7    10:58.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  217     VACULÍK Jiří    1974    1347     SK Apalucha    15:44.8    11:10.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  218     TŮMA Jiří    1988    862     Sokol Kolín    15:45.2    11:11.2     Muži do 29  
  219     HROMÁDKA Jiří­    1973    942     ---    15:46.0    11:01.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  220     STOPOLA Jan    1969    2043     KSBM Praha    15:46.1    11:13.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  221     DRÁBEK Jan    1967    1205     SK Meteor Kačerov    15:46.2    11:06.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  222     DVOŘÁK Václav    1981    1102     Sokol Kolín    15:46.6    11:06.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  222     LACHOUT Martin    1970    1938     Sedlčany    15:46.6    11:02.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  224     DOUBEK Petr    1977    1752     Pardubice    15:46.7    11:06.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  225     PUNDA Václav    1990    985     NYX.CZ    15:46.8    11:10.3     Muži do 29  
  226     NUMERATO Marek    1984    991     Blue line Kladno    15:47.0    11:03.8     Muži do 29  
  227     BLOUDEK Petr    1972    395     Veterán VK    15:47.3    11:10.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  228     BURIAN Jan    1971    1008     Spartak Sedlec    15:47.4    11:05.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  229     ROUČKA Jaroslav    1963    344     Veterán VK    15:47.5    11:13.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  230     MERTA Ondřej    1984    1201     Kladiváři    15:47.6    11:01.0     Muži do 29  
  231     PFOFF Michal    1989    1248     Dukla Praha    15:48.5    11:09.1     Muži do 29  
  232     POUR Jiří    1970    701     TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ    15:48.8    11:21.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  233     VOTOČEK Tomáš    1970    1494     OK Jilemnice    15:49.1    11:04.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  234     JEŽEK Oldřich    1969    486     Neratovice    15:49.8    11:21.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  234     BARTOŇ Luděk    1966    1598     Praha    15:49.8    11:11.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  236     JIRÁSEK Marek    1973    475     Praha 9    15:49.9    11:12.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  237     KUČERA Michal    1985    729     SK Aritma Praha    15:50.1    10:59.1     Muži do 29  
  238     SÁTRA Pavel    1974    863     Spartak Vlašim    15:50.5    11:10.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  239     KOŠŤÁK Zdeněk    1964    1330     Veslařský klub Lysá nad L    15:50.8    11:20.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  240     HAVLÍČEK Vladimír    1980    1471     Bezuchovic dvojka    15:50.9    11:06.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  241     ZÍCHA Ondřej    1982    1195     SK Vinohrady    15:52.4    11:16.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  242     KALOUS Petr    1977    1692     SK Žamberk    15:53.1    11:06.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  243     BERGL Tomáš    1978    551     Rolníci    15:53.5    11:13.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  244     ŘEHÁK Martin    1984    797     Mnichovice    15:55.0    11:14.6     Muži do 29  
  245     PAVLŮ Dušan    1974    1593     Praha    15:55.6    11:16.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  246     KALITA Jan    1979    645     VSAK Chemie Praha    15:56.3    11:16.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  247     JAEGER Jan    1975    1690     apollo sport ústí nad lab    15:56.7    11:21.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  248     ČEŘOVSKÝ Michal    1983    462     CityBee    15:56.9    11:28.4     Muži do 29  
  248     ROBEK Pavel    1974    1846     Fitko Kotva    15:56.9    11:06.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  250     ZIMÁK Tomáš    1986    887     CIRCON    15:57.5    11:27.1     Muži do 29  
  251     FLIEGL Miroslav    1954    338     Veterán VK    15:58.0    11:32.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  252     KUBÍN Matyas    1981    1655     Praha 7, Holešovice    15:58.8    11:28.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  253     ŠPIČÁK Aleš    1955    118     Veterán VK    15:59.2    11:29.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  254     NOVOTNÝ Jiří    1960    222     Veterán VK    15:59.3    11:24.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  254     GLOGAR Karel    1984    531     SALOMON    15:59.3    10:59.2     Muži do 29  
  254     BAMBOUSEK Martin    1973    534     SALOMON    15:59.3    11:00.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  254     PETRÁK Tomáš    1976    1245     Triatlon Fojtka    15:59.3    11:21.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  258     VOTAVA Jan    1985    1397     Kladno    15:59.4    11:15.8     Muži do 29  
  259     VIŠNĚVSKÝ Andrej    1991    832     Sport studio Zlín    15:59.7    11:22.7     Muži do 29  
  260     ZAHRÁDECKÝ Jan    1983    1986     ---    15:59.9    11:22.3     Muži do 29  
  261     KŘIVSKÝ Aleš    1980    450     BABO CLUB Víska    16:00.0    11:21.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  262     PĚLUCHA Ivo    1979    1993     Praha 4    16:00.3    11:00.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  263     DOSTÁL Martin    1970    367     Veterán VK    16:00.4    11:14.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  263     ZAHRÁDKA Zbyněk    1980    731     SK Aritma Praha    16:00.4    11:25.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  265     OTAVA Lukáš    1993    1478     Traged team    16:00.5    11:28.7     Junioři  
  266     SVĚCHOTA Petr    1966    509     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    16:00.6    11:30.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  267     HLOUŠEK Jiří    1979    1242     Roprachtice    16:01.7    11:21.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  268     VOLENEC David    1972    1183     SK Babice    16:02.7    11:25.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  269     ROSŮLEK Vít    1977    654     Sokol Nusle    16:03.1    11:16.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  270     VÁVRA Martin    1963    559     Rolníci    16:03.5    11:19.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  271     KOVANDA Tomáš    1984    1005     Prazdroj Plzeň    16:03.8    11:21.3     Muži do 29  
  272     PLAVEC Vítězslav    1980    777     Bohouš HM    16:04.0    11:22.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  273     HRAZDIRA Jan    1984    847     AC Kovošrot Praha    16:04.7    11:07.2     Muži do 29  
  274     MAIER Matouš    1994    453     ČVK Praha    16:05.2    11:18.7     Junioři  
  275     MATZNER Karel    1982    1161     M - Team    16:05.6    11:26.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  276     TŮMA Jiří    1963    861     Spartak Vlašim    16:06.1    11:28.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  276     VELETA Vladimír    1975    1582     Melechov team    16:06.1    11:13.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  278     KOLÁŘ Jan    1967    1343     SK ROVER - BIATLON PRAHA    16:06.6    11:29.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  279     HLAVÁČ Michal    1979    553     Rolníci    16:06.8    11:22.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  280     BÜRGER Michal    1982    1198     Kladiváři    16:06.9    11:17.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  281     ŠPLÍCHAL Ladislav    1978    554     Rolníci    16:07.1    11:19.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  282     HOLEŠ Pavel    1965    348     Veterán VK    16:07.2    11:26.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  283     MARYŠKA Jindřich    1980    1169     M - Team    16:07.4    11:24.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  284     PŘIBYL Ivan    1959    157     Veterán VK    16:07.7    11:12.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  285     SVOBODA Pavel    1969    1073     SK Vlaška    16:08.6    11:26.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  286     ŠEBESTA David    1982    1687     Quattro Formaggi    16:08.8    11:28.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  287     KOREJČÍK Jan    1975    1528     Praha 8    16:08.9    11:25.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  287     MAIRICH Vít    1972    1757     Jablonec nad Nisou    16:08.9    11:17.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  289     NAVARA Mirko    1959    1502     Modřany    16:09.0    11:20.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  290     MASTNÝ Martin    1975    1676     Řevnice    16:09.1    11:28.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  291     BRINDLEY James    1987    857     ---    16:09.2    11:32.3     Muži do 29  
  292     KOHOUTEK Jan    1973    1675     O33 Říčany    16:09.3    11:26.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  293     ŠIMEK Lubor    1975    430     Velké Přílepy    16:09.4    11:23.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  294     ŽIVNÝ Michal    1963    1030     Praha    16:09.7    11:35.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  295     LINDA Martin    1980    1117     Praha 8    16:09.8    11:29.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  296     KŘÍŽKOVSKÝ Matyáš    1991    782     Survival    16:10.0    11:30.1     Muži do 29  
  297     KAŠPAR Martin    1967    1235     ---    16:10.3    11:16.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  298     KUNZ Daniel    1969    586     HSH VIP    16:11.2    11:20.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  298     ŽALUD Miloš    1971    1003     Spartak Sedlec    16:11.2    11:27.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  300     KRÁL Roman    1983    1404     ---    16:12.0    11:21.7     Muži do 29  
  301     REGEC Marek    1986    1731     ---    16:12.3    11:31.2     Muži do 29  
  302     KOLÁŘ Petr    1986    1723     Kanice    16:12.7    11:23.1     Muži do 29  
  303     PROCHÁZKA Ivan    1983    1171     SMARTsport    16:12.9    11:23.7     Muži do 29  
  304     HRADILEK Vávra    1987    593     Rošťáci od soutoku    16:14.1    11:31.7     Muži do 29  
  304     NOVOTNÝ Marek    1975    650     Sokol Nusle    16:14.1    11:24.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  306     PÁNEK Martin    1987    1384     LiveSTRONG    16:14.2    11:32.6     Muži do 29  
  307     STANČO Ladislav    1977    484     Šumperk    16:14.3    11:29.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  308     MELICHAR Jan    1975    1232     Mníšek pod Brdy    16:14.4    11:34.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  309     PODAŘIL Martin    1981    1170     SMARTsport    16:14.7    11:33.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  310     MATZNER Jan    1987    1167     M - Team    16:15.0    11:20.0     Muži do 29  
  311     ZAHRADNÍČEK Tomáš    1980    2100     ---    16:16.8    11:33.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  312     FRANĚK Emil    1958    1768     BOOTCAMP    16:17.4    11:17.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  312     DVOŘÁK Martin    1981    2065     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    16:17.4    11:24.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  314     TAJČ Jan    1968    746     ---    16:18.5    11:34.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  315     SOUKUP Petr    1987    1700     ---    16:18.6    11:30.8     Muži do 29  
  316     MATULA Štěpán    1970    1113     Kladno    16:19.1    11:34.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  317     DVORSKÝ Jaroslav    1961    243     Veterán VK    16:19.2    11:35.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  318     MATOUŠEK Michal    1962    1300     Radonice    16:19.3    11:33.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  319     ČERNÝ Pavel    1991    1668     ASK Slavia Praha    16:19.8    11:20.8     Muži do 29  
  320     PECHEK František    1953    98     Veterán VK    16:20.0    11:30.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  321     ROZMAJZL Lukáš    1984    1374     SK Chosiki    16:20.3    11:35.5     Muži do 29  
  322     KOREČEK Petr    1959    2090     ---    16:20.8    11:36.2     Muži 50 - 59  
  323     KOPŘIVA Martin    1983    2064     KOFR    16:20.9    11:29.0     Muži do 29  
  324     JANSKÝ Vojtěch    1986    1823     Sokol Červená    16:21.3    11:50.8     Muži do 29  
  325     ŠNÁBL Petr    1984    2062     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    16:21.7    11:24.3     Muži do 29  
  326     VÁVRA Marek    1973    1004     Spartak Sedlec    16:22.0    11:35.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  327     FAFEJTA Václav    1973    511     SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4    16:22.1    11:37.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  328     JAROŠ Jakub    1988    456     Ekonom Praha Outdoor    16:22.4    11:34.4     Muži do 29  
  329     VLČEK Jakub    1990    1443     AC Mydlinky    16:22.5    11:32.9     Muži do 29  
  330     KÁCL Jan    1983    1586     ---    16:22.7    11:37.1     Muži do 29  
  331     KAŠPAR Jan    1971    369     Veterán VK    16:23.1    11:35.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  332     JANDÍK Oldřich    1971    480     scottacime.cz    16:23.2    11:38.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  332     ŠÍMA Jan    1970    1565     Fitness 14    16:23.2    11:30.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  334     KOLAŘÍK Pavel    1975    515     Spartak Praha 4    16:23.8    11:40.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  335     PETR Tomáš    1977    856     Stepp Praha    16:24.3    11:29.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  336     STEJSKAL Štěpán    1977    1879     Liberec Beavers    16:24.8    11:29.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  337     SILOVSKÝ Tomáš    1980    548     Rolníci    16:25.5    11:32.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  338     BĚLOHLÁVEK Tomáš    1977    776     Bohouš HM    16:25.6    11:20.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  339     JANOUCH Lukáš    1989    1413     Růžová školka Kunratice    16:25.9    11:31.2     Muži do 29  
  340     KMENT Martin    1966    920     HO Medicina Praha    16:27.0    11:34.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  341     PEROUTKA Zdeněk    1968    1547     ZZev    16:28.0    11:39.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  342     VOSÁTKA Ondřej    1981    682     Žižnov    16:28.2    11:43.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  343     ŠVARC Michal    1966    1018     Habrovkáři    16:28.3    11:35.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  343     ŽIVČÁK Andrej    1985    1252     ---    16:28.3    11:39.9     Muži do 29  
  345     SKLENIČKA Petr    1974    1817     BD Kalparta    16:28.5    11:51.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  346     KUBR Václav    1955    809     Hvězda Pardubice    16:28.8    11:46.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  347     ČERVIENKA Radek    1985    1219     Dynamo Karlín    16:28.9    11:43.7     Muži do 29  
  348     RAFAJ Nikola    1975    788     KT Tryskomyš    16:29.0    11:39.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  349     LACIGA Zdeněk    1952    73     Veterán VK    16:29.1    11:36.8     Muži 60 - 69  
  350     MRÁZEK Oldřich    1962    1573     DGP    16:29.3    11:44.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  351     KOLÁŘ Jan    1990    902     SK ROVER - BIATLON PRAHA    16:30.3    11:42.9     Muži do 29  
  352     ZATLOUKAL Petr    1962    363     Veterán VK    16:30.4    11:42.8     Muži 50 - 59  
  353     MALÝ Lukáš    1987    1192     Žizkov    16:30.5    11:37.2     Muži do 29  
  353     HEJNÝ Pavel    1982    1495     béčka    16:30.5    11:42.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  355     PETROUŠ Ivo    1967    745     ---    16:30.9    11:43.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  356     VOJTÍK Petr    1972    1772     BOOTCAMP    16:31.2    11:36.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  357     SEDLÁČEK Jaroslav    1979    1602     Slovan Bohnice    16:31.7    11:45.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  358     SALINGER Jan    1980    1555     DESIRE    16:32.9    11:39.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  359     ADAMOVSKÝ Pavel    1972    1822     Praha 4    16:33.1    11:34.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  360     VÁCHAL Jiří    1984    642     AC Sparta    16:33.7    11:56.2     Muži do 29  
  360     TARANT Jiří    1958    2052     Praha 10    16:33.7    11:41.8     Muži 50 - 59  
  362     OPOLECKÝ Hynek    1985    1190     SK Vinohrady    16:33.8    11:34.1     Muži do 29  
  363     DUDLA Michal    1974    1071     SK Vlaška    16:34.2    11:45.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  364     HAVEL Aleš    1969    522     Veslaři Bohemians    16:34.6    11:51.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  364     NOVOTNÝ Petr    1975    1701     Praha 3    16:34.6    11:42.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  366     ŠTORKÁN Karel    1979    1591     ---    16:35.0    11:31.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  367     BENEŠ Martin    1978    651     Sokol Nusle    16:35.1    11:53.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  368     TESAŘ Marek    1985    581     Intersport    16:35.4    11:48.2     Muži do 29  
  369     JENÍČEK Antonín    1975    720     Rotunda Team    16:35.6    11:49.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  370     VANDAS David    1989    518     Veslaři Bohemians    16:35.7    11:34.8     Muži do 29  
  371     ROHULÁN Vojtěch    1981    1588     Slavoj Holešovice    16:36.1    11:42.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  371     ŠPERKER Roman    1975    1819     BD Kalparta    16:36.1    11:48.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  373     MALEČEK Václav    1983    1379     Cross Fit Committed    16:36.3    11:53.1     Muži do 29  
  374     BÉM Tomáš    1970    1600     Mšeno-Sever    16:36.4    12:00.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  375     HLAVICA Pavel    1968    787     Orli    16:36.8    11:53.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  376     ADAM Jirí    1980    1829     Dinner Winner    16:36.9    12:08.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  377     SRNKA Jakub    1993    1189     Písek    16:37.1    11:45.6     Junioři  
  378     PINKNER Adam    1991    2096     Olomouc    16:37.6    11:48.4     Muži do 29  
  379     PECHÁČEK Jaroslav    1980    1090     Vendetta    16:38.0    11:33.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  379     ŠEDIVÝ Ondřej    1983    2011     Ekonom Praha    16:38.0    11:56.7     Muži do 29  
  381     HELLEBRAND Jaroslav    1994    523     Veslaři Bohemians    16:38.5    11:37.7     Junioři  
  382     ŽÁK Ondřej    1972    421     Tachlovice    16:39.1    11:33.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  383     HOBZA Jaroslav    1968    588     HSH VIP    16:39.8    11:38.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  384     URBAN Michal    1990    504     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    16:40.1    12:03.2     Muži do 29  
  384     BITTNER Miroslav    1973    1400     CK Vinohradské šlapky    16:40.1    11:43.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  386     KOHEL Petr    1993    2086     SCV Blatná    16:40.2    11:35.9     Junioři  
  387     KADEČKA Jan    1978    2084     Časopis Cykloservis    16:40.3    11:37.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  388     PAŠEK Marcel    1975    1577     Melechov team    16:40.5    11:37.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  389     VOJÁČEK Petr    1982    702     S.S.A.R.    16:40.7    11:48.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  389     PĚKNÝ Jan    1977    807     AKA Praha    16:40.7    11:47.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  391     MICHALIČKA Vladimír    1960    160     Veterán VK    16:40.8    11:57.2     Muži 50 - 59  
  392     ŠOLC Jakub    1984    1732     G4 Pfefrmint Team    16:41.3    11:52.3     Muži do 29  
  393     KLEPL Filip    1966    1680     KLESPOL Praha    16:41.4    11:47.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  393     PENC Miroslav    1971    368     Veterán VK    16:41.4    11:52.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  395     BULÍŘ Čestmír    1949    597     FEL ČVUT Praha    16:41.7    11:49.3     Muži 60 - 69  
  395     WEINZETTEL Jan    1979    1158     déčko    16:41.7    12:04.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  397     ABU Eid Ramzi    1981    672     Žižnov    16:41.8    11:51.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  397     ŠEDIVÝ Jiří    1955    2012     Ekonom Praha    16:41.8    11:55.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  399     MARTINEC Jan    1951    211     Veterán VK    16:42.9    11:49.7     Muži 60 - 69  
  400     DANIEL Tomek    1980    1712     Fitness 14    16:43.1    11:46.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  400     FOUSEK Jan    1979    1845     Sokol Patek    16:43.1    11:47.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  402     OPLATEK Jiří­    1976    1302     BONBON    16:43.7    11:47.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  403     ZÁMOSTNÝ Pavel    1970    767     ---    16:43.9    11:55.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  403     PETERA Jan    1975    1156     ---    16:43.9    11:55.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  405     ŠÍBAL Martin    1990    838     ZA SEBE    16:44.9    11:40.1     Muži do 29  
  405     ŠAFFEK Pavel    1951    95     Veterán VK    16:44.9    11:52.6     Muži 60 - 69  
  407     NOVÝ Albert    1992    2036     ČVK Praha    16:45.4    11:08.3     Muži do 29  
  408     PURKRÁBEK Jan    1980    1077     Vendetta    16:45.7    11:54.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  409     ZELENKA Jan    1983    1152     ---    16:45.9    11:44.9     Muži do 29  
  410     NOVÁK Petr    1972    705     Praha 5    16:46.0    12:00.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  410     ČORBA Martin    1992    864     Spartak Vlašim    16:46.0    12:04.0     Muži do 29  
  412     ŠEBESTA Lukáš    1976    1182     ---    16:46.1    11:53.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  413     PÍSECKÝ Tomáą    1982    1082     Vendetta    16:46.3    11:43.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  414     VOJTA Adolf    1984    769     G4    16:46.4    12:08.3     Muži do 29  
  415     KOS Zdeněk    1966    349     Veterán VK    16:46.8    12:07.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  416     KRÁL Zdeněk    1968    1010     Velké Přílepy    16:47.2    11:51.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  417     RŮŽIČKA Štěpán    1985    482     Libochovice    16:48.1    11:41.2     Muži do 29  
  418     LACHMANN Matěj    1978    1716     SK Pohoda Praha    16:49.4    11:50.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  419     HARTMANN Jan    1977    1375     TRO-SKI PRAHA    16:49.5    12:02.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  419     FEČKO Libor    1965    1259     ---    16:49.5    11:54.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  421     JENČÍK Martin    1980    1739     Sokol Svatá    16:49.9    11:57.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  422     ELIÁŠ Petr    1951    1713     Dukla Praha    16:50.7    11:59.8     Muži 60 - 69  
  423     OBERSTEIN Roman    1982    1682     Praha    16:50.8    11:54.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  424     LAŠEK Martin    1981    1667     Údolí žízně    16:50.9    11:46.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  425     VYŠÍN Stanislav    1989    849     AC Kovošrot Praha    16:51.1    12:00.4     Muži do 29  
  425     OVČINIKOV Milan    1973    1572     České budějovice    16:51.1    12:01.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  427     KOŇÁK Petr    1986    1722     ---    16:51.2    11:37.9     Muži do 29  
  427     MATOUŠEK Petr    1975    2014     Ekonom Praha    16:51.2    11:51.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  429     KOLAŘÍK Jiří    1956    814     Atletika Jihlava    16:51.5    12:00.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  430     POSSEL Karel    1980    1270     Kasche Team    16:51.6    11:58.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  431     KUNA Alois    1988    1906     České budějovice    16:51.8    11:45.5     Muži do 29  
  432     VAŠEK Libor    1978    1767     BOOTCAMP    16:51.9    12:06.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  433     JULÍNEK Simon    1972    1891     Palas Athéna    16:52.3    11:57.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  434     HAVEL Jan    1986    1316     PAVEL HAVEL TEAM    16:52.8    12:14.1     Muži do 29  
  435     BEJČEK Michal    1977    1087     Praha 4    16:53.0    12:00.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  436     ZAPLETAL Petr    1963    1526     Zlaté hory    16:53.5    11:58.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  437     HAAS Tomáš    1964    347     Veterán VK    16:53.6    12:10.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  438     ŠLAJER Petr    1978    474     HO Humanita    16:53.7    12:01.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  439     KRAUS David    1970    1150     ---    16:53.8    11:59.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  439     KERNER Jan    1967    1388     Liga 100 Praha    16:53.8    11:59.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  439     BULIS Petr    1974    1684     Pkpú Praha    16:53.8    11:55.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  442     MÁKA Martin    1994    454     ČVK Praha    16:54.0    12:00.9     Junioři  
  443     MĚCHURA Jiří    1973    1596     Praha    16:54.2    11:43.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  444     PETROUŠ Michal    1993    744     ---    16:54.3    12:05.5     Junioři  
  444     KADEŘÁVEK Adam    1991    2022     Agátin soupeř    16:54.3    11:44.2     Muži do 29  
  446     ŠPICAR Petr    1988    443     Beermental team    16:54.4    11:52.0     Muži do 29  
  447     BUŘVAL Marek    1985    971     Hardtym mNTboarding    16:55.3    12:14.3     Muži do 29  
  448     ČURDA Vít    1986    1218     CSKA Stará Hlína    16:55.4    11:44.7     Muži do 29  
  448     TOMÁŠEK Pavel    1984    1415     ---    16:55.4    12:09.9     Muži do 29  
  450     ŠMAHEL Michal    1967    1223     Sokol Říčany    16:55.7    12:00.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  451     HODAČ Radek    1983    1584     Praha    16:55.8    12:02.1     Muži do 29  
  452     SEEMAN Pavel    1966    269     Veterán VK    16:56.5    12:06.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  452     JENIŠTA Jiří    1975    656     Sokol Nusle    16:56.5    12:02.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  454     FRANĚK Emil    1988    1770     BOOTCAMP    16:56.6    11:52.1     Muži do 29  
  455     VÍŠEK Tomáš    1974    1890     ---    16:56.9    12:01.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  456     BRODNÍČEK Jan    1993    2034     ČVK Praha    16:57.2    11:50.0     Junioři  
  457     ŠINDELÁŘ Martin    1976    494     Modřanská crew    16:58.1    11:59.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  458     DĚD Pavel    1979    547     Rolníci    16:58.6    12:01.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  458     FOUSEK Jiří    1988    1678     ---    16:58.6    11:49.5     Muži do 29  
  460     SLÁDEČEK Petr    1977    700     Sváteční běžci    16:58.7    11:56.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  461     HAVELKA Lukáš    1991    2085     SCV Blatná    16:58.9    12:04.7     Muži do 29  
  462     DĚD Martin    1969    876     Feal Sedlčany    16:59.1    11:57.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  463     KOZLER Pavel    1977    1122     SDH Sedlec    16:59.5    11:42.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  464     TICHÝ Roman    1980    659     ---    16:59.6    12:08.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  465     MARYŠKA Miroslav    1982    1165     M - Team    17:00.4    12:05.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  466     MAZAČ Karel    1974    1128     ---    17:00.6    11:59.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  466     ČERNÝ Martin    1978    1313     TJ Kyje    17:00.6    12:07.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  468     MICHALÍK Slavomír    1968    2059     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    17:00.7    11:54.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  469     MAŠEK Petr    1981    1589     ---    17:00.9    12:00.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  469     PATERA Miroslav    1969    1843     BK Louny    17:00.9    12:07.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  471     KUREJKO Jiří    1986    1771     BOOTCAMP    17:01.4    11:54.0     Muži do 29  
  472     VOJTA Pavel    1983    1721     ---    17:01.6    11:51.8     Muži do 29  
  473     LOŽEK Petr    1972    561     AC Testa di F.    17:01.8    12:10.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  474     NOVÁK Jan    1973    873     Praha4    17:02.8    11:52.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  474     ŽALUD Jan    1978    2079     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    17:02.8    11:43.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  476     BÍLEK Jan    1983    1558     DESIRE    17:02.9    11:53.8     Muži do 29  
  476     BRAUM David    1974    2081     Praha 9    17:02.9    11:45.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  478     VODIČKA Pavel    1959    813     Atletika Jihlava    17:03.2    12:01.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  479     FRIDRICH Martin    1973    1180     SK PICMAN    17:03.3    12:01.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  480     NOVÁK Vilém    1983    1164     Budějovický Sršni    17:04.1    12:00.7     Muži do 29  
  481     VOJTÍŠEK Petr    1983    1337     Praha 4    17:04.3    11:57.9     Muži do 29  
  482     HRUBÝ Lukáš    1976    1272     Mekáč    17:04.6    11:53.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  483     NOHÝNEK Lukáš    1982    1895     Šukr tým    17:04.8    12:17.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  484     DVORSKÝ Martin    1989    1773     BOOTCAMP    17:05.0    11:57.4     Muži do 29  
  485     ULRYCH Oldřich    1960    1085     Praha    17:05.3    12:01.2     Muži 50 - 59  
  486     EZECHIÁŠ Ivo    1958    283     Veterán VK    17:05.6    12:10.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  487     ČERNÝ Jan    1970    1463     TK    17:05.9    12:09.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  487     GLAJCH Martin    1975    1479     ChaBrusiči    17:05.9    11:50.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  489     NOVOTNÝ Aleš    1979    667     Sokol Nusle    17:06.2    11:50.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  489     DRYÁK Jan    1966    429     DHL ITS Running Club    17:06.2    12:14.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  491     SZEKÉR Petr    1982    1913     Postupice    17:06.8    11:54.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  492     MAREŠ Radek    1989    1383     ---    17:07.0    12:07.3     Muži do 29  
  493     LAHOLÍK Miroslav    1952    47     Veterán VK    17:07.1    12:27.4     Muži 60 - 69  
  494     VESELÍK Miroslav    1986    1216     SDH Nemejice    17:07.4    12:03.3     Muži do 29  
  495     RŮŽIČKA Milan    1955    117     Veterán VK    17:07.5    12:10.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  496     ČAPEK Ondřej    1965    661     SSC Železný Brod    17:07.6    12:06.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  496     PTÁČEK František    1972    1756     účoch jede    17:07.6    11:53.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  498     VAŇHARA Vojtěch    1977    1705     Praha 9    17:08.0    12:22.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  498     MELČ Jiří    1984    2055     Praha    17:08.0    12:08.5     Muži do 29  
  500     ŠTIKA Jiří    1975    1110     Brno    17:08.2    12:26.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  500     VRŠINSKÝ Ivan    1968    1811     bikerental.cz    17:08.2    12:09.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  500     LACHMANN Hynek    1972    1952     KlinNeuro    17:08.2    12:09.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  500     KUKLOVSKÝ Alexander    1983    2013     Draci Holešovice    17:08.2    12:01.7     Muži do 29  
  504     HEEN Edvard    1958    567     AC Testa di F.    17:08.8    12:15.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  504     HRUBEC Michal    1982    1467     HZS    17:08.8    12:12.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  504     FRÜHAUF Jiljí    1975    845     Zbraslav    17:08.8    12:13.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  507     JUREČKA Dušan    1969    1322     Plzeň    17:09.2    12:20.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  508     VESELÝ Jan    1965    550     Rolníci    17:09.4    12:09.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  509     GRUSSER Jan    1985    489     Jižák    17:09.5    11:46.2     Muži do 29  
  510     KUBR Vaclav    1962    1704     AC LAURA PRAHA    17:09.6    12:29.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  511     ADAM Petr    1950    299     Veterán VK    17:10.0    12:21.7     Muži 60 - 69  
  511     SCHWAB Libor    1981    1803     Praha 4    17:10.0    12:12.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  513     SEDLÁČEK Jaroslav    1985    1140     Vlašim    17:10.1    12:09.6     Muži do 29  
  513     SOBOTKA Daniel    1977    1871     PSTS Chvojkovice    17:10.1    12:00.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  515     NOVÁK Pavel    1953    84     Veterán VK    17:10.3    12:09.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  516     SCHNEEWEIS Marek    1979    1191     ---    17:11.7    12:14.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  517     RUTTKAY Ondřej    1985    1486     ---    17:11.8    12:21.3     Muži do 29  
  517     VALES Karel    1984    965     Praha    17:11.8    11:59.5     Muži do 29  
  519     TOMÁŠEK Petr    1976    653     Sokol Nusle    17:12.6    12:13.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  519     KUMŽAK Martin    1971    1769     BOOTCAMP    17:12.6    11:53.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  521     HOLÍK Tomáš    1984    1068     Z3 Jitřní, www.tomasholik    17:12.8    12:14.2     Muži do 29  
  521     MIKEŠ Štěpán    1974    1634     datahelp s.r.o.    17:12.8    12:18.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  523     LAVICKÝ Martin    1984    1628     Two Tone Army    17:12.9    12:12.9     Muži do 29  
  524     POPEL Karel    1960    179     Veterán VK    17:13.1    12:03.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  525     BRABEC Miloslav    1956    1992     Interceramica Rokycany    17:13.3    11:55.8     Muži 50 - 59  
  526     KAVAN Robert    1973    1730     DHL    17:14.1    12:13.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  527     KNAP Martin    1972    946     SK Jeseniova    17:14.3    12:25.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  527     CIBOCH Tomáš    1965    1691     Praha 4    17:14.3    12:01.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  529     TOMEŠ Jakub    1991    851     AC Kovošrot Praha    17:14.5    11:51.5     Muži do 29  
  530     ŠVINGR Ivan    1976    1159     ---    17:14.6    12:03.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  530     OBERMAYER Jan    1982    1557     DESIRE    17:14.6    12:14.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  532     PÁNEK Pavel    1950    1785     IPC Žirovnice    17:14.9    12:14.9     Muži 60 - 69  
  533     VÁŇA Jaroslav    1979    635     SK Plzeň Bolevec    17:15.0    12:10.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  534     FEČKO Adam    1992    1257     ---    17:15.2    12:20.9     Muži do 29  
  535     JINDŘICH Martin    1983    933     Kokešové Heavy Biker    17:15.4    12:00.9     Muži do 29  
  536     KUČERA Marek    1970    658     Sokol Nusle    17:15.6    12:10.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  537     BOHÁČ Zdeněk    1973    1953     ---    17:15.7    12:20.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  538     HURNÍK Michal    1978    1877     ---    17:16.3    12:00.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  539     JEŘÁBEK Jan    1968    1648     VENANGO    17:16.4    12:04.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  539     NEDBAL David    1977    1804     Praha 4    17:16.4    12:14.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  541     MICHL Pavel    1989    1249     Kanoistika Poděbrady    17:16.5    11:57.0     Muži do 29  
  542     STÁVEK Dalibor    1980    1520     AC Office Heroes    17:16.6    11:57.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  543     SYNÁČEK Václav    1982    1521     AC Office Heroes    17:16.7    12:21.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  544     HUBÁČEK Karel    1955    235     Veterán VK    17:17.0    12:19.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  545     HERGET Jan    1979    686     BeachClub Ládví    17:17.2    12:02.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  546     SMĚLÝ Jaroslav    1962    390     Veterán VK    17:17.3    12:12.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  547     ŠEBELA Petr    1972    773     SK Střelka    17:17.4    12:10.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  547     OUŘADA Jaromír    1968    957     VSFS    17:17.4    12:07.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  549     RAPSA Jan    1983    1095     ULTIMA K.LAP TEAM    17:17.6    12:25.1     Muži do 29  
  550     VOLDŘICH Jan    1994    2098     Ski klub Šumava    17:17.7    12:13.8     Junioři  
  551     VÍT Jakub    1981    1356     Concur    17:18.1    12:15.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  552     BAŠTA Daniel    1971    1595     Praha    17:18.2    12:06.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  553     ŠENKYŘÍK Boris    1985    1412     Mgr. Skoupá    17:18.6    11:55.4     Muži do 29  
  554     JANĎOUREK Petr    1973    1310     Trisport team    17:19.1    12:24.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  555     NOVÁK Tomáš    1965    310     Veterán VK    17:19.2    12:28.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  556     SEEMAN Tomáš    1968    334     Veterán VK    17:19.4    12:26.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  557     FORMÁNEK Jakub    1975    413     1.PKO    17:19.6    12:19.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  557     DZIAN Patience    1969    2066     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    17:19.6    12:18.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  559     BELICA Martin    1974    711     ---    17:19.7    12:20.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  560     STÝBLO Petr    1975    1974     Praha 6    17:20.0    12:13.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  561     KYSELÝ Pavel    1976    1046     Brankostroj JM    17:20.4    12:07.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  562     MATĚJOVSKÝ Pavel    1965    1972     SABZO/AVC    17:20.8    12:32.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  563     SOUKUP Karel    1978    1727     TJ Spartak Vlašim    17:20.9    12:18.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  564     BUCHÁČEK Pavel    1991    1331     Praha 10 - Vinohrady    17:21.3    12:19.2     Muži do 29  
  565     STŘÍŠOVSKÝ Kvido    1974    538     Hostivice    17:21.6    12:00.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  566     OTAVA Miroslav    1962    1477     Traged Team    17:21.9    12:26.7     Muži 50 - 59  
  567     KLOZAR Filip    1982    641     TJ Podolí    17:22.1    12:21.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  568     MATOUŠEK Jiří    1984    459     Praha 4    17:22.2    12:17.1     Muži do 29  
  569     ČERŇANSKÝ Petr    1978    1452     Lysá nad Labem    17:23.2    12:21.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  570     UHER Petr    1950    1644     USK-Praha    17:23.8    12:19.9     Muži 60 - 69  
  571     SEKERKA Jan    1978    2019     Kehar club    17:23.9    12:17.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  572     HULÍNSKÝ Ivo    1971    1317     RunPORG    17:25.0    12:10.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  573     KRYCNER Václav    1979    1583     ---    17:25.2    12:32.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  574     KADEČKA Radovan    1973    982     Říční klub HRUBOZRNO    17:25.4    12:12.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  574     MLÁDEK Michael    1984    2005     ---    17:25.4    12:41.8     Muži do 29  
  576     JANĎOUREK Petr    1978    1079     Hisport Team    17:25.7    12:07.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  577     TLAPA Jaroslav    1981    1097     ULTIMA K.LAP TEAM    17:26.1    12:25.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  577     VOTOČEK Filip    1984    1493     OK Jilemnice    17:26.1    12:27.4     Muži do 29  
  579     BULÍN Jakub    1985    1932     ---    17:26.2    12:27.8     Muži do 29  
  580     HUDSKÝ Aleš    1957    176     Veterán VK    17:26.3    12:32.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  581     MATRAS Martin    1967    2057     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    17:26.4    12:15.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  582     KOLODOVSKÝ Martin    1977    998     www.undob.com    17:26.8    12:27.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  583     KASHITSYN Denis    1984    1353     Roztoky    17:26.9    12:19.8     Muži do 29  
  584     PÍNA Jaroslav    1963    802     AB Řež    17:27.5    11:56.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  584     PRCHLÍK Roman    1971    1855     Luštěnice    17:27.5    12:13.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  586     BUZEK Otakar    1961    1293     SURVIVAL    17:27.8    12:27.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  587     PIRK Jan    1948    189     Veterán VK    17:27.9    12:35.6     Muži 60 - 69  
  588     KOSÍK Pavel    1969    929     Lipence    17:28.2    12:09.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  589     FEIST Jiří    1962    1698     Praha 4    17:28.3    12:11.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  590     VÍT Jindřich    1990    1816     4DVCB    17:28.5    11:55.4     Muži do 29  
  591     KUČERA Pavel    1986    1969     ---    17:28.6    12:24.2     Muži do 29  
  592     HEJTMÁNEK Jan    1951    94     Veterán VK    17:28.8    12:21.0     Muži 60 - 69  
  593     JAROŠ Milan    1968    951     Klečůvka    17:28.9    12:08.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  593     SLÁMA Petr    1973    1420     Praha 5    17:28.9    12:19.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  595     VESELÝ Michal    1981    1624     SK Hostivař    17:29.3    12:21.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  596     HOLZEL Jiří    1977    674     Rošťáci od soutoku    17:29.6    12:32.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  597     GREGOR Jaroslav    1951    301     Veterán VK    17:29.7    12:37.5     Muži 60 - 69  
  598     HOLUB Jaroslav    1962    265     Veterán VK    17:29.9    12:24.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  599     MATIÁŠEK Petr    1946    53     Veterán VK    17:30.3    12:28.1     Muži 60 - 69  
  600     PAŽOUT Vít    1985    1543     VP    17:30.4    12:13.5     Muži do 29  
  601     PLEINER Jakub    1983    1538     Metroprojekt    17:31.2    12:14.9     Muži do 29  
  602     HOLEČEK Petr    1973    1613     ---    17:31.3    12:39.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  603     MAREK Pavel    1968    1351     Jenštejn    17:31.4    12:25.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  604     NOVOTNÝ Michal    1981    668     Sokol Nusle    17:31.5    12:10.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  605     ČUMPENÍK Robin    1981    1022     Xstream    17:31.7    12:34.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  606     JURÁK Martin    1964    714     M-team    17:31.9    12:21.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  607     HENRION Didier    1971    1614     ---    17:32.4    12:43.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  608     KENDÍK Tomáš    1972    1321     Praha 5    17:32.9    12:34.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  608     VOTOČEK Vladimír    1958    2000     ---    17:32.9    12:19.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  610     KUBESA Lukáš    1984    691     ---    17:33.0    12:33.7     Muži do 29  
  610     VOTOČEK Vladimír    1960    1492     OK Jilemnice    17:33.0    12:30.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  612     HÖNIG Petr    1975    1482     ChaBrusiči    17:33.6    12:16.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  613     BURDA Jakub    1979    733     Sokol Nusle    17:33.9    12:35.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  614     BARTONÍK René    1974    2082     Praha 6    17:34.0    12:18.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  615     ROGALEWICZ Zdeněk    1986    1541     ---    17:34.2    12:25.5     Muži do 29  
  616     HRUŠKA Pavel    1963    420     Praha 15    17:34.4    12:19.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  617     SYNEČEK Zdeněk    1974    1153     ---    17:34.7    12:36.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  618     KRÁLÍK Tomáš    1992    1299     Hradec Králové    17:34.8    12:32.5     Muži do 29  
  619     HNILIČKA Václav    1986    888     Praha    17:35.3    12:05.4     Muži do 29  
  620     KROH Michal    1983    907     Praha 7    17:35.6    12:32.3     Muži do 29  
  620     GRULICH Oldřich    1980    926     Kamenka Brno    17:35.6    12:19.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  622     FAITL Jan    1978    786     Přelouč    17:35.9    12:31.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  622     KOHOUT Pavel    1979    1271     Mekáč    17:35.9    12:22.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  624     SRB Pavel    1978    1132     Benešov    17:36.2    12:22.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  625     LENC Jaroslav    1979    1188     Litvínov    17:36.4    12:23.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  626     ZAJÍC Jiří    1979    1060     ---    17:36.5    12:13.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  627     BENEŠ Vladimír    1969    366     Veterán VK    17:37.4    12:18.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  627     JANOTA Jan    1968    1054     TJ Kavárna    17:37.4    12:30.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  629     HÝSEK Michal    1983    1592     ---    17:37.7    12:18.2     Muži do 29  
  629     ŠTĚPÁNEK Mirko    1972    1407     ---    17:37.7    12:36.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  631     RANDÁK Adam    1975    955     Vojenské Lesy    17:37.8    12:28.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  632     DOLEŽAL Jan    1976    1089     Galerie Karlov    17:38.3    12:33.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  633     ČERVENKA Miroslav    1964    1105     Sokol Kolín    17:38.7    12:39.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  634     VAŠÍČEK Radovan    1973    927     Opava    17:39.4    12:29.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  635     PUNDA Václav    1960    986     Praha 12    17:39.7    12:19.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  636     MASOPUST Miroslav    1983    1453     ---    17:39.9    12:55.9     Muži do 29  
  637     MAŠEK Zdeněk    1980    1568     Fitness 14    17:40.0    12:42.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  638     ŠACHTA Josef    1985    461     CityBee    17:40.4    12:38.4     Muži do 29  
  639     SLYADNYEV Jaroslav    1975    1550     B B    17:40.9    12:26.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  640     JIŘÍČEK Daniel    1981    1076     Praha 7    17:41.2    12:19.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  641     PROSECKÝ Jan    1976    1155     déčko    17:41.3    12:31.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  642     KRÁL Martin    1990    1405     3.LF UK    17:41.7    12:29.9     Muži do 29  
  643     RÁDL Pavel    1956    132     Veterán VK    17:41.9    12:44.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  644     VINCOUR Tomáš    1975    1157     ---    17:42.3    12:35.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  645     VLČEK Lukáš    1985    1789     Prachatice    17:42.7    12:22.8     Muži do 29  
  646     HOLEČEK Petr    1978    1006     Spartak Sedlec    17:42.8    12:19.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  647     ŠPÁDT Michal    1974    1421     ---    17:43.7    12:34.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  648     STRAKA Lukáš    1984    532     SALOMON    17:43.9    12:39.5     Muži do 29  
  649     ADAMUŠKA Jaromír    1983    748     Brumov bylnice    17:44.1    12:45.6     Muži do 29  
  650     POSPÍŠIL Jan    1977    854     JP GROUP    17:44.2    12:43.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  651     MORAV Pavel    1972    1464     TK    17:44.3    12:44.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  652     ČERVENKA Ondřej    1979    890     LEDA    17:44.5    12:26.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  652     MATEJKA Martin    1972    1571     Divadlo v Dlouhé    17:44.5    12:36.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  652     SIMBARTL Pavel    1968    1909     Karlovy Vary    17:44.5    12:33.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  655     ČECH Jaroslav    1941    247     Veterán VK    17:45.0    12:41.5     Muži 70 a více  
  656     ČOČEK Ladislav    1984    1627     Two Tone Army    17:46.0    12:38.9     Muži do 29  
  657     FENYK Pavel    1965    427     TERC    17:46.4    12:31.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  658     PROCHÁZKA Radek    1987    1810     ŘSD    17:46.7    12:43.1     Muži do 29  
  659     DRBOHLAV Tomáš    1980    1084     Vendetta    17:46.8    12:33.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  660     ISSA Michael    1976    1116     Praha 10    17:46.9    12:51.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  661     KRÁSA David    1961    799     Sokol Malá Strana    17:47.1    12:39.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  662     VACULA Richard    1975    719     Rotunda Team    17:47.2    12:27.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  663     VRBATA Jan    1986    1371     Nadšenci z Posázaví    17:47.3    12:36.2     Muži do 29  
  663     KOBR Jiří    1962    1893     ---    17:47.3    12:27.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  665     VINICKY Robert    1984    483     Biketour    17:47.4    12:28.6     Muži do 29  
  666     NOSEK Štěpán    1986    1632     Two Tone Army    17:47.6    12:35.7     Muži do 29  
  667     ENDERLE Pavel    1961    1830     Euthanasia    17:47.7    12:17.7     Muži 50 - 59  
  667     MOULÍK Petr    1967    1837     MOOS    17:47.7    12:41.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  667     LÍZNER Tomáš    1978    2068     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    17:47.7    12:30.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  670     PULKRÁBEK Martin    1980    840     AC Obora Hvězda Praha    17:47.8    12:47.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  671     SVOBODA Lukáš    1975    1014     Habrovkáři    17:47.9    12:35.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  672     BULIS Jan    1978    1886     FoP    17:48.0    12:46.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  673     KLÍMA Jiří    1971    1867     STS Chvojkovice    17:48.5    12:42.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  674     KABELÍK Pavel    1980    1133     SK Babice    17:49.1    12:42.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  675     MEISSNER Rudolf    1958    241     Veterán VK    17:50.2    12:39.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  675     KUBALA František    1973    564     AC Testa di F.    17:50.2    12:31.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  677     KOTAL Petr    1957    358     Veterán VK    17:50.4    12:42.2     Muži 50 - 59  
  678     ŠRUBAŘ Jiří    1975    843     Vinoř    17:50.7    12:35.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  678     PETR David    1981    938     ---    17:50.7    12:12.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  680     PICH Petr    1963    345     Veterán VK    17:50.8    12:44.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  681     BURDA Zdeněk    1982    734     Sokol Nusle    17:51.1    12:35.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  682     BOROVIČKA Jiří    1970    1695     FK Újezd nad Lesy    17:51.2    12:31.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  683     KOVÁCS Petr    1982    1782     HO Humanita Praha    17:51.4    12:34.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  684     JURÁK Jan    1947    188     Veterán VK    17:52.0    12:37.5     Muži 60 - 69  
  685     DOBIÁŠ Vít    1972    1657     Šestajovice    17:52.4    12:45.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  685     GREGORIADES Zdeněk    1954    215     Veterán VK    17:52.4    12:50.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  687     BLÁHA Antonín    1983    736     ToniTeam    17:52.5    12:36.7     Muži do 29  
  688     PETRÁSEK Josef    1972    2008     TJ Sokol Paběnice    17:52.7    12:45.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  689     KŘÍŽ Tomáš    1982    765     Black Sheep    17:52.8    12:20.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  689     KOPECKÝ Pavel    1967    1689     Kopejda Team Praha    17:52.8    12:49.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  691     ŠANDERA Petr    1985    1787     HC/THC Lhenice    17:53.4    12:28.6     Muži do 29  
  692     KŘOUSTEK Karel    1948    549     Rolníci    17:53.8    12:30.6     Muži 60 - 69  
  693     RYČL Miloš    1952    1273     ČEZ Teplárenská    17:54.2    12:49.9     Muži 60 - 69  
  694     EZECHIÁŠ Michal    1952    46     Veterán VK    17:54.3    12:36.8     Muži 60 - 69  
  695     MICHALČÍK Ondřej    1976    467     Pardubice    17:54.5    12:40.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  696     LUKEŠ Petr    1966    1111     Černošice    17:54.7    12:42.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  697     POKORNÝ Vladimír    1963    821     SK REALSPORT    17:55.7    12:32.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  698     ROSEN Jan    1978    1277     KB    17:55.9    12:57.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  699     TUREK Michal    1982    1352     Prahaaaaa...    17:56.2    12:45.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  700     ŠPONAR Tomáš    1968    1131     ---    17:56.3    12:56.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  701     MALATINEC Jaroslav    1986    1338     Praha 5    17:56.4    12:47.0     Muži do 29  
  702     VALTER Petr    1981    1280     Veltrusy    17:56.5    12:42.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  703     MATERNA Tomáš    1991    1438     AC Mydlinky    17:56.9    12:59.7     Muži do 29  
  704     KRÁL Josef    1976    1416     ---    17:57.1    12:51.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  705     HÁJEK Jaroslav    1968    1754     Poison Bike Team    17:57.5    12:45.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  706     BORSEK Jan    1957    730     ---    17:57.8    12:49.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  707     JELÍNEK Jan    1988    1982     Praha 4    17:58.5    12:48.7     Muži do 29  
  708     ZEMAN Václav    1984    646     OKV    17:58.6    12:56.0     Muži do 29  
  709     WERNER Petr    1951    210     Veterán VK    17:59.4    12:59.3     Muži 60 - 69  
  709     RŮT Štěpán    1984    1204     Kladiváři    17:59.4    12:29.8     Muži do 29  
  711     RUBÁŠ Marek    1980    1919     2N    17:59.5    12:39.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  712     ŠPLÍCHAL Luboš    1966    1943     Praha 4    17:59.9    12:41.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  713     SÁSKA Luděk    1968    662     Zadov    18:00.1    12:21.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  714     KACEROVSKÝ Jiří­    1980    871     ---    18:00.4    13:03.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  715     SCHRÖTTER Ondřej    1981    2004     SKS FOREVER    18:00.5    12:52.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  716     MICHNĚVIČ Matouš    1981    697     VK Blesk Praha    18:00.9    12:52.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  717     TICHÝ Martin    1969    419     SK Malešov    18:01.1    12:42.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  717     HULEJA Jan    1983    1422     Vendetta    18:01.1    12:41.0     Muži do 29  
  719     VALA Ondřej    1978    1208     Praha 4 - Háje    18:01.2    12:32.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  719     STRIČKO Martin    1990    1440     AC Mydlinky    18:01.2    12:52.4     Muži do 29  
  721     JANÁT Jan    1994    1047     Invalid    18:01.3    12:51.2     Junioři  
  722     PALIČKA Aleš    1994    1048     ---    18:01.7    12:51.0     Junioři  
  723     TLUSTÝ Josef    1976    1013     Habrovkáři    18:01.9    12:49.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  723     KNOL Martin    1971    1387     Knol Plus    18:01.9    12:39.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  723     ČERMÁK Jiří    1976    1435     ---    18:01.9    12:37.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  726     BOUŠA Tomáš    1990    1437     AC Mydlinky    18:02.0    12:58.7     Muži do 29  
  726     VASAK Daniel    1978    1981     Praha 8    18:02.0    12:49.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  728     HANOUSEK Jakub    1991    423     Praha 4    18:03.2    12:32.6     Muži do 29  
  728     ČERVENÝ Jiří    1993    1733     BK Elán Zruč    18:03.2    12:47.1     Junioři  
  730     JINDŘICH Josef    1973    1465     TK    18:03.6    12:35.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  731     ČERMÁK Miloš    1979    1451     Lysá nad Labem    18:04.1    12:41.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  731     RŮŽEK Lukáš    1978    1765     BOOTCAMP    18:04.1    12:55.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  731     ŠVÍK František    1969    1842     Finep    18:04.1    12:53.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  734     PROKOP Jiří    1969    1454     ---    18:04.2    12:55.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  735     DEVOUTHON Ghislain    1978    1367     Concur    18:04.5    12:46.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  736     BREJCHA Ivo    1983    812     Spartak Praha 4    18:04.6    12:20.0     Muži do 29  
  737     ČECH Petr    1986    2007     ---    18:04.7    12:59.7     Muži do 29  
  738     CHMELÍK Martin    1965    1108     LTC    18:04.8    13:01.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  739     CHROUST Jan    1960    1290     SČK Krásná Lípa    18:04.9    12:49.2     Muži 50 - 59  
  740     VOREL Ondrej    1979    1497     Kuma Moto    18:05.9    12:50.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  741     TILL Vojtech    1982    1523     AC Office Heroes    18:06.0    13:02.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  742     ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr    1965    537     Spartak Praha 4    18:06.4    13:11.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  743     PETERKA František    1949    70     Veterán VK    18:07.5    12:53.3     Muži 60 - 69  
  744     ONDRYÁŠ Radek    1971    436     Praha 12    18:08.3    13:11.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  745     ŠVÁB Luděk    1955    377     Veterán VK    18:08.6    12:51.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  746     BARTOŠ Luděk    1967    1333     MLOK Mariánské Lázně    18:08.7    12:47.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  747     ČERVINKA Jaroslav    1958    1246     OK24    18:08.9    12:58.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  748     BEDNÁŘ Karel    1955    119     Veterán VK    18:09.3    13:02.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  749     URBAN Josef    1956    323     Veterán VK    18:09.4    13:05.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  749     MURÁR Roman    1979    1922     2N    18:09.4    12:50.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  751     ŠVARC Vladimír    1954    388     Veterán VK    18:09.7    12:57.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  752     ŠVIHLÍK Marek    1974    1639     Vnitřnosti    18:09.9    13:02.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  753     VLČEK Jan    1992    1444     AC Mydlinky    18:10.2    12:45.1     Muži do 29  
  754     BENES Jan    1975    1885     ---    18:10.3    12:56.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  755     JANOTA Vít    1970    1053     TJ Kavárna    18:10.7    12:47.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  756     ŠLÉGL Marek    1977    416     Pod parou    18:10.8    12:44.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  757     SEDLÁK Josef    1960    589     HSH VIP    18:11.1    12:53.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  758     NOSEK Vladimír    1959    1626     SOS Jindř.Hradec    18:11.7    12:56.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  759     HRUBEC Milan    1954    470     Zdiměřice    18:11.9    12:37.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  760     KAIDL Pavel    1975    1141     Praha - Řeporyje    18:12.0    13:12.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  761     STUDENÝ Jaromír    1970    1142     Praha 10    18:12.2    12:59.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  762     RANDÁK Ondřej    1967    964     TO Sprint    18:12.5    12:52.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  763     HRNČÍŘ Michal    1977    947     SK Jeseniova    18:12.8    12:59.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  764     LEV Pavel    1994    2027     ---    18:13.2    12:57.1     Junioři  
  765     RIPPEL Milan    1980    961     Praha    18:13.4    12:50.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  766     MILER Václav    1962    1106     Sokol Kolín    18:13.9    13:18.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  767     FIALA Tomáš    1977    692     ---    18:14.2    13:04.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  768     VOREL Filip    1972    1744     Schachermayer    18:14.3    12:42.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  769     REISCHIG Viktor    1976    752     Ski Klub Nepolisy    18:15.1    12:32.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  770     MATUŠKA Tomáš    1974    1016     Habrovkáři    18:15.3    12:48.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  770     NOVÁK Vladimír    1976    1175     trampolíny    18:15.3    12:58.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  772     MAZÁNEK Milan    1960    361     Veterán VK    18:15.7    13:07.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  773     ŠTAUD Karel    1972    1706     Greenhorns    18:16.6    13:02.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  774     BRADNA Vladimír    1951    439     KC Kooperativa    18:16.8    12:55.6     Muži 60 - 69  
  775     MÁTL Radek    1979    709     TK Kadušovice    18:16.9    13:03.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  776     KUBĚNA Karel    1955    1560     LK Ledeč nad Sázavou    18:17.1    12:51.7     Muži 50 - 59  
  777     ULBRICH Zbyněk    1959    325     Veterán VK    18:17.2    13:03.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  778     FAJGL Luboš    1975    1801     Cítov    18:17.3    12:56.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  779     VOJTĚCH Jakub    1975    578     Intersport    18:17.8    12:56.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  780     NOVÁK Jiří    1961    1941     Praha 4 Kamýk    18:18.2    13:03.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  781     DUŠEK Jan    1976    1154     déčko    18:18.5    12:59.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  782     SALÁT Vladimír    1983    685     OAKLEY    18:18.9    12:42.5     Muži do 29  
  783     BODLÁK Jaroslav    1973    1957     ---    18:19.3    13:00.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  784     HES Martin    1980    495     Modřanská crew    18:19.8    12:43.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  784     HEJDA Jan    1977    1253     SK Bílina    18:19.8    13:19.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  786     MLÁTEK Jan    1980    973     SK Jeseniova    18:19.9    12:51.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  787     VALENTA Jan    1966    1848     SK Klánovice    18:20.0    12:54.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  788     BŘÍZA Jiří    1952    279     Veterán VK    18:21.1    13:04.1     Muži 60 - 69  
  789     KUNOVJÁNEK Aleš    1965    1339     AC Praha    18:21.2    13:00.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  789     VOLECH František    1958    1708     FIDO Team    18:21.2    12:49.7     Muži 50 - 59  
  791     VRŇÁK Tomáš    1981    732     ---    18:21.4    13:05.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  792     DOHNAL David    1955    194     Veterán VK    18:21.9    13:14.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  792     ŠATAVA Michal    1979    1460     Mukařov    18:21.9    12:55.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  794     KRÁLOVEC Jiří    1979    931     Hlubočepy    18:22.1    13:00.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  795     LANGER Tomáš    1961    822     SK REALSPORT    18:22.4    13:01.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  795     HULEJA Martin    1980    1083     Vendetta    18:22.4    13:13.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  797     DUSPIVA Miroslav    1954    872     Vimperk    18:22.7    13:02.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  798     BARTOŇ Tomáš    1962    1455     Praha 11    18:23.2    13:17.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  799     ANDRLE Lukáš    1982    1373     JAMI Gardens    18:23.5    13:10.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  800     PAVLÍK Libor    1976    1049     KOB Litvínov    18:23.6    13:18.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  801     FLAŠAR Jan    1957    121     Veterán VK    18:23.8    13:15.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  802     MRÁZEK Miroslav    1970    1714     TK    18:24.0    13:13.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  803     BULÍN Pavel    1970    1345     Praha 8    18:24.6    13:12.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  804     JACKO Branislav    1982    2061     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    18:24.7    13:13.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  805     ŠKRDLANT Radek    1975    1574     Plískov    18:24.9    13:03.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  806     NEBES Vojtěch    1977    1396     Liga 100    18:25.5    13:13.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  806     SHÁNĚL Martin    1979    1964     Žatec    18:25.5    12:51.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  808     MATĚJÍČEK Lukáš    1990    703     EPO    18:25.8    12:32.5     Muži do 29  
  808     KARLÍK Jan    1971    928     Sk Rover    18:25.8    13:02.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  810     ROCK Jan    1954    387     Veterán VK    18:26.2    13:20.8     Muži 50 - 59  
  811     GREPL Jonáš    1982    1147     ---    18:26.8    12:59.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  812     EŠNER Lukáš    1982    1063     Praha    18:27.1    13:19.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  813     KOBR Drahoslav    1956    1892     ---    18:27.5    13:02.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  813     DURAJ Lukas    1983    966     Praha    18:27.5    12:58.8     Muži do 29  
  813     TRNKA Tomáš    1966    516     ---    18:27.5    13:18.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  816     MACH Martin    1980    915     ---    18:27.8    13:11.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  817     ŽVÁČEK Ondřej    1975    1381     Torpédo Radlice    18:28.1    12:57.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  817     SUCHÝ Jakub    1971    1968     ---    18:28.1    13:06.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  819     MAŠÍN Jan    1979    1057     Budua    18:28.2    12:41.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  820     VLTAVSKÝ Petr    1978    433     Štemplovec    18:28.3    13:10.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  821     CHVÁTAL Vladimír    1967    1409     Úvaly    18:28.5    13:15.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  822     DORT Jiří    1952    212     Veterán VK    18:28.9    13:22.9     Muži 60 - 69  
  822     KARHAN Michal    1981    1324     Praha 6    18:28.9    13:00.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  822     POPEL Karel    1965    1673     Kralovice    18:28.9    13:13.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  825     NEPIVODA Aleš    1975    1066     Praha    18:29.1    12:54.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  825     HRUŠA Zdeněk    1946    165     Veterán VK    18:29.1    13:10.1     Muži 60 - 69  
  827     PRŮKA Míla    1972    1017     Habrovkáři    18:29.7    13:16.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  828     JAKUBOV Michal    1975    1669     Kladno    18:29.9    13:07.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  829     HAVLÍN Antonín    1955    320     Veterán VK    18:30.1    13:25.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  829     JENÍK Marek    1986    1859     CEB    18:30.1    12:47.5     Muži do 29  
  831     KOUŘÍM Bohumil    1963    725     SKI Skuhrov n. B.    18:30.2    12:59.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  831     TŮMA Pavel    1976    1489     SK Hlubočepy    18:30.2    13:11.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  833     KRATOCHVÍL Miroslav    1959    1328     Sokol Hlubočepy    18:30.3    13:23.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  834     TULACH Jan    1949    207     Veterán VK    18:30.7    13:20.6     Muži 60 - 69  
  835     VOBOŘIL Pavel    1977    819     ---    18:30.8    13:02.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  836     ŠIMEK Zbyněk    1986    1258     Prosek Prosek    18:30.9    13:06.9     Muži do 29  
  837     DEJNOŽKA Petr    1984    1630     Two Tone Army    18:31.6    13:43.4     Muži do 29  
  838     KOLÁČNÝ Rudolf    1983    1999     ---    18:32.6    12:57.9     Muži do 29  
  839     MASITA Martin    1968    963     AC Praha 1890    18:32.8    13:12.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  840     VĚCEK Jan    1972    676     Rošťáci od soutoku    18:32.9    13:08.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  840     KYML Radek    1970    958     VSFS    18:32.9    13:14.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  842     HAAS Šimon    1993    1238     Semily    18:33.0    12:56.1     Junioři  
  843     SORÁD Petr    1970    2024     Kádéčko    18:33.4    13:19.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  844     KŘESŤAN Filip    1977    974     SK Rytířská    18:33.5    13:06.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  845     HARTMAN Aleš    1965    1643     USK-Praha    18:33.6    13:11.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  846     VESECKÝ Zdeněk    1981    1196     Praha 2    18:33.7    13:00.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  847     PREISLER Richard    1969    2097     nike    18:34.8    13:22.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  848     HOMOLKA Ondřej    1977    1312     Praha 4    18:35.0    13:13.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  849     VESELÝ Miloš    1969    1865     STS Chvojkovice    18:35.2    13:10.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  850     ZEHRINGER Aleš    1955    304     Veterán VK    18:35.4    13:26.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  851     LITOV Tomáš    1985    893     Praha 4    18:35.9    12:55.6     Muži do 29  
  852     KOČÍ Václav    1994    1136     Tempo Titans    18:36.1    13:07.2     Junioři  
  853     TOEPFER Filip    1977    1621     ---    18:36.8    13:14.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  853     KRČIL Ondřej    1985    440     ČIJG Bohemia Praha    18:36.8    13:05.7     Muži do 29  
  855     KNAISL Vojtěch    1992    2037     ČVK Praha    18:37.0    13:20.2     Muži do 29  
  856     ZAMRZLA Tomáš    1986    717     TJ Spartak Vlašim    18:37.1    12:59.7     Muži do 29  
  857     LUTOVSKÝ Marek    1979    909     TAK URČITĚ    18:37.2    13:01.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  858     CHOUTKA Petr    1965    580     Intersport    18:37.5    13:22.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  859     ČÍPA Jiří    1950    113     Veterán VK    18:37.7    13:24.8     Muži 60 - 69  
  860     JANDA Pavel    1976    1072     OK Dobříš    18:38.0    12:44.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  861     LINHART Milan    1964    434     Longobucco    18:38.1    13:07.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  861     ŠULC Jindřich    1977    1146     ---    18:38.1    13:35.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  863     JECH Jakub    1973    1962     Všestary    18:38.2    13:18.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  864     SEHNAL Adrien    1953    2087     Dukla Praha    18:38.9    13:13.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  865     ČUDA Radek    1967    392     Veterán VK    18:39.3    13:27.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  866     VENTA Otakar    1972    706     SOP    18:39.4    13:07.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  867     ZEDNÍK Jan    1953    505     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    18:39.5    13:26.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  867     KOHOUT Tomáš    1937    370     Veterán VK    18:39.5    13:19.1     Muži 70 a více  
  869     OLMER Václav    1975    1283     Praha 2    18:39.7    13:25.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  870     ŠEBEK Jan    1988    1793     ac oldies Panska    18:39.8    13:30.9     Muži do 29  
  871     ROUT Jiří    1975    1580     Dřevorubci    18:39.9    13:35.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  872     TIMKO Peter    1978    1896     Květnice    18:40.0    13:17.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  873     BŘEZINA Petr    1982    1162     Budějovický Sršni    18:40.7    12:53.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  874     PINĎÁK Jiří    1960    1358     Oceloví letci    18:41.0    12:55.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  875     ŠKOP Zdeněk    1958    284     Veterán VK    18:41.5    13:07.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  876     HOVORKA Karel    1951    276     Veterán VK    18:42.0    13:39.7     Muži 60 - 69  
  877     BEGUIVIN Alan    1974    1391     Praha 4    18:42.2    13:28.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  878     KLOZAR Jan    1953    639     TJ Podolí    18:42.7    13:21.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  879     MATĚJKA Martin    1981    2071     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    18:43.0    13:30.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  880     BERDICH Jiří    1951    275     Veterán VK    18:43.6    13:39.2     Muži 60 - 69  
  881     BERÁNEK Michal    1983    533     SALOMON    18:43.8    12:47.7     Muži do 29  
  881     NOVOTNÝ Filip    1977    1702     ---    18:43.8    13:14.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  881     ŽAHOUR Jiří ml.    1968    393     Veterán VK    18:43.8    13:48.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  884     KUBEŠ Libor    1969    755     Sori    18:43.9    13:02.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  885     PODROUŽEK Vladimír    1955    100     Veterán VK    18:44.8    13:23.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  886     KNAP František    1979    945     SK Jeseniova    18:45.4    13:33.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  887     NOVÁK Tomáš    1976    1818     BD Kalparta    18:45.5    13:16.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  888     KOVAŘÍK Štěpán    1969    1382     TJ Kavárna    18:45.9    13:42.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  889     ZÁŇ Petr    1977    1728     ---    18:46.5    12:40.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  890     ŠTĚPÁN Josef    1987    2002     Plzeň    18:46.7    13:34.1     Muži do 29  
  891     KREJČÍ Antonín    1980    978     TJKrejci.cz    18:46.9    13:23.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  892     KNÁPAK Ondřej    1990    1449     Läufers Břežany    18:47.1    13:25.3     Muži do 29  
  893     LIPŠ Michal    1973    900     cream team    18:47.2    13:15.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  894     ČERVENKA Petr    1975    1585     ---    18:47.7    13:06.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  895     ROD Michael    1974    1620     ---    18:48.2    13:30.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  896     STARÝ Oldřich    1960    1710     Praha 7    18:48.5    13:17.2     Muži 50 - 59  
  897     LIŠKA Jindřich    1967    1307     SKOB Kralupy    18:48.7    13:01.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  898     KOPSA Šimon    1990    1441     AC Mydlinky    18:48.8    13:16.4     Muži do 29  
  899     ČÍŽEK Petr    1975    1026     České Budějovice    18:49.8    13:31.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  900     HUSÁK Ondřej    1978    1711     Praha 3    18:50.9    13:15.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  901     SANDR Jan    1982    1766     BOOTCAMP    18:51.4    13:27.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  902     ŠACHL Robert    1972    795     cream team    18:51.8    13:28.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  903     VENCLÍK David    1980    2091     RUN PORG    18:52.4    13:38.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  904     SLADKOVSKÝ Jaromír    1969    1393     Silvini Ski Trab Team    18:52.8    13:14.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  905     BENEŠ Miroslav    1981    989     ---    18:53.1    13:19.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  906     KOVAŘÍK David    1978    1561     Fitness 14    18:53.8    13:16.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  907     LAMPA Roman    1966    1181     SK ZUBAK    18:54.3    13:16.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  908     VACH Pavel    1976    1033     Praha    18:54.4    13:25.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  909     KRAUS Vladimír    1967    1149     Dr. KRAUS    18:54.6    13:39.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  910     RYCHLÍK Ivan    1962    536     Craft team    18:54.7    13:27.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  910     MATZNER Martin    1959    285     Veterán VK    18:54.7    13:43.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  912     KOS Vladimír    1965    510     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    18:54.9    13:53.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  913     KVASNIČKA Ladislav    1974    1025     Lysá nad labem    18:55.2    13:41.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  913     PODEŠVA Vít    1971    579     Intersport    18:55.2    13:17.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  915     VÁCHAL Jiří    1955    339     Veterán VK    18:55.3    13:34.2     Muži 50 - 59  
  916     SLOVÁK Pavel    1967    2067     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    18:56.1    13:41.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  916     VOKÁČ Milan    1950    2078     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    18:56.1    13:45.2     Muži 60 - 69  
  918     ZIKMUND Michal    1991    1369     TJ Sokol Jičín    18:56.2    13:27.2     Muži do 29  
  919     BLOHON Miroslav    1953    1385     Kunratický patriot    18:56.4    13:32.8     Muži 50 - 59  
  919     POULÍK Jan    1973    1836     Radlice    18:56.4    13:20.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  921     STUDECKÝ Jan    1983    1809     ŘSD    18:56.5    13:35.3     Muži do 29  
  922     HÁJKOVÁ Lucie    1976    582     Mather    18:56.6    13:42.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  923     DANĚK Zdeněk    1970    760     KC Vpřed    18:56.7    13:18.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  924     SEDLÁČEK Jaroslav    1948    1601     Slovan Varnsdorf    18:56.8    13:32.0     Muži 60 - 69  
  924     POLÁK Pavel    1946    45     Veterán VK    18:56.8    13:34.8     Muži 60 - 69  
  926     SVOBODA Milan    1956    282     Veterán VK    18:57.0    13:27.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  927     HÁNĚL Jaromír    1968    311     Veterán VK    18:57.5    13:41.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  928     PEŠTA Martin    1976    596     Mather    18:57.8    13:28.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  929     PRÁŠEK Jan    1960    161     Veterán VK    18:58.2    13:30.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  929     NENTUICH Luboš    1958    546     OK Dobříš    18:58.2    13:29.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  929     BABÁČEK Petr    1978    1091     Světice    18:58.2    13:30.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  932     KULÍŠEK Jiří    1961    327     Veterán VK    18:58.8    13:49.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  933     FAIT Jan    1985    1202     Kladiváři    19:00.1    13:14.5     Muži do 29  
  934     RUBEŠ Jan    1975    2050     PAKOBYLKA team    19:00.4    13:30.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  935     SOVIŠ Jan    1955    217     Veterán VK    19:00.6    13:51.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  936     STAŠA Roman    1988    930     ---    19:01.2    13:12.9     Muži do 29  
  937     STAŘECKÝ Tomáš    1962    362     Veterán VK    19:01.3    13:51.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  938     MENTBERGER Štěpán    1970    1838     Ski klub Hřebeč    19:01.8    13:21.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  938     ŠIML Jan    1967    291     Veterán VK    19:01.8    13:48.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  940     CANDRÁK Martin    1977    479     Praha 10    19:01.9    13:28.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  940     PŘEROST Josef    1968    742     ---    19:01.9    13:29.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  942     CHVALINA Jan    1956    378     Veterán VK    19:02.1    13:36.8     Muži 50 - 59  
  943     PELUCHA David    1975    1021     CYKLO Mokrá    19:02.5    13:31.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  944     MACÍK Roman    1971    1604     Slavoj Zbraslav    19:02.6    13:31.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  945     DUBEN Matěj    1977    898     Praha 10    19:02.7    13:24.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  946     GE Evžen    1954    86     Veterán VK    19:03.1    13:35.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  946     ŠKVOR Petr    1965    245     Veterán VK    19:03.1    13:54.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  948     VÍŠEK Vladislav    1968    594     www.kola-visek.cz    19:03.7    13:11.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  949     NOSEK Vojtěch    1981    1631     Two Tone Army    19:04.0    13:30.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  950     NOVÁK Michael    1977    1408     ---    19:04.2    13:32.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  951     TVRDOŇ Filip    1991    1417     Praha 5    19:04.6    13:44.5     Muži do 29  
  951     KADEŘÁBEK Petr    1971    1748     PÍPA SOFT    19:04.6    13:45.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  953     RŮŽIČKA Radek    1981    1045     Nux Represent    19:04.7    13:38.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  954     NOUZA Oldřich    1978    1868     PSTS Chvojkovice    19:05.4    13:33.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  955     MIKULSKÝ Ladislav    1985    644     OVK    19:05.5    13:23.1     Muži do 29  
  956     VÍT Bohuslav    1959    1815     4DVCB    19:05.9    13:24.8     Muži 50 - 59  
  957     ČEČETKA Josef    1985    1137     Sumikei Techno Czech    19:06.1    13:35.2     Muži do 29  
  958     TALAGA Gabriel    1975    1279     Chat Noir    19:06.3    13:49.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  959     LUKÁŠ Milan    1959    2001     Praha 1    19:06.7    13:43.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  960     KUBÍK Martin    1968    1534     Sokol Královské Vinohrady    19:06.8    13:29.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  961     HLAVÁČ Šimon    1990    1282     ČVUT FIT    19:06.9    13:05.3     Muži do 29  
  962     CHMEL Zdeněk    1962    2056     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    19:07.3    13:23.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  963     BEZPALEC Pavel    1973    1989     VENANGO    19:07.5    13:33.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  964     ČERNÝ Martin    1975    1366     České budějovice    19:07.7    13:46.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  965     ČEJKA Václav    1956    236     Veterán VK    19:07.8    13:47.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  966     NIDETZKÝ Tomáš    1970    790     Hrobařov    19:08.0    13:27.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  967     OKROUHLÍK Jiří    1949    110     Veterán VK    19:08.1    13:37.1     Muži 60 - 69  
  967     SPURNÝ Stanislav    1964    365     Veterán VK    19:08.1    13:39.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  967     BUBENÍČEK Roman    1979    1380     Torpédo Radlice    19:08.1    13:36.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  970     KUBÁT Jiří    1962    1213     BC    19:08.6    13:41.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  971     MORAVEC Pavel    1980    718     STS Chvojkovice-Brod    19:09.1    13:41.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  972     MOŠNER Pavel    1965    2080     KLÁNOVICE    19:09.5    13:46.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  973     PETROUŠ Matej    1991    743     ---    19:09.6    13:41.7     Muži do 29  
  974     MAŠEK Roman    1961    264     Veterán VK    19:09.7    13:54.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  974     ŠVIHLÍK Martin    1968    312     Veterán VK    19:09.7    13:45.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  976     KARAS Tomas    1986    1988     Accenture    19:09.9    13:34.9     Muži do 29  
  977     DOLEJŠ Radomír    1958    1946     SABZO/AVC    19:11.0    13:50.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  978     ŠALANDA Pavel    1963    1651     EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM    19:11.5    13:26.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  979     URBAN Vít    1988    1348     Unicorn Systems    19:12.0    13:06.8     Muži do 29  
  979     FRANĚK Matěj    1983    1808     AC Banda Mníků    19:12.0    13:15.6     Muži do 29  
  981     HEHEK Miroslav    1956    1839     ALL Traning    19:12.4    13:40.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  982     MATOUŠ Zdeněk    1962    476     DRAT    19:12.5    13:35.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  983     NOVÁK Miroslav    1964    287     Veterán VK    19:12.9    13:52.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  984     ČEJKA Lubomír    1952    193     Veterán VK    19:13.2    13:46.2     Muži 60 - 69  
  985     BUCHTA Vladimír    1954    1020     Cyklo Olbramovice    19:13.6    13:41.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  986     VESELÝ Michal    1962    867     TJ liga 100 Praha    19:14.3    14:06.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  986     ŠIMON Radek    1973    1179     SK USI    19:14.3    13:49.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  988     KLENOR Jan    1966    749     Patria    19:14.7    13:23.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  989     LEGÁT Viktor    1990    684     SC Chomutov    19:14.9    13:19.1     Muži do 29  
  990     SLAVÍČEK Ján    1979    1336     SK SLAVÍČCI    19:15.7    13:42.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  991     KOLÍNSKÝ Tomáš    1981    1746     APK    19:15.9    13:28.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  992     ČEJKA Martin    1966    1847     Neratovice    19:16.0    13:45.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  993     PRASKAC Jan    1981    1038     ---    19:16.9    13:26.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  994     NOVOTNÝ Petr    1958    1096     ASK SLAVIA PRAHA    19:17.5    13:40.8     Muži 50 - 59  
  995     LEIXNER Tomáš    1983    595     Mather    19:18.1    13:30.0     Muži do 29  
  995     KOLAŘÍK Dušan    1977    1028     Praha    19:18.1    13:50.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  997     OZOROVSKÝ Marián    1975    2072     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    19:18.3    13:27.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  998     ŠTROBACH René    1989    1475     Expendables    19:18.5    13:33.2     Muži do 29  
  999     VÁLEK Jan    1964    1945     BARRANDOV    19:18.7    13:43.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  1000     PIŠ Milan    1957    260     Veterán VK    19:19.6    13:58.2     Muži 50 - 59  
  1000     ŠULC Lukáš    1982    1237     Roprachtice    19:19.6    13:35.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  1002     ŠTĚPÁN Josef    1952    152     Veterán VK    19:19.7    13:49.6     Muži 60 - 69  
  1003     PERINGER Vladimír    1980    1267     Kasche Team    19:20.0    13:56.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  1004     PONDĚLÍČEK Radko    1982    919     Praha 5    19:21.3    13:55.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  1005     JÁGER Miroslav    1964    1656     MM plus    19:21.4    13:54.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  1006     JINDRA David    1976    675     Rošťáci od soutoku    19:21.9    13:21.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  1007     ZMEK Ondřej    1986    699     Praha 9    19:22.5    13:36.0     Muži do 29  
  1007     VOZÁB Václav    1987    1882     EPO    19:22.5    13:34.0     Muži do 29  
  1009     SYRINEK Jan    1983    1556     DESIRE    19:22.9    13:49.7     Muži do 29  
  1010     PILHOFFER Peter    1978    1037     ---    19:23.2    13:44.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1011     ŠKRLETA Jan    1946    1784     AC Vodná    19:23.3    13:36.4     Muži 60 - 69  
  1012     ŠAFÁŘ Daniel    1974    996     Check Point    19:23.5    13:50.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1013     UHLÍK Pavel    1952    1720     DP-Hloubětín    19:23.8    13:34.7     Muži 60 - 69  
  1014     TRUHLÁŘ Michal    1979    496     Modřanská crew    19:24.3    13:23.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  1015     MALHOCKÝ Dan    1966    712     JOKER    19:24.7    13:52.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1016     ŤOUPAL Jiří    1973    1935     Rex    19:24.9    13:44.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1017     FRYAUF Jan    1989    1662     ---    19:25.0    13:54.9     Muži do 29  
  1018     HOLUB Jan    1977    826     FC SOKOL UL    19:25.6    13:58.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  1019     KRÁL Michal    1975    2003     Symbio cycling    19:25.9    13:36.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  1020     VODA Ondřej    1977    491     Modřanská crew    19:26.2    14:03.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  1021     PETROUŠ Petr    1988    741     ---    19:26.3    13:36.8     Muži do 29  
  1021     HÁVA Radim    1992    1977     HS Šneci    19:26.3    13:46.2     Muži do 29  
  1023     KŮS Daniel    1972    570     ---    19:26.5    13:55.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1023     CÍSAŘ David    1973    571     Nike    19:26.5    13:36.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  1023     GEFFERT Ivoš    1966    649     Sokol Nusle    19:26.5    13:26.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1026     ŠONA Michal    1983    993     Blue line Kladno    19:27.1    13:41.8     Muži do 29  
  1027     HLAVÁČEK Jan    1966    1112     Praha    19:27.5    13:25.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1028     FRENCL Martin    1970    1944     Bakajda    19:27.6    13:52.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1029     STEJSKAL Petr    1956    131     Veterán VK    19:28.0    13:56.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  1030     PODROUŽEK Lukáš    1982    841     Welký pašáčci    19:28.7    13:52.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1031     BRŮČEK Tomáš    1989    1473     Expendables    19:29.5    13:26.4     Muži do 29  
  1032     POSKOČIL Vojtěch    1987    1536     Borec z Chomutova    19:30.2    13:45.1     Muži do 29  
  1033     VESELÝ Tomáš    1949    68     Veterán VK    19:30.4    14:01.1     Muži 60 - 69  
  1034     CINGR Jaroslav    1972    464     Stochov    19:30.9    14:00.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1035     TOMAŠČIN Jaroslav    1958    359     Veterán VK    19:31.0    13:56.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  1036     DUFEK Jan    1979    1129     ---    19:31.5    14:02.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1037     ČERVENÝ Mojmír    1974    1027     Vědomice    19:31.6    14:01.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  1038     PILAŘ Roman    1971    572     Praha 9    19:31.7    13:57.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  1039     HABÁN Petr    1992    1976     relax medvědice    19:32.8    13:29.2     Muži do 29  
  1040     TUČAN Zdeněk    1952    500     Spartak Praha 4    19:32.9    13:51.4     Muži 60 - 69  
  1041     ŠTOLBA Pavel    1975    1869     PSTS Chvojkovice    19:34.2    13:54.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  1042     JANATA Milan    1986    1241     Roprachtice    19:34.3    13:55.1     Muži do 29  
  1043     BEDNÁŘ Michal    1977    1209     TJ Železná Huť    19:34.5    13:43.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  1044     ANDRLE Miroslav    1958    261     Veterán VK    19:34.6    14:07.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  1045     ČUŘÍK Jan    1983    1805     AC Banda Mníků    19:35.0    13:58.9     Muži do 29  
  1046     KOVANDA Lukáš    1978    431     Praha 4    19:35.2    14:03.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1047     BUŘIČ Jan    1975    633     SK Plzeň Bolevec    19:35.3    14:02.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1047     HLADÍK Pavel    1983    1806     AC Banda Mníků    19:35.3    13:58.6     Muži do 29  
  1049     KUČERA Tomáš    1978    1055     Praha 8    19:36.1    13:56.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1050     PŘIBYL Josef    1983    921     QUATTRO FORMAGGI    19:36.3    14:15.6     Muži do 29  
  1051     HAVLÍČEK Petr    1962    1889     ---    19:37.3    14:01.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  1051     LUPAČ Michal    1975    2047     PAKOBYLKA team    19:37.3    13:47.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  1053     MATÁSEK Luboš    1984    634     SK Plzeň Bolevec    19:39.0    13:53.3     Muži do 29  
  1054     ROSEN Jan    1952    1274     Metlife Amcico    19:39.3    14:21.1     Muži 60 - 69  
  1055     MALINA Lukáš    1984    1537     FC Morna to zařídí    19:39.5    13:23.0     Muži do 29  
  1056     HÁVA Jaroslav    1965    1978     HS Šneci    19:39.6    14:05.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1057     ŠVÁB Martin    1974    1484     ---    19:40.6    13:45.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  1058     ULÍK Filip    1970    1973     www.posuk.net    19:40.8    14:09.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1059     TUREČEK Jan    1978    892     CIRCON    19:40.9    13:42.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  1060     OPOLECKÝ Dalibor    1952    257     Veterán VK    19:41.0    13:58.0     Muži 60 - 69  
  1060     SEMÍK Jan    1965    1645     USK-Praha    19:41.0    13:48.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1062     OPOLECKÝ Hynek    1954    214     Veterán VK    19:41.1    14:13.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  1063     MÁCHA Tomáš    1984    1426     Praha 4    19:41.3    13:44.6     Muži do 29  
  1064     JANDL Oldřich    1968    1779     ---    19:42.0    13:35.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1065     ĽAŠ Mikuláš    1986    1496     béčka    19:42.2    13:57.8     Muži do 29  
  1065     PŘIBYL Jiří    1978    2049     PAKOBYLKA team    19:42.2    13:53.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1067     VÁVRA Martin    1967    1361     Circon.cz    19:42.3    14:04.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1068     BIRLANBACH Justus    1977    527     SALOMON    19:42.6    13:52.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  1069     PUCHOLT Radek    1988    446     Praha 13    19:42.8    13:51.1     Muži do 29  
  1070     ŘÍHA Miroslav    1945    1107     Sokol Sadská    19:42.9    14:16.3     Muži 60 - 69  
  1071     SCHESTAUBER Karel    1951    278     Veterán VK    19:43.2    14:13.2     Muži 60 - 69  
  1072     MÉSZÁROS Petr    1982    889     CIRCON    19:43.5    13:50.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  1072     FORST Adam    1985    906     Lomnice nad Lužnicí    19:43.5    13:57.8     Muži do 29  
  1074     TUNKL Pavel    1947    206     Veterán VK    19:43.6    14:11.3     Muži 60 - 69  
  1075     ČERNÝ Petr    1976    1354     Kralupy nad Vltavou    19:43.7    13:34.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  1076     KOVAŘÍK Otta    1986    1562     Fitness 14    19:44.0    13:49.6     Muži do 29  
  1077     CHYBA Tomáš    1976    1590     ---    19:44.2    14:01.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  1078     WALTER Jakub    1989    1474     Expendables    19:45.2    13:56.8     Muži do 29  
  1079     GUT Robert    1961    460     ---    19:45.5    14:12.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  1080     ZIEGLER Kamil    1962    789     SPORT Kunratice    19:45.9    14:00.2     Muži 50 - 59  
  1081     KUPKA Tomáš    1976    1854     3. Družstvo    19:46.1    13:57.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  1081     LAFEK Petr    1954    171     Veterán VK    19:46.1    14:17.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  1083     PAŘÍZEK Petr    1984    1569     Sokol Vinohrady    19:46.4    14:26.1     Muži do 29  
  1084     SPÁČIL Petr    1967    954     Průhonice    19:47.8    14:02.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1085     ŘEPA Jan    1967    415     SK DNF    19:48.3    14:09.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  1086     FYRBACH Filip    1985    1897     Žraloci Ledenice    19:48.8    13:58.2     Muži do 29  
  1087     MARTINKA Jiří    1969    1640     Green Relax    19:49.1    13:50.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1088     SLAVÍČEK Marek    1990    1450     Läufers Břežany    19:49.8    13:52.3     Muži do 29  
  1089     KREUTER Michal    1974    1963     Mangaloo    19:49.9    14:18.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  1090     KUNSTÝŘ Jan    1963    899     cream team    19:50.3    14:06.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1091     NOHAVA Jiří    1953    258     Veterán VK    19:50.4    14:20.8     Muži 50 - 59  
  1092     PAVLÍK Miroslav    1953    1050     KOB Litvínov    19:50.6    14:19.7     Muži 50 - 59  
  1093     KASZUBA Krzysztof    1981    1485     ---    19:51.0    14:16.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  1094     INDRÁK Přemysl    1973    1306     Praha    19:51.2    14:14.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  1095     JIROUTEK Petr    1978    1834     ---    19:51.4    14:10.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1096     ANDRES Miroslav    1947    148     Veterán VK    19:51.5    14:15.8     Muži 60 - 69  
  1097     PILAŘ Ondřej    1990    687     SK Jizera i.m.    19:51.8    14:09.4     Muži do 29  
  1098     BAREŠ Jiří    1985    688     Praha    19:52.4    13:56.0     Muži do 29  
  1099     LIŠKA Martin    1978    1278     null    19:53.3    14:12.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  1100     ŠEBEK Jiří    1989    1794     ac oldies Panska    19:54.4    14:22.0     Muži do 29  
  1101     CHALOUPKA Lukáš    1980    1118     Praha 9    19:54.7    14:04.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1101     KOČÍ Miroslav    1965    1135     Sumikei Techno Czech    19:54.7    14:10.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1103     BERVIDA Petr    1979    1916     Postupice    19:54.8    14:16.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1104     STEHLÍK Marek    1986    1790     Praha    19:55.4    14:04.3     Muži do 29  
  1105     ROSEN Josef    1979    1276     Predběhnu bráchu?    19:55.7    13:57.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1106     TŮMA Josef    1979    1915     Postupice    19:56.0    14:27.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  1107     HRADEC Milan    1976    1178     SK SLIZ    19:56.6    14:16.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  1108     TRČKA František    1976    948     SK Jeseniova    19:57.1    14:04.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  1109     KALIŠ Přemysl    1952    1389     TJ Znojmo    19:57.4    14:14.9     Muži 60 - 69  
  1110     BLAŽEK Vlasta    1971    660     SK Zvole    19:57.6    14:26.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1111     HEJDA Lukáš    1978    1254     ---    19:57.7    14:11.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  1112     CVANCIGER Miroslav    1954    722     Lety    19:57.9    13:59.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  1113     ŠTROBL Vítěslav    1988    576     Nike    19:58.5    13:38.0     Muži do 29  
  1114     BLAHNA Jiří    1949    168     Veterán VK    19:58.8    14:04.3     Muži 60 - 69  
  1114     SOUKAL Jan    1981    882     Praha 4    19:58.8    14:27.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  1114     ČECH Michal    1959    1365     Praha 4    19:58.8    14:19.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  1117     RULÍŠEK Jan    1976    901     cream team    19:59.3    14:23.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  1118     PALAN Martin    1980    680     Sokol Spořilov    19:59.4    13:58.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1118     HAFIČ Petr    1987    1553     DESIRE    19:59.4    14:31.3     Muži do 29  
  1120     MOCKER Milan    1964    2041     HO Grunmock Dol.Žleb    19:59.5    14:09.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1121     STANISLAV Michal    1960    286     Veterán VK    20:00.4    14:34.8     Muži 50 - 59  
  1122     RAJŠNER Ondřej    1982    1127     Praha 10 - Vršovice    20:00.7    14:17.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  1123     RYCHMACH Petr    1970    1288     Spořilov    20:00.9    14:02.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1124     CIMPRICH Petr    1970    1058     TJ Kavárna    20:01.8    14:08.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1124     HUBIČKA Jiří    1979    1984     Hradec Králové    20:01.8    14:24.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  1124     LEXA Radek    1982    2060     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    20:01.8    14:17.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  1127     KOTRBA Evžen    1958    307     Veterán VK    20:02.2    14:27.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  1128     MATIÁŠEK Josef    1981    1783     AU Praha    20:02.5    14:06.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  1129     OŽDIAN Petr    1967    332     Veterán VK    20:02.8    14:19.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  1129     ŘEHÁK Břetislav    1955    798     Praha    20:02.8    14:08.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  1129     CHARVÁT David    1976    941     ---    20:02.8    13:17.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  1132     POPLUHÁR Peter    1954    772     Policie HMP    20:03.4    14:25.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  1133     BÁRTA Marek    1980    1145     ---    20:03.8    14:19.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  1134     HOMOLA Radek    1973    1911     Převýšov    20:04.4    14:23.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1135     CIPL František    1951    277     Veterán VK    20:05.3    14:17.7     Muži 60 - 69  
  1136     JANEČEK Jaroslav    1940    1826     PSK Union Praha    20:07.0    14:26.5     Muži 70 a více  
  1136     CHUDOBA Jan    1979    1923     ČVUT    20:07.0    14:05.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  1138     BISSETT Chris    1985    988     ---    20:07.5    14:20.2     Muži do 29  
  1139     KŘÍŽ Petr    1962    696     TAK Praha    20:08.4    14:23.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  1140     FORMÁNEK Jan    1962    1792     Relax Medvědice    20:09.1    14:05.8     Muži 50 - 59  
  1141     KOLÁŘ Michal    1986    1971     ---    20:09.2    14:08.4     Muži do 29  
  1142     PEŘINA Jan    1976    1210     Sokol Podolí    20:09.6    14:27.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  1143     ČENOVSKÝ Vít    1953    1206     SK Meteor Kačerov    20:10.0    14:15.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  1144     REJMAN Jiří    1972    677     Rošťáci od soutoku    20:10.3    14:32.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1144     KADLEC Josef    1983    1067     Praha    20:10.3    14:27.9     Muži do 29  
  1146     DLABAČ Ladislav    1943    228     Veterán VK    20:11.0    14:32.6     Muži 60 - 69  
  1147     ČADEK Jiří    1962    740     Stavař    20:11.6    14:21.2     Muži 50 - 59  
  1148     TESÁREK Štěpán    1983    1951     Prachatice    20:12.0    14:23.5     Muži do 29  
  1148     BERGL Jan    1980    1509     AC Office Heroes    20:12.0    14:29.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  1148     CAKL Alex    1955    321     Veterán VK    20:12.0    14:37.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  1151     SÝKORA Jaroslav    1961    1910     Karlovy Vary    20:12.1    14:36.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  1152     LINHART Jan    1950    317     Veterán VK    20:13.1    14:14.2     Muži 60 - 69  
  1153     SLÁDEČEK David    1978    2076     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    20:14.0    14:32.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1154     NOVÁK Vladislav    1954    2069     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    20:14.5    14:22.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  1155     RYGL Miloš    1981    643     OVK LOM    20:14.6    14:27.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  1156     KOHLÍČEK Josef    1952    1466     ---    20:16.1    14:47.2     Muži 60 - 69  
  1157     KÁNSKÝ Vladimír    1940    77     Veterán VK    20:16.9    14:33.7     Muži 70 a více  
  1158     ADAMÍK Josef    1990    1442     AC Mydlinky    20:17.2    14:13.4     Muži do 29  
  1159     VOLÁK Michal    1979    883     BC Jesenice    20:18.0    14:19.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  1160     SMETANA Stanislav    1977    1121     SDH Sedlec    20:18.5    14:39.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  1161     PASLER Jiří    1946    38     Veterán VK    20:18.7    14:27.2     Muži 60 - 69  
  1162     VESELÝ David    1985    868     Praha 1    20:20.0    14:11.1     Muži do 29  
  1163     ŠAFRA Martin    1967    1309     Praha 4    20:20.4    14:34.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1164     MAREŠ Vladislav    1970    1040     ---    20:20.8    14:31.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1165     VAJDA Štefan    1959    263     Veterán VK    20:20.9    14:52.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  1166     MIKYSKA Petr    1978    940     ---    20:21.1    13:59.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  1167     GREGOR Jaroslav    1976    939     ---    20:21.6    14:34.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  1168     VINAŘ Radim    1983    916     ---    20:21.9    14:28.5     Muži do 29  
  1169     KRAJÍČEK Martin    1982    2006     TS Vilík Spytihněv    20:22.1    14:15.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  1170     KINCL Hubert    1965    449     Portos Praha    20:22.7    14:00.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1171     ZETTLITZER Roman    1966    824     FC SOKOL UL    20:22.9    14:45.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1172     BENEŠ Vladimír    1990    1439     AC Mydlinky    20:23.5    14:48.9     Muži do 29  
  1173     POŘÍZEK Vladimír    1975    1821     Blatnice    20:24.2    14:27.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  1174     MOROZOV Václav    1963    1612     ---    20:24.6    14:33.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  1175     VYSTRČIL Štěpán    1978    912     SK BROUK PYTLÍK    20:25.0    14:27.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  1176     NOVÁK Petr    1951    1934     Bonbon    20:25.3    14:50.9     Muži 60 - 69  
  1177     KRÁSA Štěpán    1969    800     Sokol Zlíchov    20:25.7    14:51.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1178     ŠMIDOCH Petr    1968    1459     TK    20:25.8    14:17.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1179     JALOVEC Jan    1979    1947     AK studiotesa    20:26.2    14:30.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  1180     KYSELÝ Pavel    1952    256     Veterán VK    20:26.6    14:31.1     Muži 60 - 69  
  1181     BAINES Marc    1969    1491     SK Vrchlabí Pikas    20:26.7    14:39.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1182     ŘÍPA Milan    1948    109     Veterán VK    20:26.8    14:52.1     Muži 60 - 69  
  1183     ZELENKA Miloslav    1981    1151     ---    20:27.7    14:38.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1184     POHORSKÝ Ivan    1944    14     Veterán VK    20:27.9    14:45.8     Muži 60 - 69  
  1185     SUCHOPÁR Karel    1949    1287     Horní Počernice    20:28.5    14:38.0     Muži 60 - 69  
  1186     ŠNAJDR Pavel    1970    1741     Praha 6    20:30.2    14:07.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1187     KOČ Zdeněk    1947    1207     SK Meteor Kačerov    20:30.4    14:41.7     Muži 60 - 69  
  1188     WINKLER Ludvík    1955    1419     Palas Athena    20:30.7    14:32.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  1189     MATZNER Radovan    1961    374     Veterán VK    20:31.3    14:59.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  1189     DOČKÁLEK Robert    1970    1488     ---    20:31.3    14:45.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1191     SCHLING Jaromír    1946    1320     OK Jihlava    20:32.1    14:40.4     Muži 60 - 69  
  1191     KUS Filip    1973    2017     PENCO CYKLO SAUER    20:32.1    14:49.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1193     SKŘIVÁNEK Jiří    1982    1500     ---    20:33.1    14:47.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1194     JÍLEK Miroslav    1941    35     Veterán VK    20:33.2    14:41.3     Muži 70 a více  
  1194     NOVÁK Jaroslav    1950    209     Veterán VK    20:33.2    14:42.0     Muži 60 - 69  
  1196     NOVÁK Miroslav    1951    355     Veterán VK    20:33.4    14:57.0     Muži 60 - 69  
  1196     MINAŘÍK Vladimír    1962    1370     Praha 5    20:33.4    14:24.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  1198     MACH Viktor    1967    866     ASK Slavia Praha    20:33.9    14:36.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1199     LAMOŠ Jan    1984    1849     Team Spirit Vysočany    20:34.1    14:14.6     Muži do 29  
  1200     CRKVA Frantisek    1971    879     Etriatlon Team    20:34.9    14:45.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1201     MĚCHURA František    1956    237     Veterán VK    20:35.4    14:56.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  1202     PÍŠA Ondřej    1985    1221     Bratrstvo vuvuzely    20:35.6    14:28.6     Muži do 29  
  1203     PURNOCH Pavel    1949    69     Veterán VK    20:36.1    15:00.2     Muži 60 - 69  
  1204     ŠINDELÁŘ Martin    1979    932     Kamýk    20:36.3    14:23.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1205     KRÁTKÝ Pavel    1972    1599     Mšeno-Sever    20:36.4    14:43.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1206     DAVID Igor    1968    1214     BC    20:36.5    14:41.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1207     ELIÁŠ Pavel    1949    111     Veterán VK    20:36.6    15:04.5     Muži 60 - 69  
  1208     KÁBRT Jan    1951    375     Veterán VK    20:37.0    14:43.6     Muži 60 - 69  
  1209     HORAD David    1969    1663     ---    20:37.4    14:51.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1210     MIKA Martin    1993    2035     ČVK Praha    20:37.8    13:58.6     Junioři  
  1211     KROFTA Jiří    1955    172     Veterán VK    20:38.0    14:56.8     Muži 50 - 59  
  1212     JINDRA Tomáš    1992    981     Říční klub HRUBOZRNO    20:38.4    14:50.3     Muži do 29  
  1213     KUS Jan    1977    2016     PENCO CYKLO SAUER    20:38.6    14:47.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1214     LEDVINA Tomáš    1963    466     Úterní hosté    20:38.7    14:42.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1215     NĚMEČEK Vladimír    1949    150     Veterán VK    20:38.9    14:49.9     Muži 60 - 69  
  1216     SVOBODA Petr    1970    418     ŠŇŮRA    20:39.3    14:45.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1217     TŘASÁK Milan    1952    142     Veterán VK    20:39.7    14:51.3     Muži 60 - 69  
  1217     ŠINDELÁŘ Martin    1973    910     Odolena Voda    20:39.7    14:32.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  1219     PROCHÁZKA Robert    1976    1176     trampolíny    20:39.9    14:46.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  1220     BOCHENEK Milan    1956    545     Ekonom Praha    20:40.3    14:34.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  1221     POKORNÝ Tomáš    1985    1542     Metroprojekt    20:40.6    14:12.5     Muži do 29  
  1222     KOCÍK Vojtěch    1981    1959     Mercedes-Benz    20:40.8    14:49.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  1223     DVOŘÁK Petr    1963    976     SK Rytířská    20:41.1    14:45.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1224     DOMAŽLICKÝ Vladko    1965    468     Praha 5    20:41.6    14:53.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  1225     PAUKERT Milan    1950    354     Veterán VK    20:41.9    14:32.3     Muži 60 - 69  
  1226     SMEJKAL Radek    1973    655     Sokol Nusle    20:42.4    14:38.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  1227     ČERVENÝ Zdeněk    1960    1734     BK Elán Zruč    20:42.5    14:47.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  1228     MATYS Michal    1977    1243     Bohemians Praha    20:42.7    14:34.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  1229     MOTTOT Anthony    1978    1991     Praha    20:43.0    14:15.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  1230     HORČÍK Zdeněk    1963    364     Veterán VK    20:43.1    14:47.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1230     NEZDARA Ondřej    1978    1936     Bubenečské šípy    20:43.1    14:47.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  1232     DAUBNER Anton    1942    227     Veterán VK    20:43.3    14:54.5     Muži 70 a více  
  1233     JANSKÝ Stanislav    1956    1825     Sokol Červená    20:43.7    15:02.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  1234     VAŠEK Jaromír    1957    803     PO Sluníčka    20:44.4    15:08.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  1235     KRÁL Richard    1975    844     Glaxo    20:44.7    14:58.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  1235     DECKER Michal    1989    859     ---    20:44.7    14:51.8     Muži do 29  
  1237     ŠENKEŘÍK David    1983    1629     Two Tone Army    20:45.1    14:55.6     Muži do 29  
  1238     ASCHERMANN Jindřich    1942    13     Veterán VK    20:45.5    15:01.4     Muži 70 a více  
  1238     FRANC Tomáš    1976    1240     Roprachtice    20:45.5    14:34.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1240     ROHLÍČEK Aleš    1976    1797     TJ Antonínov    20:46.8    14:59.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  1241     KOLÁŘ Pavel    1977    1958     Umělci z Prahy    20:47.0    14:36.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  1242     BUBÁK Jan    1990    1814     YoYo team    20:47.7    14:27.8     Muži do 29  
  1243     PRŮCHA Aleš    1982    1552     DESIRE    20:48.0    14:47.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  1244     BAŽANT Zdeněk    1962    823     SK REALSPORT    20:48.5    14:40.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  1245     ŘEHOLA Jiří    1956    102     Veterán VK    20:49.4    14:51.8     Muži 50 - 59  
  1246     MANICH Petr    1972    575     Nike    20:50.0    14:41.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1247     FERNÁNDEZ Manuel    1975    1035     ---    20:50.3    14:52.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  1248     MINČIČ Miloš    1971    999     Karpatští Vlci    20:50.6    15:18.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1249     ŠŤÁSTKA Jaroslav    1969    980     Říční klub HRUBOZRNO    20:50.8    15:04.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1250     BEČKA Dominik    1991    1372     VRC    20:52.2    14:50.5     Muži do 29  
  1251     MARTAN Pavel    1976    1735     Uhlák    20:52.5    14:41.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  1252     SUTTR Pavel    1968    1311     ZVIL    20:53.1    14:47.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1253     NEBEL Lukáš    1985    837     ZA SEBE    20:53.4    14:54.9     Muži do 29  
  1253     LUPOMĚSKÝ Jan    1985    1904     SSH    20:53.4    14:58.1     Muži do 29  
  1255     PAVLÍK Milan    1953    818     Praha 5    20:54.1    15:08.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  1256     DVOŘÁK Jan    1985    1334     Praha 6    20:54.4    14:51.6     Muži do 29  
  1257     SEDLÁK Luděk    1954    61     Veterán VK    20:54.9    15:15.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  1258     POKORNÝ Bohuslav    1945    185     Veterán VK    20:55.1    15:08.8     Muži 60 - 69  
  1258     VIŠNĚVSKÝ Ladislav    1962    831     Zlín    20:55.1    15:05.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  1258     BAUMRUK Zdeněk    1967    1948     Praha 4    20:55.1    15:10.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  1261     ZAVADIL Robert    1973    1143     ---    20:55.2    15:06.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  1262     KREJČÍK Jiří    1973    2010     1.FC Paradentol 1990    20:55.3    15:02.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  1263     FIALA Pavel    1957    379     Veterán VK    20:55.6    15:18.6     Muži 50 - 59  
  1264     PILÍK Pavel    1984    1504     Atletika Radotín    20:56.0    14:53.0     Muži do 29  
  1265     PAVLÍČKO Martin    1964    380     Veterán VK    20:56.2    15:03.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1266     ZBUZEK Bořivoj    1955    101     Veterán VK    20:56.5    15:01.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  1266     MOROZOV Ondřej    1988    1615     SK KOŠUTKA    20:56.5    14:53.6     Muži do 29  
  1268     POHANKA Jan    1986    652     Sokol Nusle    20:57.1    14:41.8     Muži do 29  
  1269     ČUŘÍN Tomík    1982    1551     DESIRE    20:57.5    14:47.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  1270     MICHÁLEK Ondřej    1977    678     BeachClub Ládví    20:57.9    14:42.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  1270     HRŮZA Pavel    1976    1611     ---    20:57.9    14:50.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  1272     KUDRNA Jiří    1951    335     Veterán VK    20:58.2    15:13.3     Muži 60 - 69  
  1273     FRANEK Richard    1977    1024     Praha 9    20:58.3    14:32.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  1274     HEJDUK Robert    1973    1124     SDH Sedlec    20:58.6    14:59.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  1275     ZBIROVSKÝ Jan    1980    1649     SK Jarov    20:59.6    15:01.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  1276     JANUŠ Martin    1987    858     Stepp Praha    21:00.2    15:03.6     Muži do 29  
  1277     KOVANIC Pavel    1972    1429     Kamenice    21:00.4    14:28.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1277     HORKÝ Vladimír    1970    414     Hykro s.r.o.    21:00.4    14:59.0     Muži 40 - 49  
  1279     EMINGER Jaroslav    1951    318     Veterán VK    21:00.9    15:02.9     Muži 60 - 69  
  1280     KIKTAVÝ Michal    1983    1864     Nitra    21:01.1    15:10.6     Muži do 29  
  1281     SEDLÁŘ Radek    1983    1518     AC Office Heroes    21:01.2    14:40.8     Muži do 29  
  1282     VANĚK Miloš    1958    221     Veterán VK    21:01.6    15:09.7     Muži 50 - 59  
  1283     VLADYKA Jaromír    1956    1665     Studio POLE Velké Popovice    21:02.0    14:40.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  1284     PALME Štěpán    1955    1239     Roprachtice    21:02.3    14:53.8     Muži 50 - 59  
  1284     PRÁŠEK Vladimír    1976    1800     Žebrák    21:02.3    14:27.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1286     KRÁL Tomáš    1974    1699     Praha 9    21:02.5    15:00.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  1287     ŠPAŇÁR Martin    1970    1840     MIŠ    21:03.2    15:11.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1288     NOVÁK Jakub    1982    908     Průhonice    21:03.7    14:43.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  1289     HRABÁK Jan    1989    1386     ---    21:04.5    15:25.9     Muži do 29  
  1290     MUSIL Jan    1981    524     Verna Litvínov    21:04.7    15:21.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1291     FUKA Jaroslav    1956    120     Veterán VK    21:07.2    15:02.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  1292     PODHRÁZKÝ Tomáš    1981    1268     Kasche Team    21:08.5    15:00.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  1293     HAVLENA Zdeněk    1946    167     Veterán VK    21:08.6    15:15.8     Muži 60 - 69  
  1294     KOMÍNEK Petr    1987    1513     AC Office Heroes    21:09.3    14:55.3     Muži do 29  
  1295     VOTAVA Radomil    1958    155     Veterán VK    21:09.9    15:14.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  1296     BUREČEK Jan    1978    1498     ---    21:10.6    15:23.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  1296     RAJČAN Šimon    1986    1671     ---    21:10.6    15:04.5     Muži do 29  
  1298     DRŠKA MIlan    1951    58     Veterán VK    21:10.8    15:03.7     Muži 60 - 69  
  1298     KLEIN Julien    1976    2074     BK ČS    21:10.8    14:43.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  1300     ZÁPOTOCKÝ Jiří    1977    885     BC Jesenice    21:11.3    14:57.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  1301     KOREJČÍK Petr    1977    1531     Labuť    21:12.1    14:52.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  1302     ŠIMEK Ondřej    1984    1029     Vlašim    21:12.3    15:03.1     Muži do 29  
  1303     PAPEŽ Václav    1986    1296     Plzeň    21:13.6    15:11.2     Muži do 29  
  1304     NOVÁK Milan    1960    198     Veterán VK    21:14.2    15:10.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  1304     GRATIAS Libor    1955    281     Veterán VK    21:14.2    15:17.2     Muži 50 - 59  
  1306     VIDO Richard    1972    565     AC Testa di F.    21:14.5    14:56.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1307     BAJER Tomáš    1968    313     Veterán VK    21:15.1    15:17.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1308     ČOKRT Václav    1959    197     Veterán VK    21:15.2    15:23.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  1309     KUCHLER Karel    1944    126     Veterán VK    21:15.6    15:32.7     Muži 60 - 69  
  1310     KUPČO Radim    1972    1931     Tupesy    21:15.8    15:15.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1311     NAVRÁTIL Ctirad    1969    1725     Praha 4    21:16.1    15:03.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1312     MALÝ Petr    1956    220     Veterán VK    21:16.2    15:21.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  1313     MOCKER František    1958    2039     AC Česká Lípa    21:16.4    15:39.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  1314     BÁRTA Přemysl    1961    487     ---    21:17.6    15:08.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  1314     HAVLÍK Aleš    1956    1715     Praha 5    21:17.6    15:01.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  1316     STRNAD Petr    1978    1314     Praha 10 - Malešice    21:17.9    15:03.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1317     TRÁVNÍČEK David    1975    535     SALOMON    21:18.0    15:09.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1318     KUBEŠ Pavel    1965    331     Veterán VK    21:18.1    15:14.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1319     MUZIKÁŘ Honza    1975    1015     Habrovkáři    21:18.3    15:07.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1320     JEDLIČKA Bohumil    1968    1758     RunPORG    21:18.4    15:20.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1321     SEKERKA Martin    1979    2020     Kehar club    21:20.8    14:58.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  1322     JEČMÍNEK Roman    1940    1292     Autoklub ČR    21:21.0    15:34.2     Muži 70 a více  
  1323     HAVLÍČEK Michal    1971    1070     ACES Team K.Vary    21:22.4    15:10.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1324     NOVÁK Vladimír    1956    195     Veterán VK    21:22.5    15:42.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  1325     HRAZDIRA Filip    1979    1832     ---    21:22.7    15:02.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  1325     PETERKA Pavel    1961    2070     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    21:22.7    14:40.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  1327     SLUKA Štěpán    1967    759     Praha 4    21:23.0    15:09.1     Muži 40 - 49  
  1327     ŠANDERA Jiří    1986    1788     HC/THC Lhenice    21:23.0    14:52.0     Muži do 29  
  1329     HRABÁK Jan    1981    1031     Praha    21:23.1    15:22.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  1330     ČECH Martin    1969    1546     CK Slavoj Terezín    21:23.3    15:07.5     Muži 40 - 49  
  1331     KRUCKÝ Jakub    1972    896     MP Kačerov    21:23.4    15:05.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1331     KONEČNÝ Marek    1971    1109     Praha 13    21:23.4    15:44.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1331     JAVORSKÝ Martin    1960    1949     Praha 3    21:23.4    15:20.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  1334     CHROUST Miroslav    1955    1661     FC Lobkovice    21:25.6    15:09.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  1335     KOSMATA Vladimir    1973    1994     Boot Camp, www.sportujme.    21:25.8    15:15.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  1336     PUCHOLT Miroslav    1951    445     SABZO    21:26.0    15:07.4     Muži 60 - 69  
  1337     NEMETH Marek    1981    1857     Mufloni Kunratice    21:26.4    15:25.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  1338     KMEŤ Peter    1975    1508     Bašť    21:27.5    15:21.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1339     PLACHÝ Jiří    1987    1304     Auto Kelly    21:27.7    14:51.2     Muži do 29  
  1340     URIČA Aleš    1974    1427     Dany team    21:27.9    15:20.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  1341     HAMPL Petr    1955    219     Veterán VK    21:28.6    15:33.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  1341     KOTRBA Pavel    1973    1144     ---    21:28.6    15:12.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  1343     HLUSIČKA Josef    1938    225     Veterán VK    21:28.9    15:12.2     Muži 70 a více  
  1344     MALÝ Ondřej    1983    1193     Žižkov    21:29.0    15:40.1     Muži do 29  
  1345     ZEMAN Pavel    1943    202     Veterán VK    21:29.1    15:17.9     Muži 60 - 69  
  1346     SMRČEK Jiří    1963    309     Veterán VK    21:30.0    15:32.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1346     ŠTECHER Vojtěch    1979    1469     ---    21:30.0    15:14.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  1348     ZEJMAN Josef    1961    329     Veterán VK    21:30.1    15:33.2     Muži 50 - 59  
  1349     CHYTIL Ivan    1965    290     Veterán VK    21:30.4    15:44.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1350     LEBDUŠKA Pavel    1949    56     Veterán VK    21:31.0    15:43.7     Muži 60 - 69  
  1351     SOVA Jan    1965    723     MP Praha    21:31.2    15:16.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  1351     MĚCHURA Marek    1985    1220     JK Kobyliské kobylky    21:31.2    15:06.0     Muži do 29  
  1353     OPAVA Jiří    1977    1431     Mariánské Lázně    21:31.8    15:26.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  1354     BARTÁK Jiří    1951    93     Veterán VK    21:32.3    15:19.5     Muži 60 - 69  
  1355     CHRAMOSTA Tomáš    1964    1763     BOOTCAMP    21:32.4    15:32.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  1356     ŠUMA Jiří    1976    1325     Slaný    21:33.2    15:23.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  1357     HAUPT Jaroslav    1938    371     Veterán VK    21:33.4    15:39.3     Muži 70 a více  
  1358     BOUŠE Jindřich    1954    337     Veterán VK    21:33.5    15:33.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  1359     ANTOV Ivan    1954    715     ---    21:34.7    15:46.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  1360     LEBEDA Jan    1976    1289     Praha 4 - Braní­k    21:35.3    15:16.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1361     HUMPOLEC Jakub    1973    1332     Praha 4    21:35.4    15:04.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  1362     HASÍK Otakar    1962    1530     SK Oděvní služba    21:36.0    15:30.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  1363     HOLAN Martin    1963    1950     TJ Zentiva    21:36.1    15:27.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1364     ŘÁPEK Vladimír    1938    63     Veterán VK    21:36.8    15:36.5     Muži 70 a více  
  1365     TUČNÝ Jan    1955    340     Veterán VK    21:36.9    15:21.7     Muži 50 - 59  
  1366     MLSNA Martin    1985    846     AC Kovošrot Praha    21:37.7    14:56.7     Muži do 29  
  1367     FOJTÍK Zbyněk    1959    324     Veterán VK    21:39.5    16:07.7     Muži 50 - 59  
  1368     LIŠKA Vítězslav    1969    2077     Vinohrady    21:40.0    15:36.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1369     DUBĚDA Tomáš    1974    721     Praha 2    21:40.1    15:04.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  1370     RYKL Jan    1966    1980     Hostivice    21:40.2    15:35.9     Muži 40 - 49  
  1371     ŠPERLING Ivan    1941    8     Veterán VK    21:40.5    15:45.1     Muži 70 a více  
  1372     ČERNOHORSKÝ Vladimír    1970    1688     GaySport.cz    21:43.6    15:19.4     Muži 40 - 49  
  1373     ŠTEFKA Vojtěch    1980    1625     SK Munich    21:43.9    15:41.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1374     ŠEBEK Eduard    1949    190     Veterán VK    21:44.1    15:32.8     Muži 60 - 69  
  1375     SEDLÁK Emil    1964    638     ---    21:44.2    15:28.2     Muži 40 - 49  
  1376     ČERMÁK Jiří    1956    357     Veterán VK    21:46.7    15:48.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  1377     STEJSKAL Václav    1955    280     Veterán VK    21:47.0    15:56.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  1378     MERTA Oldřich    1950    92     Veterán VK    21:47.1    15:42.3     Muži 60 - 69  
  1379     DOLANSKÝ Jiří    1974    2048     PAKOBYLKA team    21:47.8    15:12.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1380     VYSTRČIL Michal    1955    913     SK BROUK PYTLÍK    21:48.5    16:05.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  1381     KLEMENT David    1976    1894     KLHK    21:48.6    15:36.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  1382     VAŠTA Karel    1967    1764     BOOTCAMP    21:48.7    15:44.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1383     KRATOCHVÍL Ivan    1951    254     Veterán VK    21:49.1    15:43.8     Muži 60 - 69  
  1384     BLÁHA Jiří    1980    707     John Deere    21:49.8    16:01.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  1385     KLÉGR Milan    1965    1736     Praha 9    21:50.1    15:52.8     Muži 40 - 49  
  1386     MATZNER Luboš    1988    1163     M Team    21:50.2    15:08.4     Muži do 29  
  1387     MIKULÍK Miroslav    1987    842     Welký pašáčci    21:50.7    15:31.7     Muži do 29  
  1388     SOCHOR František    1965    1908     Sušice    21:50.9    15:27.6     Muži 40 - 49  
  1389     MIKÁT Antonín    1951    234     Veterán VK    21:51.6    15:45.1     Muži 60 - 69  
  1390     DRBOHLAV Martin    1977    1080     Vendetta    21:52.1    14:25.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  1391     FRANTL Tomas    1979    472     Zentiva    21:53.4    15:39.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  1392     HORÁK Miloš    1956    322     Veterán VK    21:54.7    15:54.2     Muži 50 - 59  
  1393     GŘONDIL Lukáš    1980    1269     Kasche Team    21:54.9    15:14.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  1394     KOVANDA Josef    1953    432     Praha 4    21:55.1    15:57.3     Muži 50 - 59  
  1395     KRÁLÍK Michal    1962    1315     Hradec Králové    21:55.7    15:45.5     Muži 50 - 59  
  1396     PILAŘ Libor    1961    328     Veterán VK    21:56.1    15:43.0     Muži 50 - 59  
  1397     PROKOP Jiří    1952    192     Veterán VK    21:56.6    15:59.6     Muži 60 - 69  
  1397     PERGLER Ivan    1944    640     TAK    21:56.6    15:37.0     Muži 60 - 69  
  1399     NOHYNEK Stanislav    1955    130     Veterán VK    21:57.7    15:55.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  1399     KALIŠ Jaroslav    1954    1390     Schachermayer Praha    21:57.7    15:37.1     Muži 50 - 59  
  1401     ČECH Karel    1945    15     Veterán VK    21:58.5    15:41.5     Muži 60 - 69  
  1402     HYBŠ Petr    1978    471     Genesys    21:59.0    15:44.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  1403     JABOR Jakub    1974    761     ---    21:59.1    15:31.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  1404     KOSTKA Petr    1958    747     Karpatia    22:00.0    15:54.4     Muži 50 - 59  
  1405     NOVOTNÝ Jan    1945    31     Veterán VK    22:00.1    15:47.7     Muži 60 - 69  
  1406     VÁVRA Václav    1974    1647     Buď fit    22:00.8    15:38.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  1407     NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav    1946    147     Veterán VK    22:01.1    15:58.1     Muži 60 - 69  
  1407     KUBIAS Ondřej    1974    465     Pardubice    22:01.1    15:31.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1409     ULRICH Josef    1937    49     Veterán VK    22:01.3    16:18.0     Muži 70 a více  
  1410     GREGOR Martin    1981    937     ---    22:01.4    15:07.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  1411     KLIMÁNEK Miloslav    1949    29     Veterán VK    22:01.5    16:04.7     Muži 60 - 69  
  1412     KERVITCER Jan    1943    19     Veterán VK    22:01.7    15:37.7     Muži 60 - 69  
  1412     BURIAN Vlastimil    1981    975     SK Rytířská    22:01.7    15:58.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  1414     MODRÁČEK Vladimír    1958    177     Veterán VK    22:02.7    15:45.8     Muži 50 - 59  
  1415     CHOUTKA Stanislav    1970    1130     SK Babice    22:02.9    15:40.3     Muži 40 - 49  
  1416     BEDNÁŘSKÝ Luboš    1960    223     Veterán VK    22:03.1    15:55.9     Muži 50 - 59  
  1417     MÖSTL Roman    1983    994     ---    22:03.8    15:36.5     Muži do 29  
  1418     KAŠPAR Tomáš    1980    895     MP Kačerov    22:03.9    15:39.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  1418     RÝDL Tomáš    1994    764     HoundredHoles    22:03.9    14:45.8     Junioři  
  1420     WEIGNER Vladimír    1950    298     Veterán VK    22:04.2    16:10.0     Muži 60 - 69  
  1421     FISCHER Antonín    1944    125     Veterán VK    22:05.4    15:57.8     Muži 60 - 69  
  1422     LIBRA Martin    1957    239     Veterán VK    22:06.1    15:49.7     Muži 50 - 59  
  1423     REMENEC Filip    1979    1827     Košírská smršt    22:07.7    16:01.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  1424     JINDRÁČEK Pavel    1976    1036     ---    22:08.5    15:41.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  1425     VANĚK Vladimír    1973    455     TJ Sokol Besednice    22:08.8    16:15.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  1426     UMETAYEV Timur    1987    1524     AC Office Heroes    22:09.5    16:30.0     Muži do 29  
  1427     VESELÝ František    1969    979     Říční klub HRUBOZRNO    22:09.6    15:31.7     Muži 40 - 49  
  1428     KARLÍK Tomáš    1940    6     Veterán VK    22:10.6    15:45.8     Muži 70 a více  
  1429     MASTNÝ Vladimír    1941    182     Veterán VK    22:10.8    16:07.9     Muži 70 a více  
  1430     KEC Vít    1943    146     Veterán VK    22:11.1    15:58.9     Muži 60 - 69  
  1431     LEBDUŠKA Petr    1947    66     Veterán VK    22:11.4    16:04.5     Muži 60 - 69