Muži 30-39

Výsledky 79. ročníku (rok 2012)

  Pořadí      Jméno     Ročník     Start.č      Jednota     Čas     Mezičas      Kategorie  
  1     FEKL Daniel    1978    607     Fitness 14    11:39.6    08:01.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  2     MRÁZEK Jan    1981    606     Kerteam    12:23.0    08:28.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  3     SOUČEK Jan    1978    1009     Dukla Praha    12:30.2    08:41.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  4     ŠMÍD Martin    1980    605     Střelka Brno    12:37.0    08:40.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  5     PROCHÁZKA Pavel    1979    2095     AK Sokolov    12:48.0    09:00.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  6     CÍSAŘ Adam    1981    616     ASK Slavia Praha    12:49.5    08:50.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  7     PLETICHA Richard    1975    1228     SK MP Kadaň    12:54.1    08:58.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  8     NOVÁK Petr    1973    618     Spartak Praha 4    13:18.4    09:14.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  9     DANDA Michal    1974    617     Spartak Praha 4    13:19.9    09:24.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  10     MICHALIČKA David    1980    623     TK Radošovice    13:31.5    09:23.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  11     TUČAN Jindřich    1978    619     Spartak Praha 4    13:32.7    09:48.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  12     KOUTNÝ Tomáš    1977    1363     Cleverlance    13:35.1    09:39.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  13     RYBÁŘ Tomáš    1981    1355     LOKAL BLOK    13:35.5    09:35.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  14     SLANINA Martin    1980    793     Sokol Hradec Králové    13:38.0    09:24.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  15     VODIČKA Oldřich    1977    1303     OK Lokomotiva Pardubice    13:40.4    09:34.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  16     GABLA Martin    1976    1775     BOOTCAMP    13:45.6    09:40.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  17     TEPLÝ Ondřej    1978    1635     HISPORT Team    14:00.8    09:58.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  18     KRÁL Vítězslav    1976    1062     H H Smíchov    14:03.4    09:51.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  19     BRADNA Václav    1980    481     KC Kooperativa Liberec    14:03.6    09:54.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  20     ŠOULA Oldřich    1978    647     triclub Homolka    14:04.9    09:56.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  21     PIRK Tomáš    1973    1887     ---    14:05.4    09:50.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  22     PLATIL Jiří    1981    493     Modřanská crew    14:08.6    09:54.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  23     DOBIÁŠ Michael    1973    1185     Trailpoint    14:10.6    09:57.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  24     ULBRICH Pavel    1974    1308     VŠCHT    14:21.8    10:08.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  25     ODVÁRKA Jaromír    1982    613     ASK Slavia Praha    14:23.5    09:55.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  26     RENDL Josef    1976    498     Běhej.com    14:27.2    10:10.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  27     NOVÁK Lukáš    1982    1255     AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY    14:42.4    10:11.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  28     ARNOŠT Kamil    1973    1753     OK Dobříš    14:42.8    10:27.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  29     HRUBÝ Jan    1982    1603     Lago di Chýně    14:43.1    10:21.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  30     KUGLER Zbyněk    1981    811     Grid a spol.    14:44.3    10:21.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  31     FRAUENBERG Hynek    1982    805     Nymburk    14:44.9    10:24.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  32     BORSKÝ Michal    1982    1774     BOOTCAMP    14:45.1    10:18.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  33     ŘÍMAL Milan    1975    1104     Sokol Kolín    14:45.4    10:15.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  34     OBERLÄNDER Jan    1975    877     Sokol Senohraby    14:46.2    10:26.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  35     PAŠEK František    1976    552     Rolníci    14:46.6    10:27.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  36     TECHL Lukáš    1977    1061     Město Tábor    14:47.0    10:23.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  37     KUTHEIL Pavel    1982    1717     Praha 4    14:49.5    10:36.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  38     HOLUBEC Marek    1974    577     Intersport    14:49.8    10:31.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  39     JANOČKO Jan    1982    1750     Terc    14:50.8    10:22.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  40     HEJNYŠ Daniel    1977    1410     Tsunami 99    14:51.6    10:29.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  41     KOPŘIVA David    1979    1291     TJ Liga 100 Praha    14:52.4    10:32.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  42     PAVLÁSEK Jirka    1975    557     Rolníci    14:53.9    10:32.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  43     PLAVEC Jan    1979    778     Bohouš HM    14:54.4    10:19.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  44     RAUCH Stanislav    1982    855     nekuracka.cz    14:54.8    10:36.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  45     PISTULKA Ondřej    1981    1284     ---    14:55.0    10:35.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  46     TAJOVSKÝ Ladislav    1973    1831     Euthanasia    14:57.6    10:29.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  47     RUTTNER Jiří    1979    587     HSH VIP    14:57.8    10:11.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  48     LAZAR Marek    1977    1244     TK Novis    15:03.1    10:38.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  49     KOVAŘÍK Vít    1978    585     HSH VIP    15:04.8    10:41.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  50     BERAN Jan    1976    555     Rolníci    15:05.2    10:44.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  51     SEDLÁČEK Jan    1978    636     SK Plzeň Bolevec    15:06.0    10:35.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  52     ŠENK Pavel    1975    648     Sokol Nusle    15:08.0    10:25.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  53     QUACECI Giuseppe    1975    1606     Skitribe    15:09.1    10:51.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  54     VOJTÍK Pavel    1975    488     Čelákovice    15:10.3    10:48.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  55     ŠAUER Tomáš    1976    2015     PENCO CYKLO SAUER    15:12.6    10:39.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  56     PRAHL Radim    1974    426     proAlt    15:15.7    10:38.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  57     KERVITCER Jan    1978    1883     Kerteam    15:17.4    10:58.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  58     VLÁŠEK Jan    1982    1099     ULTIMA K.LAP TEAM    15:19.5    10:28.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  59     ŠEBELA Ondřej    1981    774     SK Střelka    15:20.3    10:46.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  60     BURDA Michal    1973    1184     Sokol Nusle/SKBabice    15:20.4    10:44.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  61     DUSÁTKO Jan    1976    1490     Hessenger    15:20.6    10:45.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  62     BLAHA Petr    1975    1318     ---    15:21.1    10:45.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  63     KOTLÍK Jiří    1976    829     Ramala    15:22.7    10:50.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  64     NOVOTNÝ Jan    1975    666     Sokol Nusle    15:25.0    11:00.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  65     ZELENKA Tomáš    1975    1414     Roprachtice    15:27.0    10:51.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  66     GLOZA Jaroslav    1981    1418     SITA    15:27.7    11:09.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  67     VÁGNER Daniel    1973    1567     Factor Bike Team    15:28.5    10:50.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  68     ŠEVČÍK Libor    1980    1376     TJ Sokol Unhošť    15:28.6    10:54.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  69     ROŽEK David    1974    984     MFP Říčany    15:29.3    10:51.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  70     HLADINA Tomáš    1982    2092     Fox-klub Praha    15:30.2    10:46.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  71     ZAJPT Pavel    1981    1718     Quattro Formaggi    15:30.7    10:56.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  72     STŘÍHAVKA Jakub    1982    1326     Jižní Tygři    15:31.2    11:05.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  73     KRÁČALÍK Martin    1977    681     Rošťáci od soutoku    15:32.6    11:06.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  74     KADLEC Tomáš    1973    1160     déčko    15:33.2    11:02.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  75     PACHOLÍK Jan    1980    1236     Roprachtice    15:35.2    10:49.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  76     LHOTA Petr    1977    1101     Sokol Kolín    15:35.4    10:58.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  77     GOTVALD Tomáš    1977    1740     Kolín    15:35.6    11:04.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  78     FEIGL Tomáš    1977    1856     Luštěnice    15:36.8    10:55.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  79     TICHÝ Tomáš    1981    1578     Sokol Praha 4    15:38.5    11:00.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  80     BURGET Petr    1976    693     ---    15:39.4    11:04.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  81     KROUPA Štěpán    1975    698     Hisport Team    15:39.5    11:09.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  82     VICARI Jaromír    1977    1186     Trailpoint    15:39.7    11:04.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  83     PLAVEC Petr    1977    775     Bohouš HM    15:39.9    11:02.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  84     FRYDRYCH Pavel    1981    2094     Děčín 9    15:40.7    11:00.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  85     PRAŽÁK Adam    1978    1462     SKUŠ Praha    15:42.2    10:59.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  86     RICHTER Jaroslav    1973    1086     Libčice nad vltavou    15:43.2    11:01.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  87     HOŠEK Václav    1980    1587     Oddíl OB Kotlářka    15:43.6    11:16.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  88     JURÁK Jan    1981    1168     M - Team    15:44.7    10:58.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  89     VACULÍK Jiří    1974    1347     SK Apalucha    15:44.8    11:10.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  90     HROMÁDKA Jiří­    1973    942     ---    15:46.0    11:01.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  91     DVOŘÁK Václav    1981    1102     Sokol Kolín    15:46.6    11:06.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  92     DOUBEK Petr    1977    1752     Pardubice    15:46.7    11:06.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  93     JIRÁSEK Marek    1973    475     Praha 9    15:49.9    11:12.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  94     SÁTRA Pavel    1974    863     Spartak Vlašim    15:50.5    11:10.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  95     HAVLÍČEK Vladimír    1980    1471     Bezuchovic dvojka    15:50.9    11:06.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  96     ZÍCHA Ondřej    1982    1195     SK Vinohrady    15:52.4    11:16.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  97     KALOUS Petr    1977    1692     SK Žamberk    15:53.1    11:06.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  98     BERGL Tomáš    1978    551     Rolníci    15:53.5    11:13.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  99     PAVLŮ Dušan    1974    1593     Praha    15:55.6    11:16.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  100     KALITA Jan    1979    645     VSAK Chemie Praha    15:56.3    11:16.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  101     JAEGER Jan    1975    1690     apollo sport ústí nad lab    15:56.7    11:21.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  102     ROBEK Pavel    1974    1846     Fitko Kotva    15:56.9    11:06.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  103     KUBÍN Matyas    1981    1655     Praha 7, Holešovice    15:58.8    11:28.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  104     BAMBOUSEK Martin    1973    534     SALOMON    15:59.3    11:00.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  104     PETRÁK Tomáš    1976    1245     Triatlon Fojtka    15:59.3    11:21.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  106     KŘIVSKÝ Aleš    1980    450     BABO CLUB Víska    16:00.0    11:21.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  107     PĚLUCHA Ivo    1979    1993     Praha 4    16:00.3    11:00.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  108     ZAHRÁDKA Zbyněk    1980    731     SK Aritma Praha    16:00.4    11:25.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  109     HLOUŠEK Jiří    1979    1242     Roprachtice    16:01.7    11:21.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  110     ROSŮLEK Vít    1977    654     Sokol Nusle    16:03.1    11:16.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  111     PLAVEC Vítězslav    1980    777     Bohouš HM    16:04.0    11:22.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  112     MATZNER Karel    1982    1161     M - Team    16:05.6    11:26.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  113     VELETA Vladimír    1975    1582     Melechov team    16:06.1    11:13.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  114     HLAVÁČ Michal    1979    553     Rolníci    16:06.8    11:22.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  115     BÜRGER Michal    1982    1198     Kladiváři    16:06.9    11:17.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  116     ŠPLÍCHAL Ladislav    1978    554     Rolníci    16:07.1    11:19.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  117     MARYŠKA Jindřich    1980    1169     M - Team    16:07.4    11:24.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  118     ŠEBESTA David    1982    1687     Quattro Formaggi    16:08.8    11:28.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  119     KOREJČÍK Jan    1975    1528     Praha 8    16:08.9    11:25.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  120     MASTNÝ Martin    1975    1676     Řevnice    16:09.1    11:28.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  121     KOHOUTEK Jan    1973    1675     O33 Říčany    16:09.3    11:26.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  122     ŠIMEK Lubor    1975    430     Velké Přílepy    16:09.4    11:23.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  123     LINDA Martin    1980    1117     Praha 8    16:09.8    11:29.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  124     NOVOTNÝ Marek    1975    650     Sokol Nusle    16:14.1    11:24.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  125     STANČO Ladislav    1977    484     Šumperk    16:14.3    11:29.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  126     MELICHAR Jan    1975    1232     Mníšek pod Brdy    16:14.4    11:34.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  127     PODAŘIL Martin    1981    1170     SMARTsport    16:14.7    11:33.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  128     ZAHRADNÍČEK Tomáš    1980    2100     ---    16:16.8    11:33.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  129     DVOŘÁK Martin    1981    2065     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    16:17.4    11:24.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  130     VÁVRA Marek    1973    1004     Spartak Sedlec    16:22.0    11:35.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  131     FAFEJTA Václav    1973    511     SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4    16:22.1    11:37.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  132     KOLAŘÍK Pavel    1975    515     Spartak Praha 4    16:23.8    11:40.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  133     PETR Tomáš    1977    856     Stepp Praha    16:24.3    11:29.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  134     STEJSKAL Štěpán    1977    1879     Liberec Beavers    16:24.8    11:29.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  135     SILOVSKÝ Tomáš    1980    548     Rolníci    16:25.5    11:32.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  136     BĚLOHLÁVEK Tomáš    1977    776     Bohouš HM    16:25.6    11:20.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  137     VOSÁTKA Ondřej    1981    682     Žižnov    16:28.2    11:43.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  138     SKLENIČKA Petr    1974    1817     BD Kalparta    16:28.5    11:51.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  139     RAFAJ Nikola    1975    788     KT Tryskomyš    16:29.0    11:39.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  140     HEJNÝ Pavel    1982    1495     béčka    16:30.5    11:42.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  141     SEDLÁČEK Jaroslav    1979    1602     Slovan Bohnice    16:31.7    11:45.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  142     SALINGER Jan    1980    1555     DESIRE    16:32.9    11:39.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  143     DUDLA Michal    1974    1071     SK Vlaška    16:34.2    11:45.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  144     NOVOTNÝ Petr    1975    1701     Praha 3    16:34.6    11:42.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  145     ŠTORKÁN Karel    1979    1591     ---    16:35.0    11:31.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  146     BENEŠ Martin    1978    651     Sokol Nusle    16:35.1    11:53.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  147     JENÍČEK Antonín    1975    720     Rotunda Team    16:35.6    11:49.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  148     ROHULÁN Vojtěch    1981    1588     Slavoj Holešovice    16:36.1    11:42.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  148     ŠPERKER Roman    1975    1819     BD Kalparta    16:36.1    11:48.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  150     ADAM Jirí    1980    1829     Dinner Winner    16:36.9    12:08.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  151     PECHÁČEK Jaroslav    1980    1090     Vendetta    16:38.0    11:33.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  152     BITTNER Miroslav    1973    1400     CK Vinohradské šlapky    16:40.1    11:43.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  153     KADEČKA Jan    1978    2084     Časopis Cykloservis    16:40.3    11:37.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  154     PAŠEK Marcel    1975    1577     Melechov team    16:40.5    11:37.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  155     VOJÁČEK Petr    1982    702     S.S.A.R.    16:40.7    11:48.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  155     PĚKNÝ Jan    1977    807     AKA Praha    16:40.7    11:47.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  157     WEINZETTEL Jan    1979    1158     déčko    16:41.7    12:04.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  158     ABU Eid Ramzi    1981    672     Žižnov    16:41.8    11:51.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  159     FOUSEK Jan    1979    1845     Sokol Patek    16:43.1    11:47.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  159     DANIEL Tomek    1980    1712     Fitness 14    16:43.1    11:46.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  161     OPLATEK Jiří­    1976    1302     BONBON    16:43.7    11:47.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  162     PETERA Jan    1975    1156     ---    16:43.9    11:55.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  163     PURKRÁBEK Jan    1980    1077     Vendetta    16:45.7    11:54.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  164     ŠEBESTA Lukáš    1976    1182     ---    16:46.1    11:53.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  165     PÍSECKÝ Tomáą    1982    1082     Vendetta    16:46.3    11:43.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  166     LACHMANN Matěj    1978    1716     SK Pohoda Praha    16:49.4    11:50.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  167     HARTMANN Jan    1977    1375     TRO-SKI PRAHA    16:49.5    12:02.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  168     JENČÍK Martin    1980    1739     Sokol Svatá    16:49.9    11:57.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  169     OBERSTEIN Roman    1982    1682     Praha    16:50.8    11:54.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  170     LAŠEK Martin    1981    1667     Údolí žízně    16:50.9    11:46.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  171     OVČINIKOV Milan    1973    1572     České budějovice    16:51.1    12:01.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  172     MATOUŠEK Petr    1975    2014     Ekonom Praha    16:51.2    11:51.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  173     POSSEL Karel    1980    1270     Kasche Team    16:51.6    11:58.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  174     VAŠEK Libor    1978    1767     BOOTCAMP    16:51.9    12:06.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  175     BEJČEK Michal    1977    1087     Praha 4    16:53.0    12:00.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  176     ŠLAJER Petr    1978    474     HO Humanita    16:53.7    12:01.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  177     BULIS Petr    1974    1684     Pkpú Praha    16:53.8    11:55.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  178     MĚCHURA Jiří    1973    1596     Praha    16:54.2    11:43.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  179     JENIŠTA Jiří    1975    656     Sokol Nusle    16:56.5    12:02.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  180     VÍŠEK Tomáš    1974    1890     ---    16:56.9    12:01.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  181     ŠINDELÁŘ Martin    1976    494     Modřanská crew    16:58.1    11:59.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  182     DĚD Pavel    1979    547     Rolníci    16:58.6    12:01.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  183     SLÁDEČEK Petr    1977    700     Sváteční běžci    16:58.7    11:56.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  184     KOZLER Pavel    1977    1122     SDH Sedlec    16:59.5    11:42.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  185     TICHÝ Roman    1980    659     ---    16:59.6    12:08.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  186     MARYŠKA Miroslav    1982    1165     M - Team    17:00.4    12:05.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  187     ČERNÝ Martin    1978    1313     TJ Kyje    17:00.6    12:07.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  187     MAZAČ Karel    1974    1128     ---    17:00.6    11:59.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  189     MAŠEK Petr    1981    1589     ---    17:00.9    12:00.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  190     NOVÁK Jan    1973    873     Praha4    17:02.8    11:52.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  190     ŽALUD Jan    1978    2079     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    17:02.8    11:43.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  192     BRAUM David    1974    2081     Praha 9    17:02.9    11:45.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  193     FRIDRICH Martin    1973    1180     SK PICMAN    17:03.3    12:01.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  194     HRUBÝ Lukáš    1976    1272     Mekáč    17:04.6    11:53.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  195     NOHÝNEK Lukáš    1982    1895     Šukr tým    17:04.8    12:17.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  196     GLAJCH Martin    1975    1479     ChaBrusiči    17:05.9    11:50.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  197     NOVOTNÝ Aleš    1979    667     Sokol Nusle    17:06.2    11:50.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  198     SZEKÉR Petr    1982    1913     Postupice    17:06.8    11:54.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  199     VAŇHARA Vojtěch    1977    1705     Praha 9    17:08.0    12:22.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  200     ŠTIKA Jiří    1975    1110     Brno    17:08.2    12:26.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  201     FRÜHAUF Jiljí    1975    845     Zbraslav    17:08.8    12:13.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  201     HRUBEC Michal    1982    1467     HZS    17:08.8    12:12.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  203     SCHWAB Libor    1981    1803     Praha 4    17:10.0    12:12.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  204     SOBOTKA Daniel    1977    1871     PSTS Chvojkovice    17:10.1    12:00.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  205     SCHNEEWEIS Marek    1979    1191     ---    17:11.7    12:14.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  206     TOMÁŠEK Petr    1976    653     Sokol Nusle    17:12.6    12:13.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  207     MIKEŠ Štěpán    1974    1634     datahelp s.r.o.    17:12.8    12:18.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  208     KAVAN Robert    1973    1730     DHL    17:14.1    12:13.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  209     ŠVINGR Ivan    1976    1159     ---    17:14.6    12:03.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  209     OBERMAYER Jan    1982    1557     DESIRE    17:14.6    12:14.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  211     VÁŇA Jaroslav    1979    635     SK Plzeň Bolevec    17:15.0    12:10.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  212     BOHÁČ Zdeněk    1973    1953     ---    17:15.7    12:20.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  213     HURNÍK Michal    1978    1877     ---    17:16.3    12:00.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  214     NEDBAL David    1977    1804     Praha 4    17:16.4    12:14.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  215     STÁVEK Dalibor    1980    1520     AC Office Heroes    17:16.6    11:57.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  216     SYNÁČEK Václav    1982    1521     AC Office Heroes    17:16.7    12:21.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  217     HERGET Jan    1979    686     BeachClub Ládví    17:17.2    12:02.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  218     VÍT Jakub    1981    1356     Concur    17:18.1    12:15.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  219     JANĎOUREK Petr    1973    1310     Trisport team    17:19.1    12:24.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  220     FORMÁNEK Jakub    1975    413     1.PKO    17:19.6    12:19.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  221     BELICA Martin    1974    711     ---    17:19.7    12:20.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  222     STÝBLO Petr    1975    1974     Praha 6    17:20.0    12:13.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  223     KYSELÝ Pavel    1976    1046     Brankostroj JM    17:20.4    12:07.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  224     SOUKUP Karel    1978    1727     TJ Spartak Vlašim    17:20.9    12:18.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  225     STŘÍŠOVSKÝ Kvido    1974    538     Hostivice    17:21.6    12:00.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  226     KLOZAR Filip    1982    641     TJ Podolí    17:22.1    12:21.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  227     ČERŇANSKÝ Petr    1978    1452     Lysá nad Labem    17:23.2    12:21.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  228     SEKERKA Jan    1978    2019     Kehar club    17:23.9    12:17.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  229     KRYCNER Václav    1979    1583     ---    17:25.2    12:32.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  230     KADEČKA Radovan    1973    982     Říční klub HRUBOZRNO    17:25.4    12:12.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  231     JANĎOUREK Petr    1978    1079     Hisport Team    17:25.7    12:07.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  232     TLAPA Jaroslav    1981    1097     ULTIMA K.LAP TEAM    17:26.1    12:25.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  233     KOLODOVSKÝ Martin    1977    998     www.undob.com    17:26.8    12:27.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  234     SLÁMA Petr    1973    1420     Praha 5    17:28.9    12:19.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  235     VESELÝ Michal    1981    1624     SK Hostivař    17:29.3    12:21.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  236     HOLZEL Jiří    1977    674     Rošťáci od soutoku    17:29.6    12:32.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  237     HOLEČEK Petr    1973    1613     ---    17:31.3    12:39.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  238     NOVOTNÝ Michal    1981    668     Sokol Nusle    17:31.5    12:10.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  239     ČUMPENÍK Robin    1981    1022     Xstream    17:31.7    12:34.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  240     HÖNIG Petr    1975    1482     ChaBrusiči    17:33.6    12:16.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  241     BURDA Jakub    1979    733     Sokol Nusle    17:33.9    12:35.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  242     BARTONÍK René    1974    2082     Praha 6    17:34.0    12:18.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  243     SYNEČEK Zdeněk    1974    1153     ---    17:34.7    12:36.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  244     GRULICH Oldřich    1980    926     Kamenka Brno    17:35.6    12:19.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  245     FAITL Jan    1978    786     Přelouč    17:35.9    12:31.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  245     KOHOUT Pavel    1979    1271     Mekáč    17:35.9    12:22.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  247     SRB Pavel    1978    1132     Benešov    17:36.2    12:22.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  248     LENC Jaroslav    1979    1188     Litvínov    17:36.4    12:23.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  249     ZAJÍC Jiří    1979    1060     ---    17:36.5    12:13.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  250     RANDÁK Adam    1975    955     Vojenské Lesy    17:37.8    12:28.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  251     DOLEŽAL Jan    1976    1089     Galerie Karlov    17:38.3    12:33.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  252     VAŠÍČEK Radovan    1973    927     Opava    17:39.4    12:29.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  253     MAŠEK Zdeněk    1980    1568     Fitness 14    17:40.0    12:42.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  254     SLYADNYEV Jaroslav    1975    1550     B B    17:40.9    12:26.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  255     JIŘÍČEK Daniel    1981    1076     Praha 7    17:41.2    12:19.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  256     PROSECKÝ Jan    1976    1155     déčko    17:41.3    12:31.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  257     VINCOUR Tomáš    1975    1157     ---    17:42.3    12:35.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  258     HOLEČEK Petr    1978    1006     Spartak Sedlec    17:42.8    12:19.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  259     ŠPÁDT Michal    1974    1421     ---    17:43.7    12:34.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  260     POSPÍŠIL Jan    1977    854     JP GROUP    17:44.2    12:43.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  261     ČERVENKA Ondřej    1979    890     LEDA    17:44.5    12:26.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  262     DRBOHLAV Tomáš    1980    1084     Vendetta    17:46.8    12:33.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  263     ISSA Michael    1976    1116     Praha 10    17:46.9    12:51.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  264     VACULA Richard    1975    719     Rotunda Team    17:47.2    12:27.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  265     LÍZNER Tomáš    1978    2068     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    17:47.7    12:30.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  266     PULKRÁBEK Martin    1980    840     AC Obora Hvězda Praha    17:47.8    12:47.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  267     SVOBODA Lukáš    1975    1014     Habrovkáři    17:47.9    12:35.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  268     BULIS Jan    1978    1886     FoP    17:48.0    12:46.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  269     KABELÍK Pavel    1980    1133     SK Babice    17:49.1    12:42.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  270     KUBALA František    1973    564     AC Testa di F.    17:50.2    12:31.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  271     ŠRUBAŘ Jiří    1975    843     Vinoř    17:50.7    12:35.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  271     PETR David    1981    938     ---    17:50.7    12:12.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  273     BURDA Zdeněk    1982    734     Sokol Nusle    17:51.1    12:35.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  274     KOVÁCS Petr    1982    1782     HO Humanita Praha    17:51.4    12:34.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  275     KŘÍŽ Tomáš    1982    765     Black Sheep    17:52.8    12:20.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  276     MICHALČÍK Ondřej    1976    467     Pardubice    17:54.5    12:40.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  277     ROSEN Jan    1978    1277     KB    17:55.9    12:57.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  278     TUREK Michal    1982    1352     Prahaaaaa...    17:56.2    12:45.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  279     VALTER Petr    1981    1280     Veltrusy    17:56.5    12:42.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  280     KRÁL Josef    1976    1416     ---    17:57.1    12:51.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  281     RUBÁŠ Marek    1980    1919     2N    17:59.5    12:39.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  282     KACEROVSKÝ Jiří­    1980    871     ---    18:00.4    13:03.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  283     SCHRÖTTER Ondřej    1981    2004     SKS FOREVER    18:00.5    12:52.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  284     MICHNĚVIČ Matouš    1981    697     VK Blesk Praha    18:00.9    12:52.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  285     VALA Ondřej    1978    1208     Praha 4 - Háje    18:01.2    12:32.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  286     TLUSTÝ Josef    1976    1013     Habrovkáři    18:01.9    12:49.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  286     ČERMÁK Jiří    1976    1435     ---    18:01.9    12:37.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  288     VASAK Daniel    1978    1981     Praha 8    18:02.0    12:49.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  289     JINDŘICH Josef    1973    1465     TK    18:03.6    12:35.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  290     ČERMÁK Miloš    1979    1451     Lysá nad Labem    18:04.1    12:41.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  290     RŮŽEK Lukáš    1978    1765     BOOTCAMP    18:04.1    12:55.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  292     DEVOUTHON Ghislain    1978    1367     Concur    18:04.5    12:46.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  293     VOREL Ondrej    1979    1497     Kuma Moto    18:05.9    12:50.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  294     TILL Vojtech    1982    1523     AC Office Heroes    18:06.0    13:02.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  295     MURÁR Roman    1979    1922     2N    18:09.4    12:50.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  296     ŠVIHLÍK Marek    1974    1639     Vnitřnosti    18:09.9    13:02.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  297     BENES Jan    1975    1885     ---    18:10.3    12:56.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  298     ŠLÉGL Marek    1977    416     Pod parou    18:10.8    12:44.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  299     KAIDL Pavel    1975    1141     Praha - Řeporyje    18:12.0    13:12.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  300     HRNČÍŘ Michal    1977    947     SK Jeseniova    18:12.8    12:59.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  301     RIPPEL Milan    1980    961     Praha    18:13.4    12:50.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  302     FIALA Tomáš    1977    692     ---    18:14.2    13:04.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  303     REISCHIG Viktor    1976    752     Ski Klub Nepolisy    18:15.1    12:32.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  304     MATUŠKA Tomáš    1974    1016     Habrovkáři    18:15.3    12:48.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  304     NOVÁK Vladimír    1976    1175     trampolíny    18:15.3    12:58.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  306     MÁTL Radek    1979    709     TK Kadušovice    18:16.9    13:03.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  307     FAJGL Luboš    1975    1801     Cítov    18:17.3    12:56.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  308     VOJTĚCH Jakub    1975    578     Intersport    18:17.8    12:56.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  309     DUŠEK Jan    1976    1154     déčko    18:18.5    12:59.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  310     BODLÁK Jaroslav    1973    1957     ---    18:19.3    13:00.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  311     HES Martin    1980    495     Modřanská crew    18:19.8    12:43.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  311     HEJDA Jan    1977    1253     SK Bílina    18:19.8    13:19.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  313     MLÁTEK Jan    1980    973     SK Jeseniova    18:19.9    12:51.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  314     VRŇÁK Tomáš    1981    732     ---    18:21.4    13:05.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  315     ŠATAVA Michal    1979    1460     Mukařov    18:21.9    12:55.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  316     KRÁLOVEC Jiří    1979    931     Hlubočepy    18:22.1    13:00.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  317     HULEJA Martin    1980    1083     Vendetta    18:22.4    13:13.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  318     ANDRLE Lukáš    1982    1373     JAMI Gardens    18:23.5    13:10.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  319     PAVLÍK Libor    1976    1049     KOB Litvínov    18:23.6    13:18.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  320     JACKO Branislav    1982    2061     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    18:24.7    13:13.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  321     ŠKRDLANT Radek    1975    1574     Plískov    18:24.9    13:03.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  322     NEBES Vojtěch    1977    1396     Liga 100    18:25.5    13:13.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  322     SHÁNĚL Martin    1979    1964     Žatec    18:25.5    12:51.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  324     GREPL Jonáš    1982    1147     ---    18:26.8    12:59.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  325     EŠNER Lukáš    1982    1063     Praha    18:27.1    13:19.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  326     MACH Martin    1980    915     ---    18:27.8    13:11.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  327     ŽVÁČEK Ondřej    1975    1381     Torpédo Radlice    18:28.1    12:57.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  328     MAŠÍN Jan    1979    1057     Budua    18:28.2    12:41.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  329     VLTAVSKÝ Petr    1978    433     Štemplovec    18:28.3    13:10.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  330     KARHAN Michal    1981    1324     Praha 6    18:28.9    13:00.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  331     NEPIVODA Aleš    1975    1066     Praha    18:29.1    12:54.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  332     JAKUBOV Michal    1975    1669     Kladno    18:29.9    13:07.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  333     TŮMA Pavel    1976    1489     SK Hlubočepy    18:30.2    13:11.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  334     VOBOŘIL Pavel    1977    819     ---    18:30.8    13:02.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  335     KŘESŤAN Filip    1977    974     SK Rytířská    18:33.5    13:06.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  336     VESECKÝ Zdeněk    1981    1196     Praha 2    18:33.7    13:00.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  337     HOMOLKA Ondřej    1977    1312     Praha 4    18:35.0    13:13.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  338     TOEPFER Filip    1977    1621     ---    18:36.8    13:14.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  339     LUTOVSKÝ Marek    1979    909     TAK URČITĚ    18:37.2    13:01.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  340     JANDA Pavel    1976    1072     OK Dobříš    18:38.0    12:44.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  341     ŠULC Jindřich    1977    1146     ---    18:38.1    13:35.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  342     JECH Jakub    1973    1962     Všestary    18:38.2    13:18.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  343     OLMER Václav    1975    1283     Praha 2    18:39.7    13:25.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  344     ROUT Jiří    1975    1580     Dřevorubci    18:39.9    13:35.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  345     TIMKO Peter    1978    1896     Květnice    18:40.0    13:17.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  346     BŘEZINA Petr    1982    1162     Budějovický Sršni    18:40.7    12:53.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  347     BEGUIVIN Alan    1974    1391     Praha 4    18:42.2    13:28.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  348     MATĚJKA Martin    1981    2071     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    18:43.0    13:30.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  349     NOVOTNÝ Filip    1977    1702     ---    18:43.8    13:14.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  350     KNAP František    1979    945     SK Jeseniova    18:45.4    13:33.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  351     NOVÁK Tomáš    1976    1818     BD Kalparta    18:45.5    13:16.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  352     ZÁŇ Petr    1977    1728     ---    18:46.5    12:40.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  353     KREJČÍ Antonín    1980    978     TJKrejci.cz    18:46.9    13:23.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  354     LIPŠ Michal    1973    900     cream team    18:47.2    13:15.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  355     ČERVENKA Petr    1975    1585     ---    18:47.7    13:06.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  356     ROD Michael    1974    1620     ---    18:48.2    13:30.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  357     ČÍŽEK Petr    1975    1026     České Budějovice    18:49.8    13:31.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  358     HUSÁK Ondřej    1978    1711     Praha 3    18:50.9    13:15.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  359     SANDR Jan    1982    1766     BOOTCAMP    18:51.4    13:27.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  360     VENCLÍK David    1980    2091     RUN PORG    18:52.4    13:38.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  361     BENEŠ Miroslav    1981    989     ---    18:53.1    13:19.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  362     KOVAŘÍK David    1978    1561     Fitness 14    18:53.8    13:16.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  363     VACH Pavel    1976    1033     Praha    18:54.4    13:25.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  364     KVASNIČKA Ladislav    1974    1025     Lysá nad labem    18:55.2    13:41.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  365     POULÍK Jan    1973    1836     Radlice    18:56.4    13:20.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  366     HÁJKOVÁ Lucie    1976    582     Mather    18:56.6    13:42.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  367     PEŠTA Martin    1976    596     Mather    18:57.8    13:28.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  368     BABÁČEK Petr    1978    1091     Světice    18:58.2    13:30.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  369     RUBEŠ Jan    1975    2050     PAKOBYLKA team    19:00.4    13:30.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  370     CANDRÁK Martin    1977    479     Praha 10    19:01.9    13:28.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  371     PELUCHA David    1975    1021     CYKLO Mokrá    19:02.5    13:31.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  372     DUBEN Matěj    1977    898     Praha 10    19:02.7    13:24.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  373     NOSEK Vojtěch    1981    1631     Two Tone Army    19:04.0    13:30.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  374     NOVÁK Michael    1977    1408     ---    19:04.2    13:32.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  375     RŮŽIČKA Radek    1981    1045     Nux Represent    19:04.7    13:38.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  376     NOUZA Oldřich    1978    1868     PSTS Chvojkovice    19:05.4    13:33.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  377     TALAGA Gabriel    1975    1279     Chat Noir    19:06.3    13:49.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  378     BEZPALEC Pavel    1973    1989     VENANGO    19:07.5    13:33.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  379     ČERNÝ Martin    1975    1366     České budějovice    19:07.7    13:46.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  380     BUBENÍČEK Roman    1979    1380     Torpédo Radlice    19:08.1    13:36.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  381     MORAVEC Pavel    1980    718     STS Chvojkovice-Brod    19:09.1    13:41.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  382     ŠIMON Radek    1973    1179     SK USI    19:14.3    13:49.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  383     SLAVÍČEK Ján    1979    1336     SK SLAVÍČCI    19:15.7    13:42.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  384     KOLÍNSKÝ Tomáš    1981    1746     APK    19:15.9    13:28.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  385     PRASKAC Jan    1981    1038     ---    19:16.9    13:26.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  386     KOLAŘÍK Dušan    1977    1028     Praha    19:18.1    13:50.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  387     OZOROVSKÝ Marián    1975    2072     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    19:18.3    13:27.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  388     ŠULC Lukáš    1982    1237     Roprachtice    19:19.6    13:35.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  389     PERINGER Vladimír    1980    1267     Kasche Team    19:20.0    13:56.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  390     PONDĚLÍČEK Radko    1982    919     Praha 5    19:21.3    13:55.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  391     JINDRA David    1976    675     Rošťáci od soutoku    19:21.9    13:21.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  392     PILHOFFER Peter    1978    1037     ---    19:23.2    13:44.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  393     ŠAFÁŘ Daniel    1974    996     Check Point    19:23.5    13:50.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  394     TRUHLÁŘ Michal    1979    496     Modřanská crew    19:24.3    13:23.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  395     ŤOUPAL Jiří    1973    1935     Rex    19:24.9    13:44.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  396     HOLUB Jan    1977    826     FC SOKOL UL    19:25.6    13:58.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  397     KRÁL Michal    1975    2003     Symbio cycling    19:25.9    13:36.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  398     VODA Ondřej    1977    491     Modřanská crew    19:26.2    14:03.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  399     CÍSAŘ David    1973    571     Nike    19:26.5    13:36.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  400     PODROUŽEK Lukáš    1982    841     Welký pašáčci    19:28.7    13:52.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  401     DUFEK Jan    1979    1129     ---    19:31.5    14:02.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  402     ČERVENÝ Mojmír    1974    1027     Vědomice    19:31.6    14:01.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  403     ŠTOLBA Pavel    1975    1869     PSTS Chvojkovice    19:34.2    13:54.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  404     BEDNÁŘ Michal    1977    1209     TJ Železná Huť    19:34.5    13:43.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  405     KOVANDA Lukáš    1978    431     Praha 4    19:35.2    14:03.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  406     BUŘIČ Jan    1975    633     SK Plzeň Bolevec    19:35.3    14:02.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  407     KUČERA Tomáš    1978    1055     Praha 8    19:36.1    13:56.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  408     LUPAČ Michal    1975    2047     PAKOBYLKA team    19:37.3    13:47.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  409     ŠVÁB Martin    1974    1484     ---    19:40.6    13:45.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  410     TUREČEK Jan    1978    892     CIRCON    19:40.9    13:42.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  411     PŘIBYL Jiří    1978    2049     PAKOBYLKA team    19:42.2    13:53.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  412     BIRLANBACH Justus    1977    527     SALOMON    19:42.6    13:52.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  413     MÉSZÁROS Petr    1982    889     CIRCON    19:43.5    13:50.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  414     ČERNÝ Petr    1976    1354     Kralupy nad Vltavou    19:43.7    13:34.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  415     CHYBA Tomáš    1976    1590     ---    19:44.2    14:01.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  416     KUPKA Tomáš    1976    1854     3. Družstvo    19:46.1    13:57.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  417     KREUTER Michal    1974    1963     Mangaloo    19:49.9    14:18.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  418     KASZUBA Krzysztof    1981    1485     ---    19:51.0    14:16.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  419     INDRÁK Přemysl    1973    1306     Praha    19:51.2    14:14.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  420     JIROUTEK Petr    1978    1834     ---    19:51.4    14:10.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  421     LIŠKA Martin    1978    1278     null    19:53.3    14:12.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  422     CHALOUPKA Lukáš    1980    1118     Praha 9    19:54.7    14:04.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  423     BERVIDA Petr    1979    1916     Postupice    19:54.8    14:16.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  424     ROSEN Josef    1979    1276     Predběhnu bráchu?    19:55.7    13:57.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  425     TŮMA Josef    1979    1915     Postupice    19:56.0    14:27.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  426     HRADEC Milan    1976    1178     SK SLIZ    19:56.6    14:16.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  427     TRČKA František    1976    948     SK Jeseniova    19:57.1    14:04.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  428     HEJDA Lukáš    1978    1254     ---    19:57.7    14:11.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  429     SOUKAL Jan    1981    882     Praha 4    19:58.8    14:27.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  430     RULÍŠEK Jan    1976    901     cream team    19:59.3    14:23.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  431     PALAN Martin    1980    680     Sokol Spořilov    19:59.4    13:58.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  432     RAJŠNER Ondřej    1982    1127     Praha 10 - Vršovice    20:00.7    14:17.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  433     LEXA Radek    1982    2060     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    20:01.8    14:17.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  433     HUBIČKA Jiří    1979    1984     Hradec Králové    20:01.8    14:24.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  435     MATIÁŠEK Josef    1981    1783     AU Praha    20:02.5    14:06.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  436     CHARVÁT David    1976    941     ---    20:02.8    13:17.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  437     BÁRTA Marek    1980    1145     ---    20:03.8    14:19.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  438     HOMOLA Radek    1973    1911     Převýšov    20:04.4    14:23.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  439     CHUDOBA Jan    1979    1923     ČVUT    20:07.0    14:05.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  440     PEŘINA Jan    1976    1210     Sokol Podolí    20:09.6    14:27.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  441     BERGL Jan    1980    1509     AC Office Heroes    20:12.0    14:29.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  442     SLÁDEČEK David    1978    2076     Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.    20:14.0    14:32.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  443     RYGL Miloš    1981    643     OVK LOM    20:14.6    14:27.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  444     VOLÁK Michal    1979    883     BC Jesenice    20:18.0    14:19.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  445     SMETANA Stanislav    1977    1121     SDH Sedlec    20:18.5    14:39.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  446     MIKYSKA Petr    1978    940     ---    20:21.1    13:59.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  447     GREGOR Jaroslav    1976    939     ---    20:21.6    14:34.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  448     KRAJÍČEK Martin    1982    2006     TS Vilík Spytihněv    20:22.1    14:15.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  449     POŘÍZEK Vladimír    1975    1821     Blatnice    20:24.2    14:27.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  450     VYSTRČIL Štěpán    1978    912     SK BROUK PYTLÍK    20:25.0    14:27.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  451     JALOVEC Jan    1979    1947     AK studiotesa    20:26.2    14:30.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  452     ZELENKA Miloslav    1981    1151     ---    20:27.7    14:38.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  453     KUS Filip    1973    2017     PENCO CYKLO SAUER    20:32.1    14:49.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  454     SKŘIVÁNEK Jiří    1982    1500     ---    20:33.1    14:47.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  455     ŠINDELÁŘ Martin    1979    932     Kamýk    20:36.3    14:23.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  456     KUS Jan    1977    2016     PENCO CYKLO SAUER    20:38.6    14:47.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  457     ŠINDELÁŘ Martin    1973    910     Odolena Voda    20:39.7    14:32.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  458     PROCHÁZKA Robert    1976    1176     trampolíny    20:39.9    14:46.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  459     KOCÍK Vojtěch    1981    1959     Mercedes-Benz    20:40.8    14:49.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  460     SMEJKAL Radek    1973    655     Sokol Nusle    20:42.4    14:38.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  461     MATYS Michal    1977    1243     Bohemians Praha    20:42.7    14:34.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  462     MOTTOT Anthony    1978    1991     Praha    20:43.0    14:15.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  463     NEZDARA Ondřej    1978    1936     Bubenečské šípy    20:43.1    14:47.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  464     KRÁL Richard    1975    844     Glaxo    20:44.7    14:58.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  465     FRANC Tomáš    1976    1240     Roprachtice    20:45.5    14:34.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  466     ROHLÍČEK Aleš    1976    1797     TJ Antonínov    20:46.8    14:59.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  467     KOLÁŘ Pavel    1977    1958     Umělci z Prahy    20:47.0    14:36.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  468     PRŮCHA Aleš    1982    1552     DESIRE    20:48.0    14:47.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  469     FERNÁNDEZ Manuel    1975    1035     ---    20:50.3    14:52.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  470     MARTAN Pavel    1976    1735     Uhlák    20:52.5    14:41.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  471     ZAVADIL Robert    1973    1143     ---    20:55.2    15:06.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  472     KREJČÍK Jiří    1973    2010     1.FC Paradentol 1990    20:55.3    15:02.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  473     ČUŘÍN Tomík    1982    1551     DESIRE    20:57.5    14:47.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  474     MICHÁLEK Ondřej    1977    678     BeachClub Ládví    20:57.9    14:42.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  474     HRŮZA Pavel    1976    1611     ---    20:57.9    14:50.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  476     FRANEK Richard    1977    1024     Praha 9    20:58.3    14:32.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  477     HEJDUK Robert    1973    1124     SDH Sedlec    20:58.6    14:59.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  478     ZBIROVSKÝ Jan    1980    1649     SK Jarov    20:59.6    15:01.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  479     PRÁŠEK Vladimír    1976    1800     Žebrák    21:02.3    14:27.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  480     KRÁL Tomáš    1974    1699     Praha 9    21:02.5    15:00.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  481     NOVÁK Jakub    1982    908     Průhonice    21:03.7    14:43.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  482     MUSIL Jan    1981    524     Verna Litvínov    21:04.7    15:21.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  483     PODHRÁZKÝ Tomáš    1981    1268     Kasche Team    21:08.5    15:00.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  484     BUREČEK Jan    1978    1498     ---    21:10.6    15:23.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  485     KLEIN Julien    1976    2074     BK ČS    21:10.8    14:43.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  486     ZÁPOTOCKÝ Jiří    1977    885     BC Jesenice    21:11.3    14:57.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  487     KOREJČÍK Petr    1977    1531     Labuť    21:12.1    14:52.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  488     STRNAD Petr    1978    1314     Praha 10 - Malešice    21:17.9    15:03.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  489     TRÁVNÍČEK David    1975    535     SALOMON    21:18.0    15:09.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  490     MUZIKÁŘ Honza    1975    1015     Habrovkáři    21:18.3    15:07.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  491     SEKERKA Martin    1979    2020     Kehar club    21:20.8    14:58.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  492     HRAZDIRA Filip    1979    1832     ---    21:22.7    15:02.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  493     HRABÁK Jan    1981    1031     Praha    21:23.1    15:22.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  494     KOSMATA Vladimir    1973    1994     Boot Camp, www.sportujme.    21:25.8    15:15.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  495     NEMETH Marek    1981    1857     Mufloni Kunratice    21:26.4    15:25.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  496     KMEŤ Peter    1975    1508     Bašť    21:27.5    15:21.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  497     URIČA Aleš    1974    1427     Dany team    21:27.9    15:20.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  498     KOTRBA Pavel    1973    1144     ---    21:28.6    15:12.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  499     ŠTECHER Vojtěch    1979    1469     ---    21:30.0    15:14.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  500     OPAVA Jiří    1977    1431     Mariánské Lázně    21:31.8    15:26.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  501     ŠUMA Jiří    1976    1325     Slaný    21:33.2    15:23.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  502     LEBEDA Jan    1976    1289     Praha 4 - Braní­k    21:35.3    15:16.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  503     HUMPOLEC Jakub    1973    1332     Praha 4    21:35.4    15:04.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  504     DUBĚDA Tomáš    1974    721     Praha 2    21:40.1    15:04.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  505     ŠTEFKA Vojtěch    1980    1625     SK Munich    21:43.9    15:41.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  506     DOLANSKÝ Jiří    1974    2048     PAKOBYLKA team    21:47.8    15:12.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  507     KLEMENT David    1976    1894     KLHK    21:48.6    15:36.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  508     BLÁHA Jiří    1980    707     John Deere    21:49.8    16:01.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  509     DRBOHLAV Martin    1977    1080     Vendetta    21:52.1    14:25.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  510     FRANTL Tomas    1979    472     Zentiva    21:53.4    15:39.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  511     GŘONDIL Lukáš    1980    1269     Kasche Team    21:54.9    15:14.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  512     HYBŠ Petr    1978    471     Genesys    21:59.0    15:44.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  513     JABOR Jakub    1974    761     ---    21:59.1    15:31.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  514     VÁVRA Václav    1974    1647     Buď fit    22:00.8    15:38.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  515     KUBIAS Ondřej    1974    465     Pardubice    22:01.1    15:31.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  516     GREGOR Martin    1981    937     ---    22:01.4    15:07.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  517     BURIAN Vlastimil    1981    975     SK Rytířská    22:01.7    15:58.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  518     KAŠPAR Tomáš    1980    895     MP Kačerov    22:03.9    15:39.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  519     REMENEC Filip    1979    1827     Košírská smršt    22:07.7    16:01.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  520     JINDRÁČEK Pavel    1976    1036     ---    22:08.5    15:41.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  521     VANĚK Vladimír    1973    455     TJ Sokol Besednice    22:08.8    16:15.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  522     KASL Tomáš    1974    716     Nezhoršit se!    22:15.5    16:12.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  523     PEŠEK Libor    1974    558     Mokoz FC    22:16.5    15:23.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  524     JIŘÍK Miroslav    1973    1468     ---    22:17.8    15:48.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  525     SLAVÍK Petr    1973    1755     Úvaly    22:19.1    15:57.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  526     ŠEVČÍK Michal    1982    1666     Praha 10    22:23.2    16:02.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  527     ZACH Tomáš    1977    1042     ---    22:26.4    15:16.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  528     STEJSKAL David    1975    1275     Hradeckých    22:34.8    16:01.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  529     HRUBÝ Jaroslav    1974    1566     Fitness 14    22:35.5    15:41.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  530     JANOTA Tomáš    1974    1954     race team urias    22:38.0    16:41.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  531     VLACH Miloš    1975    1294     ---    22:43.2    15:29.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  532     FRČEK Vilém    1978    1301     ---    22:44.8    16:25.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  533     HOJER Ondřej    1980    1256     AK Hujer Malvazinky    22:49.1    16:00.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  534     PALYZA Tomáš    1982    891     CIRCON    22:51.2    16:01.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  535     CHOBOT Martin    1976    665     Salmon    22:52.4    16:36.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  536     HANÁK Karel    1974    492     Modřanská crew    22:58.5    16:33.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  537     KELAR Jan    1980    1619     ---    22:59.9    16:15.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  538     PERKNER Radim    1980    1633     Praha 4    23:05.0    17:03.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  539     RITTER Tomáš    1973    457     Chrudim    23:06.1    16:16.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  540     SKORKOVSKÝ Petr    1982    1875     Lešení Leština    23:06.5    16:42.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  541     MIKULA Roman    1980    1341     Praha 7    23:07.0    16:42.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  542     KLUSOŇ Tomáš    1979    1694     Praha 5    23:08.6    16:41.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  543     MUŽÍK Vladimír    1974    995     Koloděje    23:09.7    16:26.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  544     MATTISON Brian    1976    1065     Praha    23:15.2    16:21.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  545     LEŠ Marek    1979    894     Praha 7    23:19.7    16:26.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  546     PŮHONÝ Bohuslav    1975    1549     hasiči Praha    23:28.9    16:46.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  547     HAVLAS Štěpán    1974    1841     Ski klub Hřebeč    23:30.1    16:32.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  548     ADENSAM Marek    1973    853     4MA    23:34.8    17:03.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  549     PLESKA Martin    1982    695     ---    23:42.6    17:16.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  550     BŘEZINA Karel    1978    1139     Sušice    23:43.9    16:34.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  551     MRÁZEK Jakub    1977    1594     Praha    23:45.6    17:09.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  552     NAJMAN Tomáš    1973    2044     První čtvrtek    23:46.2    16:44.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  553     HOBÍK Zdeněk    1973    1610     ---    23:48.0    16:29.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  554     HYNEK Lukáš    1976    1618     ---    23:53.7    17:02.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  555     BICELLI Raphael    1982    969     Praha    24:06.3    17:40.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  556     HLUŠIČKA Jiří    1979    1120     SDH Sedlec    24:07.3    17:35.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  557     BŘÍZA Tomáš    1973    1177     SK ZIZALA    24:07.8    17:09.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  558     KLUSÁK Ladislav    1978    1576     Bártlovka    24:09.5    16:52.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  559     MĚCHURA Jan    1976    1226     AFK Křupinkov    24:11.0    16:56.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  560     SOUKUP Jan    1975    1403     TeHoSaBaKi    24:11.8    17:12.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  561     KŮTA Michal    1973    1863     Ryba Team    24:15.8    16:54.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  562     PELC Martin    1980    967     Lochovice    24:20.7    17:16.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  563     KLADIVA Miroslav    1980    1898     R2D2    24:25.3    17:13.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  564     BRŮŽEK Jiří    1977    997     Mondial    24:26.1    17:29.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  565     KOŽENÝ Daniel    1974    1406     ---    24:27.2    17:34.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  566     DONÁT Vojtěch    1982    1094     ULTIMA K.LAP TEAM    24:28.5    17:34.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  567     KUBÁŇ Michal    1979    1858     Mufloni Kunratice    24:44.4    17:56.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  568     VÍT Petr    1974    2018     Praha 5    24:45.5    17:36.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  569     NESLÁDEK Radim    1979    1873     Lešení Leština    24:46.0    17:31.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  570     FALTYS David    1973    539     Čelákovice    24:51.4    17:07.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  571     JÍLEK Libor    1977    1532     Labuť    24:58.8    17:05.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  572     SVĚCENÝ Jan    1976    1609     ---    24:59.1    18:15.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  573     KROTKÝ Jiří    1978    1850     Team Spirit Vysočany    25:00.3    17:53.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  574     SÍLA Libor    1979    1044     Kralupy nad Vltavou    25:04.5    17:40.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  575     PLEVA David    1974    1581     Melechov team    25:15.4    18:48.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  576     KLUGANOST Jan    1977    1798     TJ Antonínov Bivoj    25:19.0    17:40.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  577     VACHTA Josef    1978    1738     Meteor Praha    25:28.8    17:55.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  578     MRZENA Ondřej    1973    2042     Praha 5    25:30.4    17:46.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  579     TOEPFER Pavel    1980    1617     ---    25:37.5    17:50.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  580     KNOPP Koloman    1982    1937     Hotofsson HK    25:42.1    18:06.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  581     HUDEČEK Jan    1982    1012     Praha    26:07.7    19:06.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  582     TONCAR Květoslav    1973    1138     Sumikei Techno Czech    26:24.5    19:12.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  583     ZÁHORSKÝ Zdeněk    1975    949     SK Jeseniova    26:30.5    19:29.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  584     PAULÍČEK Miroslav    1982    1093     ULTIMA K.LAP TEAM    26:35.7    19:00.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  585     SÍVEK Jiří    1976    1399     ---    26:36.3    18:53.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  586     GAJDOS Igor    1973    1884     ---    26:39.4    19:06.6     Muži 30 - 39  
  587     DUŠEK Jiří    1973    2045     První čtvrtek    26:44.6    18:56.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  588     MATĚJKA Oldřich    1981    1234     ---    26:55.7    19:00.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  589     MURZA Josef    1975    1761     BOOTCAMP    27:09.9    20:01.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  590     PREISS Martin    1973    1608     ---    27:11.7    19:04.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  591     RAMEŠ Daniel    1979    1285     Rudná    27:33.6    19:50.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  592     RANDÁK Milan    1976    1799     Vižina    27:49.3    19:26.4     Muži 30 - 39  
  593     CHOC Jiří    1976    1786     Praha 4    28:01.6    19:39.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  594     DVOŘÁK Petr    1982    1729     Quattro Formaggi    28:16.0    18:46.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  595     YÜREGIL Yalin    1980    1123     SDH Sedlec    28:39.6    19:19.9     Muži 30 - 39  
  596     PLÁNKA Tomáš    1976    1034     Praha    29:07.7    21:12.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  597     HOUDEK Vladislav    1979    1225     TOKARA    29:42.0    22:23.0     Muži 30 - 39  
  598     BYSTŘICKÝ Marcel    1974    2025     Kádéčko    29:52.1    21:55.5     Muži 30 - 39  
  599     DEJL Petr    1973    1174     trampolíny    30:15.5    20:28.1     Muži 30 - 39  
  600     ŠVOLBA Jaroslav    1978    1043     Kralupy nad Vltavou    30:43.2    21:47.7     Muži 30 - 39  
  601     MAŠÍN Martin    1973    1607     ---    30:47.9    22:21.2     Muži 30 - 39  
  602     WALDHAUSER Miloš    1979    1227     ---    32:45.1    23:55.3     Muži 30 - 39  
  603     ČEKAL Martin    1979    670     ---    39:14.5    29:10.8     Muži 30 - 39  
  604     KALOUSEK Aleš    1975    1579     Kunratické veverky    39:36.2    31:19.1     Muži 30 - 39  
    ISSA Daniel    1979    1115     Praha 10    DNF    10:44.5     Muži 30 - 39