Muži 40-49

Výsledky 50. ročníku (rok 1983)

  Pořadí      Jméno     Ročník     Start.č      Jednota     Čas     Mezičas      Kategorie  
  1     Cametis Nikos    1942    3155     LOKO VÍTKOVICE    13:13.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  2     Kroupa Václav    1937    6303     SL M.LÁZNĚ    13:28.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  3     Richters Eduard    1943    4182     MAR.LÁZNĚ    13:33.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  4     Zieba Jaroslav    1939    3676     JISKRA NEJDEK    13:33.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  5     Dvořák František Dr.    1942    62     VETERÁN VK    13:42.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  6     Jurečka Jaroslav    1943    1102     ŠKODA PLZEŇ    13:46.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  7     Matýs Stanislav    1942    396     ZEZ HOŘICE    13:46.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  8     Šusterka Václav    1938    3339     SPARTA PRAHA    13:47.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  9     Chabarov Lev    1940    6461     DUKOVANY    13:48.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  10     Černý Jaromír    1935    2562     SP PRAHA 4    13:54.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  11     Valtr Bohumil    1941    1891     JISKRA DOMAŽLICE    13:57.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  12     Pokorný Ivan    1940    2711     TJ VODNÍ STAVBY    13:58.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  13     Foltýn Petr    1943    1175     B.LOMNICE    14:00.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  14     Janoušek Gabriel Ing.    1940    1547     FS PRAHA    14:03.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  15     Silný Václav    1938    4775     TEMPO PRAHA    14:04.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  16     Urbánek Michal    1942    683     BOHEMIANS    14:09.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  17     Weisshäutel Jan    1943    3601     MEDICINA PRAHA    14:11.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  18     Dohnal Josef    1943    153     SL.ZDRAVOTNÍK    14:11.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  19     Horký Emil    1942    3345     SLAVIA PRAHA    14:12.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  20     Koláčný Manfred    1942    904     JISKRA MOCHOV    14:15.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  21     Bečák Arnošt    1940    3152     LOKO VÍTKOVICE    14:17.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  22     Čech Miroslav    1941    4996     SLAVIE PŘÍR.VĚDY    14:17.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  23     Dvořák Milan    1941    2399     ČSA    14:18.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  24     Dzuba Andrej    1942    4742     SOKOL SLOUP    14:20.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  25     Hládek Pavel    1938    1895     SOKOL KDYNĚ    14:20.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  26     Pavlíček Jan    1942    4428     SOKOL NOVÁ PAKA    14:24.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  27     Kaňok Teodor    1941    3122     RH BRNO    14:25.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  28     Vejlupek Ivan    1943    242     VŠ PRAHA    14:28.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  29     Dostrašil Ladislav Ing.    1943    1784     SLAVIA LIBEREC    14:29.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  30     Trunec Jaroslav    1943    2712     TJ VODNÍ STAVBY    14:29.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  31     Dura Petr    1942    4099     SPARTAK PÍSEK    14:29.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  32     Milfait Jiří    1941    1890     SVAZARM DOBŘÍŠ    14:30.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  33     Baran Dezider    1943    2806     FARMACENT BRATISLAVA    14:31.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  34     Beránek Václav    1940    3420     VODNÍ STAVBY    14:31.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  35     Kos Luděk    1938    1346     ČKD SLANÝ    14:32.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  36     Řápek Vladimír    1938    428     SPARTAK KBELY    14:32.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  37     Kadeřábek Rudolf    1939    269     TJ KOBYLISY    14:33.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  38     Rehberger Bedřich    1936    5065     RH PRAHA    14:33.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  39     Haas Milan    1940    338     SKI VYS.NAD JIZEROU    14:33.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  40     Belfín Josef    1943    1892     JISKRA DOMAŽLICE    14:35.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  41     Nosek Radislav    1940    1080     ŠKODA PLZEŇ    14:36.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  42     Novák Václav    1940    3254     SOKOL DOBROVÍZ    14:38.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  43     Šrámek Jan    1941    815     SPARTAK VLAŠIM    14:39.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  44     Javorský Miroslav    1936    2341     VŠ PRAHA    14:40.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  44     Novotný Josef Dr.    1940    1596     TJ SOKOL POŘÍČANY    14:40.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  46     Budka Jiří    1941    54     VETERÁN VK    14:42.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  47     Wild Pavel Ing.    1941    162     RH STŘEŠOVICE    14:45.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  48     Prokopec Stanislav    1941    3581     TOS VRCHLABÍ    14:45.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  49     Bureš Libor    1938    3118     MEZ VSETÍN    14:46.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  50     Korb Eduard    1940    1838     ZELENÁ LIŠKA    14:46.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  51     Princ Jiří    1939    2268     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    14:47.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  52     Horčičák Alois    1936    386     TJ SLAVOJ Č.BROD    14:48.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  53     Havlas Vladimír    1935    2902     SOKOL LOUČEŇ    14:48.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  54     Louda Miloš    1941    2901     SOKOL LOUČEŇ    14:50.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  54     Petříček Václav    1942    5020     TJ KONSTRUKTIVA    14:50.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  56     Eichler Miroslav    1940    1713     SOKOL CHABRY    14:51.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  57     Vágner Jiří    1941    3337     TJ KONSTRUKTIVA    14:53.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  58     Blažek Vladimír    1937    843     SOKOL ŘÍČANY    14:53.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  59     Malý Jan    1943    946     LOKO TRUTNOV    14:53.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  60     Smrkovský Karel    1941    2148     ČKD DUKLA    14:54.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  61     Poisl Arnošt    1939    52     VETERÁN VK    14:55.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  62     Kintzl Emil    1934    1519     TJ KAŠPER.HORY    14:55.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  63     Kervitcer Jan    1943    188     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    14:55.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  64     Machač Vladimír Dr.    1937    45     VETERÁN VK    14:56.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  65     Maleček Ladislav    1943    3670     JISKRA PRAHA    14:58.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  66     Zikmund Josef    1938    1172     TJ TURNOV    14:58.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  67     Bednář Zdeněk Ing.    1942    2579     LOK.KLADNO    14:59.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  68     Urban Karel    1939    268     TJ VRŠOVICE    15:00.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  68     Řápek Václav    1942    429     SPARTAK KBELY    15:00.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  70     Mráz Vladimír    1938    2450     SOKOL DEJVICE    15:00.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  71     Drobník Zdeněk    1938    1171     TJ TURNOV    15:00.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  72     Sláma Petr    1940    5111     RAPID BRATISLAVA    15:01.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  73     Čejka Jindřich    1942    2138     SPARTAK ROŽMITÁL    15:01.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  74     Zajíček Vratislav    1941    6184     TATRAN JABLONEC    15:02.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  75     März František    1943    1894     SOKOL KOUT NA Š.    15:04.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  76     Novotný Michal    1942    2490     VŠ PRAHA    15:04.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  77     Vlasák Václav    1938    2974     SOKOL ČERNOŠICE    15:05.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  78     Kerlík Josef    1942    3953     TJ BRANDÝS    15:06.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  79     Jarošek Vlastimil    1939    1086     POTR.PLZEŇ    15:07.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  80     Páleník Ervín    1938    6429     LOKO TRENČÍN    15:07.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  81     Majer Zdeněk    1943    2340     BOHEMIANS    15:07.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  82     Mašl Vladimír    1934    3079     RH STRAŠNICE    15:08.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  83     Smrkovský Jiří    1940    1407     DJF    15:10.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  83     Bouček Milan    1936    2467     SLAMNÍK VRŠOVICE    15:10.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  85     Špirk Stanislav    1937    1047     RH OKULA NÝRSKO    15:11.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  86     Ševeček Rudolf    1938    3734     FMZO    15:11.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  87     Volech Petr    1943    3991     LOKO LIBEREC    15:11.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  88     Komanec Václav    1935    3542     RH HR.KRÁLOVÉ    15:12.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  89     Svoboda Jan    1943    4913     BANÍK PŘÍBRAM    15:12.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  90     Šachr Ota    1941    1205     SN IVANČICE    15:14.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  90     Gebert John    1943    1905     BLESK    15:14.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  90     Vagín František    1942    4206     RH MOST    15:14.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  93     Wichterle Kamil    1941    4276     TJ RUZYNĚ    15:16.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  94     Gřunděl Ivan    1942    2845         15:16.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  95     Steins Ludvík    1941    3580     TOS VRCHLABÍ    15:17.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  96     Skácel Jindřich    1937    4470     BRNO    15:17.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  97     Kocánek Vladimír    1942    2027         15:18.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  98     Krbec Miroslav    1940    824     SOKOL MĚŠICE    15:18.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  99     Karlík Tomáš    1940    53     VETERÁN VK    15:18.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  100     Selinger Karel    1938    4213     SLAVOJ VYŠEHRAD    15:18.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  101     Král Vlastimil    1942    6322     SL.M.LÁZNĚ    15:21.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  102     Balšánek Vladimír    1939    1564     DUKLA PRAHA    15:22.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  102     Macháček Jaroslav    1943    787     SVAZARM    15:22.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  104     Nemetz František    1938    1656     MOR.SLAVIA    15:23.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  105     Mastný Vladimír    1941    3719     TEMPO PRAHA    15:24.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  106     Sůva Radomír    1936    3804     LIGA 100    15:24.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  107     Reyman Jiří    1943    1705     KOVOHUTĚ MNÍŠEK    15:26.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  108     Smutný Miloš    1938    344     VELESLAVÍN    15:26.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  109     Randák Michal    1937    3236     SP.STAVBY    15:26.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  110     Novotný Petr    1938    3538     RH HR.KRÁLOVÉ    15:26.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  111     Menšík Petr    1934    639     TATRAN VŠENORY    15:26.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  112     Frait Miroslav    1940    3109     ZPS GOTTWALDOV    15:27.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  113     Ulrich Josef Ing.    1937    387     RH PRAHA    15:27.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  114     Neumann Jan    1938    70     VETERÁN VK    15:28.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  115     Kalista Aleš    1938    1764     ZELENÁ LIŠKA    15:28.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  116     Šperling Ivan Ing.    1941    71     VETERÁN VK    15:29.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  117     Nosek Tomáš    1935    2866     TJ Č.BROD    15:29.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  117     Doleček František    1943    3651     SLAVOJ ST.BOLESLAV    15:29.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  119     Semík Jan    1938    2999     KOVOPROJEKT    15:29.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  120     Fliegel František    1943    776     DP METRO    15:29.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  121     Vitoušek Karel    1942    1176     TJ TURNOV    15:30.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  122     Jakubec Jan Ing.    1943    6245     BEZ    15:31.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  123     Šklíba Karel    1939    1262     LOKOM.KOLÍN    15:31.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  124     Urbánek Pavel    1935    1657     SLAVOJ OS    15:34.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  125     Vedral Jaroslav    1936    827     KOMPRESORY    15:34.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  126     Žahour Jiří    1939    1909     BLESK    15:34.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  127     Dobák Jan    1942    3573     SLAVIA PREŠOV    15:35.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  128     Vondráček Jaromír    1940    4096     BLBS PRAHA    15:35.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  129     Louda Jiří Ing.    1942    1540     FS PRAHA    15:36.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  130     Majer František    1941    1664     ZV.ZEMĚDĚLSKÝ    15:37.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  131     Čech Milan    1943    4602     SLAVIA MFF    15:37.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  131     Hrnčíř Jan    1942    173     LIGA 100 OLOMOUC    15:37.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  133     Kerner Zdeněk    1935    1498     BRANÍK    15:38.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  133     Zderadička Antonín    1940    2102     SLOVAN LIBEREC    15:38.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  135     Zeman Zbyšek    1934    1081     ŠKODA PLZEŇ    15:38.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  136     Měšťák Jan    1940    2747     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    15:39.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  136     Batala Zdeněk    1937    4731     L 100    15:39.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  138     Přibyl František Ing.    1943    1541     FS PRAHA    15:39.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  139     Zlatníček Josef    1934    213     SLAVIA PODĚBRADY    15:39.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  140     Mojžíš Otakar    1934    1266     VŠ PLZEŇ    15:39.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  141     Háp Zdeněk    1938    3541     RH HR.KRÁLOVÉ    15:40.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  142     Mužík Václav    1943    3669     JISKRA PRAHA    15:40.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  143     Janečka Jiří    1940    3166     ZPS GOTTWALDOV    15:40.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  144     Lajčík Alois    1940    1736     LOKO OLOMOUC    15:41.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  145     Švédík Josef    1942    3219     RUDÝ LETOV    15:41.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  146     Trčka Bohumil    1943    2489     MLÝNY A PEKÁRNY    15:41.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  147     Brožek Pavel Ing.    1942    2485     LOK.KLADNO    15:41.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  148     Mach František    1940    4430     TJ JIČÍN    15:42.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  149     Gruncl Vladimír    1942    2740     SLOVAN ROZTOKY    15:42.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  150     Tomáš Jiří    1942    1648         15:42.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  151     Novotný Josef    1938    4063     SLAVOJ Č.BROD    15:42.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  152     Mokrý Vladimír    1938    2831     SLOVAN BRATISLAVA    15:42.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  153     Koštial Ján    1938    2836     UK BRATISLAVA    15:43.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  154     Beneš Karel    1942    3153     LOKO VÍTKOVICE    15:44.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  155     Lundák Stanislav    1942    1942     BLESK    15:44.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  155     Schier Jiří    1938    2397     ČSA    15:44.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  157     Král Antonín    1943    4061     SIGMA    15:44.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  158     Krčál Karel    1942    1256     LANŠKROUN    15:45.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  159     Jílek Miroslav    1941    2867     TJ ZAHR.M.    15:46.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  160     Syrový Miroslav    1936    1358     TATRA SMÍCHOV    15:47.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  160     Královec Josef    1943    3754     TJ SLAVOJ    15:47.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  162     Urbanec Antonín    1941    1841     FSB    15:47.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  163     Šťovíček Zdeněk    1938    112     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    15:48.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  164     Štěpánek Antonín    1940    3873     MOTOKOV    15:48.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  165     Kvítek Josef    1934    6226     MIER TREBATICE    15:49.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  166     Kohout Tomáš    1937    2201     SL ÚV ČSTV    15:49.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  167     Polenka Evžen    1941    2804     UNIVERZITA BRNO    15:50.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  168     Šulc Rudolf    1942    1799     ŠKODA PLZEŇ    15:51.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  169     Vladař Evžen    1941    2833     BEZ BRATISLAVA    15:52.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  170     Junek Vladimír Ing.    1935    67     VETERÁN VK    15:52.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  171     Gruber Adolf    1941    3960     TJ BRANDÝS    15:53.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  172     Matějka Zdeněk    1942    690     SOKOL KRČ    15:53.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  173     Sládek Jaroslav    1939    5199     BANÍK STŘÍBRO    15:53.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  174     Esek František    1937    3128     NOHYB    15:54.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  175     Řípa Stanislav    1936    1150     IPS PRAHA    15:54.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  176     Javůrek Jaromír    1941    3019     TJ PRAGA    15:54.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  177     Chvalovský Václav    1942    3552     BOHEMIANS    15:55.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  178     Bláha Bohumil    1943    2895     SADSKÁ    15:55.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  179     Hladík Václav    1943    1824     SLAVOJ Č.BROD    15:55.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  180     Nádvorník Pavel    1939    1367     SPARTAK PRŮHONICE    15:56.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  181     Šperl Jakub    1941    2026     SOKOL PŘEŠTICE    15:56.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  182     Nečas Václav    1943    2181     SPARTAK V.MEZ.    15:57.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  183     Palata Oldřich    1943    4447     LIAZ JABLONEC    15:57.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  184     Koza Igor    1934    4986     BRATISLAVA    15:57.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  185     Kánský Vláďa    1940    3210     IPS    15:58.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  186     Kratochvíl Vojtěch    1938    4325     VODNÍ STAVBY TÁBOR    15:59.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  187     Šlajs Karel    1936    779     DP METRO    15:59.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  188     Havel Jaroslav    1938    6422     LOKO SEVER    15:59.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  189     Pec Vladimír    1936    2707     TJ SPOFA    15:59.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  190     Klimpera Jaroslav    1936    425     ZDS JESENIOVA    16:00.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  191     Vlček Jaroslav    1941    4916     RH PŘÍBRAM    16:01.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  192     Koudelka Karel    1940    1827     SVAZARM PARDUBICE    16:02.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  193     Nagy Juraj    1935    2835     FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA    16:03.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  194     Kaisler František    1940    2941     TESLA ŽIŽKOV    16:03.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  195     Staněk Josef    1938    3480     SOKOL PLANÁ    16:03.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  196     Varga Milan    1937    2830     BRATISLAVA    16:04.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  197     Vaníček Vojtěch    1940    2496     TJ ORION    16:04.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  198     Křivinka Petr    1941    205     SOKOL M.STRANA    16:04.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  199     Domanský Ivo    1938    218     LOKO KLADNO    16:04.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  199     Loužecký Miloš    1940    4898     LITVÍNOV    16:04.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  201     Smutný Slavomír    1942    6425         16:05.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  202     Stöckl Bohumír    1939    1555     SLAVOJ VYŠEHRAD    16:05.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  203     Loula Dimitrij    1943    5108     SOKOL SPOŘILOV    16:06.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  204     Vobořil Václav    1939    2159     LOKO TRENČÍN    16:06.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  205     Řikovský Zdeněk    1940    110         16:08.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  206     Plachta Ivan    1940    61     VETERÁN VK    16:09.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  207     Jiran Luděk    1943    562     SPARTAK 4    16:09.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  208     Mikeš Karel    1940    4168     RH PRAHA    16:09.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  209     Saic Jiří    1942    3616     SLAVOJ VYŠEHRAD    16:11.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  210     Dobiáš Josef    1943    1073     JAWA PRAHA    16:12.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  211     Soulek Ivan    1941    3958     TJ BRANDÝS    16:12.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  212     Hrubý Jiří    1942    2449     SOKOL DEJVICE    16:12.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  213     Hrubý František    1940    2737     SLOVAN ROZTOKY    16:12.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  214     Vitoušek Karel    1942    4057     LOKOMOTIVA TURNOV    16:13.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  214     Weber Petr    1939    3540     RH HR.KRÁLOVÉ    16:13.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  216     Kohout Petr    1941    3243     ARMABETON    16:13.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  216     Brož Radovan    1936    4212     DYN.PARDUBICE    16:13.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  218     Macháček Vladimír    1943    578     SLOVAN ČSP    16:13.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  219     Mikoláš Bohumil    1943    884     TJ BRANÍK    16:14.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  220     Stodůlka Josef    1937    1333     BRNO    16:14.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  221     Horký Jan    1942    2438     BOHEMIANS    16:14.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  221     Vrabec Josef    1943    4262     TJ BĚLOHRAD    16:14.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  223     Kyslík Václav Ing.    1937    4535     TEMPO    16:16.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  224     Otčenášek Luboš    1935    2065     SOKOL BĚCHOVICE    16:16.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  225     Jirásek Milan MUDr.    1936    3692     SOKOL SPOŘILOV    16:18.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  226     Homola Jaroslav    1942    1606     SPARTAK 4    16:18.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  227     Černík Jaroslav    1940    2706     SOKOL ÚJEZD    16:18.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  228     Attl Vladimír    1938    1399     TJ PRAGA    16:19.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  229     Dudek Lubomír Ing.    1934    1477     SLAVOJ PRAHA    16:19.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  230     Knotek Petr    1940    235     VŠ PRAHA    16:20.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  231     Brábník Miroslav    1942    2112     SLAVIA PRAHA    16:20.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  232     Mráz Rudolf    1941    1518     VŠ PRAHA    16:20.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  233     Šebík Miloslav Ing.    1941    923     TJ JIČÍN    16:20.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  234     Vít Pavel    1942    935     TJ JIČÍN    16:20.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  235     Kotrouš Jiří    1943    561     JISKRA 99    16:21.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  236     Aschermann Jindřich    1942    1625     TEMPO PRAHA    16:21.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  237     Rubeš Jan    1942    1007     BOHEMIANS    16:21.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  238     Fucsík Štefan    1941    4766     METEOR PRAHA    16:22.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  239     Krátil Josef    1942    331     NEORG.    16:23.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  239     Chmelík Jan    1935    4314     SPOLANA NERATOVICE    16:23.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  241     Feňa František    1939    842     RH PRAHA    16:23.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  242     Dražan Josef    1938    4341     VODNÍ STAVBY PRAHA    16:24.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  243     Kolařík Milan    1937    489     KONSTRUKTIVA    16:24.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  244     Doležal Jan Ing.    1941    1842     ZELENÁ LIŠKA    16:25.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  245     Pasler Antonín    1943    4568     TESLA KARLÍN    16:25.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  246     Kučera Pavel    1940    6264     DOL.ZÁLEZLY    16:25.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  247     Svojanovský Pavel    1943    1944     BLESK    16:25.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  247     Sochorec Antonín    1940    4489     RUDÁ HVĚZDA    16:25.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  249     Lukeš Václav    1940    746     JAWA PRAHA    16:26.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  250     Korda Josef    1939    2522     LOKO ÚSTÍ N.L.    16:27.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  251     Jenček Vlastimil    1938    937     TJ JIČÍN    16:27.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  251     Šmíd František    1943    1049     RH OKULA NÝRSKO    16:27.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  253     Švec František    1939    1245     SPARTA PRAHA    16:28.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  254     Kašpar Josef    1938    60     VETERÁN VK    16:28.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  254     Janeček Jaroslav    1940    3525     RH STRAŠNICE    16:28.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  256     Hoffmann Petr    1941    1277     PIKAZ    16:29.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  256     Fořt Ivan    1938    2414     CHEMIE    16:29.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  258     Čižinský Pavel    1935    5265         16:30.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  259     Hlubuček Vladimír    1937    3017     RH STRAŠNICE    16:30.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  259     Kolář Karel    1943    2070     LAB.PŘÍSTROJE    16:30.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  261     Dlabač Ladislav    1943    3334     TJ SOLIDARITA    16:30.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  261     Volín Karel    1936    4717     TESLA ŽIŽKOV    16:30.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  263     Tichý Pavel    1940    329     SLOVAN ZDRAV.    16:30.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  263     Dostalík Václav    1940    1737     LOKO OLOMOUC    16:30.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  265     Vajsejtl Miloslav    1942    1403     ELITEX JABLONEC    16:31.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  266     Smola Josef    1943    3022     SOKOL MALÁ STRANA    16:31.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  267     Šnajdr František    1943    4789         16:32.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  268     Čihák Karel    1937    1920     BLESK    16:32.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  269     Sklenář Jan    1942    6318     SL.M.LÁZNĚ    16:32.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  270     Brandl Günter    1943    4241     BANÍK BUKOVANY    16:32.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  271     Suchý Karel    1943    154     SL.ZDRAVOTNÍK    16:33.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  272     Vančura Milan    1935    2061     TECHNOMAT PRAHA    16:33.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  273     Krsek Svatopluk    1941    1797     ŠKODA PLZEŇ    16:33.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  274     Prachtel Petr    1938    1822     SLOVAN LIBEREC    16:33.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  275     Moudrý Jiří    1941    4265     TJ BĚLOHRAD    16:34.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  276     Vitouš Pavel    1939    224     MF    16:35.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  277     Stránský Vladimír Ing.    1941    928     TJ JIČÍN    16:35.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  278     Brunovský Emil    1936    6239     SPARTAK TAZ TRNAVA    16:35.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  279     Pospíšil Jaroslav Dr.    1934    4771     SLAVIA VŠ    16:36.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  280     Zelený Jaroslav    1943    456     RH PRAHA    16:36.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  280     Otřísal Vladimír    1936    3092     ORBIS PRAHA    16:36.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  282     Pachl Dětmar Dr.    1936    3918     VETERINA    16:37.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  283     Krakovský Milan    1937    503     SPARTAK 4    16:37.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  284     Havel Miloš    1935    1439     SOKOL DEJVICE    16:37.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  285     Slanec Karel    1942    5290         16:37.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  286     Čáslavský Ladislav Ing.    1942    752     SLOVAN K.VARY    16:37.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  287     Pintera Josef    1934    2891     NYMBURK    16:38.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  288     Kalousek Jan    1941    1632     SOKOL ŽAMBERK    16:39.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  289     Loula Jiří    1942    4718         16:39.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  290     Rambousek Jiří    1941    2940     AC PRAHA 1890    16:39.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  291     Štěpán Miloslav    1937    1608     TATRA SMÍCHOV    16:39.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  292     Drahoňovský Milan    1943    1170     TJ TURNOV    16:39.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  293     Ďurčík Miroslav    1938    4316     VŠ PRAHA    16:40.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  294     Slaboch Milan    1941    1908     BLESK    16:40.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  295     Stříbrný Václav    1941    535     SL VŠ PRAHA    16:41.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  296     Pírko Ivan    1941    1695     VODNÍ STAVBY    16:41.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  297     Bednář Jaroslav    1939    2448     SOKOL DEJVICE    16:41.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  298     Pafko Pavel    1940    505     SPARTAK 4    16:41.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  298     Titzl Boris    1936    2418     DYNAMO PRAHA    16:41.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  300     Štingl Josef    1940    2998     SOKOL ŘÍČANY    16:42.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  301     Krahut Štěpán    1937    248     DYNAMO DOKSY    16:42.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  302     Ryšánek Miloslav    1935    4990     SEPAP ŠTĚTÍ    16:43.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  303     Merta Jaroslav    1934    3126     LIGA GOTTWALDOV    16:44.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  304     Krátil Josef    1942    331         16:44.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  305     Glomb Jiří    1936    514     ČSAD BENEŠOV    16:44.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  306     Sáva Vilém    1941    1832     ŠACHY DKK    16:45.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  307     Majer Jaroslav    1941    689     SOKOL KRČ    16:46.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  307     Franěk Petr    1943    3828     DUKLA PRAHA    16:46.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  309     Kasal Pavel Dr.    1942    166     FS PRAHA    16:46.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  310     Pokorný Jindřich    1943    3221     SOKOL VŠETATY    16:46.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  311     Bradáč Alois    1940    6216     LIGA 100 ŽĎÁR    16:46.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  312     Engl Stanislav    1940    2128     KAČEROV    16:47.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  313     Cimbulka Václav    1942    3876     MOTOKOV    16:47.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  314     Barták Jiří Ing.    1939    3893     NEORG.    16:48.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  314     Jílek Milan    1937    650     VŠ PRAHA    16:48.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  314     Kresl Ladislav    1939    2621     SLAVOJ Č.KRUMLOV    16:48.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  317     Plešinger Stanislav    1938    51     VETERÁN VK    16:48.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  318     Čuda Petr    1941    1846     VODNÍ STAVBY    16:49.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  319     Fiala Jaroslav    1941    4813     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    16:50.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  320     Hadrava Rudolf    1941    2176     BOHEM.    16:50.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  321     Böhm Karel    1943    5298     BANÍK STŘÍBRO    16:50.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  322     Mravináč Miroslav    1939    2580     LOK.KLADNO    16:51.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  323     Jordán Joachym    1943    509     OÚNZ PRAHA 10    16:51.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  324     Vodrážka Jiří    1943    4820     TJ PRAHA    16:51.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  325     Hlusička Josef    1938    2350     TJ NAFTOVÉ MOTORY    16:51.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  326     Žibřid Vladimír    1940    1421     NEORG.    16:51.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  327     Řezníček Jan    1936    4914     BANÍK PŘÍBRAM    16:52.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  328     Drábek Přemysl    1942    1620     TJ TOUŠEŇ    16:52.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  329     Behenský Petr    1941    4806     ÚDOLÍ ODDECHU    16:53.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  330     Salinger Vladimír Ing.    1942    2014     POLOVODIČE    16:53.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  331     Šťastný Jaromír    1936    311     TJ ZDRAVÍ    16:54.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  332     Dítě Jan    1942    228     DUKLA PRAHA    16:55.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  333     Mayer Josef    1937    1050     RH OKULA NÝRSKO    16:55.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  334     Stritzko Jiří    1936    50     VETERÁN VK    16:55.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  335     Chaloupka Pavel    1941    1008     BOHEMIANS    16:55.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  336     Mikolášek Zdeněk    1936    69     VETERÁN VK    16:56.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  337     Vorlíček Václav    1939    426     ZDS JESENICE    16:56.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  338     Šebek Pavel    1936    1011     BOHEMIANS    16:57.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  339     Baldrian Josef    1938    206     SOKOL MS    16:58.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  340     Radil Lubomír    1942    3707     SOKOL M.S.    16:58.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  341     Jirůtka Vladimír    1942    553     LIGA 100    16:58.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  342     Libíček Jaroslav    1938    4532         16:58.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  343     Pohůnek Miroslav    1934    4462         16:59.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  344     Máslo Miroslav Ing.    1940    3539     RH HR.KRÁLOVÉ    16:59.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  345     Kuchler Petr    1938    1611     SLAVIA IPS    16:59.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  346     Švec František    1943    2373     TATRA SMÍCHOV    16:59.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  347     Vacík Jindřich    1942    6261     LOK.LIPNÍK    17:00.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  348     Pech Václav    1938    1370     FP BARRANDOV    17:00.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  349     Podešva Lešek    1939    4181     RH KUTNÁ HORA    17:00.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  350     Mareš Ivan    1940    5198     BANÍK STŘÍBRO    17:00.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  351     Dvořák Jaroslav    1938    4937         17:01.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  352     Seidl Zbyněk    1943    4522     VODNÍ STAVBY PRAHA    17:01.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  353     Miller Miloň Dr.    1935    35     VETERÁN VK    17:01.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  354     Čermák Jaroslav    1941    1543     FS PRAHA    17:01.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  355     Knobloch Milan    1934    4792     TJ TATRAN MĚSTEC KRÁLOVÉ    17:02.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  356     Jelínek Pavel    1940    2317     TJ JISKRA AŠ    17:02.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  357     Pivoňka Milan    1942    3024     SECHEZA LOVOSICE    17:03.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  358     Matušík Robert    1942    2017     VODNÍ STAVBY TÁBOR    17:03.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  359     Bursa Václav    1940    2023         17:03.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  360     Podlaha Jiří    1943    5289     SZTŠ TÁBOR    17:04.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  361     Calda Emil    1935    4688     SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE    17:04.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  362     Miláček Stanislav    1934    1931     BLESK    17:05.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  363     Nebes Karel    1934    4022         17:05.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  363     Mikoláš Václav    1934    4160     LOK.ŽATEC    17:05.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  365     Khun Ladislav    1943    4257     TJ BĚLOHRAD    17:08.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  366     Korbelář Rudolf    1941    3589     TJ ROZTOKY    17:08.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  367     Hruška Pavel    1939    2158     BOHEM.    17:09.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  367     Jetmar Antonín    1935    2381     DYNAMO PANKRÁC    17:09.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  369     Myška Václav    1939    1517     VŠ PRAHA    17:10.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  369     Koloušek Radim    1941    1845     TEMPO KRČ    17:10.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  371     Dvořák Bohumír    1938    3769         17:10.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  372     Majetič Ivan    1943    2348     AC PRAHA 1890    17:10.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  373     Mandel Vladimír    1939    998     VYŠEHRAD    17:11.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  373     Müller Bernard    1942    6347     LOK.DĚČÍN    17:11.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  375     Němeček Ladislav    1942    1072     PRAHA 4    17:11.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  375     Barvich Vladislav    1938    3952     TJ BRANDÝS    17:11.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  377     Kindl Jiří    1938    1612     SLAVIA    17:12.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  378     Kubeš Jaromír    1942    1164     SEMILY    17:13.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  378     Janoušek Milan MUDr.    1942    2055     OÚNZ KLADNO    17:13.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  380     Janák Jiří    1941    2231     TECHNOSPORT    17:13.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  381     Skokan Miroslav    1939    434     ZELENÁ LIŠKA    17:14.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  382     Chabarov Lev    1943    1587     SSSR    17:14.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  383     Fašung Jaroslav    1942    4943     DUKLA PRAHA    17:15.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  384     Sekan Ivan    1941    624     SLAVOJ PRAHA 4    17:15.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  385     Kec Vít Ing.    1943    775     SLAVOJ ODĚV.SLUŽBA    17:16.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  386     Neužil Jiří    1941    2347     SLAVOJ VYŠEHRAD    17:17.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  387     Dvořák František    1941    688     SOKOL KRČ    17:17.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  388     Vlach Jiří    1937    4342     VODNÍ STAVBY PRAHA    17:18.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  389     Pich Blahoslav    1943    1218     OÚNZ ŽIDLOCHOVICE    17:19.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  390     Tuček Jaroslav Ing.    1941    1523     TÁBOR    17:20.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  391     Hladík Antonín    1939    997     JIČÍN    17:20.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  392     Krejčí Miroslav    1940    4511     BANÍK STOCHOV    17:22.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  393     Knor Pavel    1941    2596     OLYMP.KLADNO    17:22.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  394     Čermák Petr    1942    1907     BLESK    17:22.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  395     Prox Josef    1937    6303     SLOVAN J.HRADEC    17:22.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  396     Placheta Rostislav    1940    2778     ČEŇKOVA PILA    17:23.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  397     Malina Karel    1936    3053     VŠ PRAHA    17:23.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  397     Krátký Jiří    1939    3064     BOHEMIANS    17:23.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  399     Jirásek Milan    1936    1478     SLAVOJ PRAHA    17:24.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  400     Fürst Jiří    1943    4020     RUDÁ HVĚZDA    17:25.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  401     Žižka Otakar    1941    4297     ŽIŽKA PRAHA    17:25.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  402     Křemen Karel    1938    3352     FILM LAB.BARRANDOV    17:26.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  403     Hronek Zdeněk    1942    4098     JITEX PÍSEK    17:27.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  404     Brož Václav    1939    4613     TECHNIKA PRAHA    17:27.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  405     Kadlec Jan    1943    651     TJ CHS CHOTĚBOŘ    17:27.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  406     Krajník Eduard    1942    441     SLAVIA MFF    17:27.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  407     Šantrůček Petr    1941    6388     TJ TATRA    17:28.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  408     Burian Jan    1940    644     NAFTOVÉ MOTORY    17:28.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  409     Skalník František    1937    4275     LOKO KLADNO    17:28.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  410     Poledník Rudolf    1942    4716         17:28.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  411     Šrámek Jiří    1941    582     TJ RADLICE    17:29.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  411     Mejta Jiří    1939    4323     VODNÍ STAVBY TÁBOR    17:29.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  413     Novotný Zdeněk Ing.    1943    2203     KONSTRUKTIVA PRAHA    17:29.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  414     Vokoun Petr    1943    2071     LAB.PŘÍSTROJE    17:29.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  415     Kahún Ludvík    1941    2536     ÚVALY    17:29.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  416     Hronek František Ing.    1940    948     TESLA VRŠOVICE    17:30.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  417     Svatoň Petr    1934    392     ZEZ HOŘICE    17:31.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  418     Doležal Jan    1943    3505     LIGA STO    17:31.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  419     Škranc Jiří    1937    864     TJ KOTVA BRANÍK    17:31.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  420     Borůvka František    1943    1588     LOKO NYMBURK    17:32.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  421     Záruba Libor    1939    4566     SPORT-JACHT ZBRASLAV    17:32.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  422     Neoral Otakar    1940    6225     SOKOL HUŠTĚNOVICE    17:32.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  423     Matoušek Otto    1940    4729         17:33.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  424     Špaček Jan    1938    239         17:35.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  425     Novák Jiří    1943    3218     RUDÝ LETOV    17:35.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  425     Zerzán Jaroslav    1934    3396     LIBUŠ    17:35.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  427     Kamínek Antonín    1941    2779     PRAHA 4    17:37.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  428     Novotný Josef    1943    2890     NYMBURK    17:37.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  429     Vonášek Josef    1937    46     VETERÁN VK    17:37.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  430     Brzobohatý Pavel    1942    579     SLAVOJ PRAHA    17:38.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  431     Haupt Jaroslav    1938    1697     VODNÍ STAVBY    17:38.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  432     Kazda Vladimír    1941    2491     VŠ PRAHA    17:38.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  433     Šebelle Emil    1943    2447     SOKOL DEJVICE    17:40.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  434     Květ Milan    1940    474     PRAGA    17:40.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  435     Michálek Pavel Ing.    1938    2093     TEMPO PRAHA 4    17:41.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  436     Přibyl Rudolf    1941    1117     BANKA PRAHA    17:41.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  437     Smíšek Zdeněk Ing.    1941    3891     NEORG.    17:43.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  438     Kubač Jiří    1940    2395     ČSA    17:44.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  438     Možíš Manfred    1941    6316     SL.M.LÁZNĚ    17:44.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  440     Sýkora Vladimír    1940    3330     SLAVOJ PRAHA 7    17:44.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  441     Vojtíšek Mir.    1943    661     KOVO    17:44.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  442     Vojta Jiří Ing.    1943    575     KOVO    17:44.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  443     Kupka Milan    1937    1932     BLESK    17:45.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  444     Čížek Bohumil    1940    2264     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    17:45.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  445     Čížkovský Bedřich    1940    718     VIKTORIE ŽIŽKOV    17:45.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  445     Andl Vladimír    1938    2560     SLOVAN MAR.LÁZNĚ    17:45.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  447     Polák Petr    1943    3851     VŠ LYZ.    17:46.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  448     Joukl Josef    1942    4506     SOKOL DESNÁ    17:46.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  449     Křížek Jan    1943    1584     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    17:46.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  449     Lejsek Tomáš    1937    1624     TEMPO PRAHA    17:46.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  451     Ekl Jaroslav    1942    4184         17:47.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  452     Vítovec Pavel    1940    4345     TATRA SMÍCHOV    17:47.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  453     Verner Jiří    1939    2082     BRANDÝS    17:47.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  454     Jankovský Antonín    1942    483     SLAVIA IPS    17:48.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  455     Bohuslávek Jan    1942    2190     BOHEMIANS    17:49.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  455     Petrásek Pavel    1943    3644     ŘÍČANY    17:49.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  457     Jelínek Vladimír    1934    3192     SP.KRALUPY    17:49.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  457     Štěpánek Miroslav    1938    4824     TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC    17:49.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  459     Hájek Karel    1939    381     ČKD    17:49.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  460     Plocar Jiří    1935    1236     TJ LIBIŠ    17:50.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  460     Sába Stanislav Ing.    1943    113     SPARTAK 4    17:50.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  462     Beneš Václav    1936    5197     BANÍK STŘÍBRO    17:52.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  463     Frolík Petr    1939    1847     SLOVAN ORBIS    17:52.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  464     Víšek Václav    1943    307     TEMPO PRAHA    17:52.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  465     Mrázek Miloslav    1936    6308     NOVÁ BYTRICA    17:53.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  466     Husák Václav    1939    278     LOKO HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ    17:53.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  467     Frček Pavel Ing.    1936    101     SLOVAN ROZTOKY    17:54.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  467     Kolorovič Antonín    1940    3104     SVIT GOTTWALDOV    17:54.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  467     Doležal Jaroslav    1941    3160     LOKO VÍTKOVICE    17:54.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  470     Chmela Rudolf    1938    1017     BOHEMIANS    17:55.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  471     Volf Heřman    1938    4211     SLAVOJ VYŠEHRAD    17:55.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  472     Kratochvíl Rudolf    1939    654     PRAGA    17:55.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  473     Maryška Vladimír    1941    4264     TJ BĚLOHRAD    17:56.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  474     Loffelmann Karel    1941    475     SOKOL SVÉRADICE    17:58.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  475     Skalník Vladislav    1943    3052     PARA KLUB PRAHA    17:59.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  476     Kučera Jiří    1943    4970     TJ SPARTAK MODŘANY    17:59.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  477     Šilhan Karel    1937    1359     SLAVOJ BŘEVNOV    17:59.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  478     Pokorný Ivo    1935    1027     BOHEMIANS    17:59.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  479     Šlechta Petr    1937    3234     SP.STAVBY    17:59.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  479     Fridrich Jan    1943    4063     SIGMA    17:59.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  481     Slavík Jar.    1936    2096     START PRAHA    17:59.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  482     Pils Ladislav    1939    3167     NEORG.    18:00.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  483     Beaufort Jan    1941    2973     SOKOL ČERNOŠICE    18:01.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  484     Cídl Karel    1936    2803     UNIVERSITA BRNO    18:02.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  485     Černý Antonín    1943    3738     FMZO    18:02.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  486     Diviš Zdeněk    1935    893     TJ PODOLÍ    18:02.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  487     Ruffer Antonín    1940    2907     LOKO NYMBURK    18:03.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  488     Doležal Tomáš Dr.    1940    109     FTVS    18:04.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  489     Jurča Václav    1942    614     MŠMT    18:05.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  489     Horák Jiří    1941    581     TJ RADLICE    18:05.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  491     Rakušan Jaroslav    1941    966     SPORT    18:05.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  492     Voskovec Tomáš    1940    277     TJ SÁZAVA    18:05.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  493     Žák František    1935    6256     DYN.DPMB    18:07.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  494     Ritter Jan    1935    3080     RH PRAHA    18:07.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  495     Kylián Zdeněk    1940    2022     ŠKODA PLZEŇ    18:07.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  496     Smutný Jaroslav    1934    4393     SLAVIA PLZEŇ    18:07.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  497     Neubauer Arnošt    1943    990     PŘ.VĚDY    18:08.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  498     Dlouhý Jaroslav    1940    3718     SOKOL DUBEČ    18:09.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  499     Tmej Jiří    1934    478     SOKOL ÚJEZD N.L.    18:10.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  499     Chren Dominik    1941    4865     BOHEMIANS    18:10.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  501     Bartůněk Jan    1937    538         18:10.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  502     Čarek Jiří    1940    5138     RUDÁ HVĚZDA PRAHA    18:11.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  503     Vozarik Petr    1942    4317     VODNÍ STAVBY    18:11.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  503     Kus Josef    1942    4573     SOKOL STACHY    18:11.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  505     Brousil Pavel    1940    3717     TEMPO PRAHA    18:11.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  506     Mattiello Enrico    1942    846     UÚV    18:12.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  507     Šlais Josef    1940    1838     SOKOL ZDEMYSLICE    18:12.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  508     Havrlend Pavel    1936    2859     RMI    18:12.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  508     Veselý Bedřich    1940    3478     SOKOL PLANÁ    18:12.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  510     Sýkora Karel    1939    1956     CHEMIE PRAHA    18:13.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  510     Mlejnek Jaroslav    1934    3235     SP.STAVBY    18:13.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  512     Peterka Jiří    1939    1843     SLAVIA IPS    18:13.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  513     Janč Jiří    1943    643     NAFTOVÉ MOTORY    18:13.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  514     Szaszo Zoltán JUDr.    1936    1336     RH PRAHA    18:14.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  515     Švihlík Pavel    1941    4147     TJ DP    18:14.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  516     Bednář Bohumír    1939    3654     PRAHA 10    18:14.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  517     Seifert Vladimír Ing.    1936    59     VETERÁN VK    18:14.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  518     Šmíd Karel    1934    4655     ŠKODA DUKOVANY    18:14.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  519     Syrový Jan    1939    4424     ŽIŽKOV    18:15.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  520     Blažek Přemysl    1942    2599     LOK.KLADNO    18:16.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  521     Janda Bohumil    1941    4320     VODNÍ STAVBY    18:17.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  522     Březina Jiří    1939    6465     LMCH PŘEROV    18:17.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  523     Mach Zdeněk    1938    1048     RH OKULA NÝRSKO    18:18.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  524     Vavřík Michal    1939    4412         18:19.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  525     Dercl Vladimír    1943    3440     DP PRAHA    18:20.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  526     Bruna Zdeněk    1937    4454     MONTOVANÉ STAVBY    18:21.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  527     Skalák Zdeněk    1941    4807     L 100    18:21.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  527     Sarveia Viliam    1934    6238     TJ STAVBAŘ TRNAVA    18:21.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  529     Krpec Jaroslav Ing.    1942    149     TJ VRŠOVICE    18:21.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  530     Cajthaml Pavel    1940    2136     ČKD DUKLA    18:23.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  531     Štěpán Slávek    1941    627     SPARTAK P4    18:24.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  532     Hlinka Otto    1942    4415     BOHEMIANS    18:24.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  533     Pešák Václav    1939    2173     BOHEM.    18:24.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  534     Tilkovský Michal    1937    1893     JISKRA DOMAŽLICE    18:25.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  535     Valda Jiří    1943    3619     BIVOJ    18:25.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  536     Šubert Miloš    1941    1204     RZ DOBŘÍŠ    18:25.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  537     Štangler Milan    1936    2598     OLYMP.KLADNO    18:25.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  538     Bulva František    1942    2103     SLOVAN LIBEREC    18:26.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  539     Živný Jaromír    1942    2674         18:26.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  540     Faltus Otakar    1938    2174     BOHEM.    18:26.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  541     Sadil Zbyněk    1942    1072     VŠ PRAHA    18:27.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  542     Doležal Karel    1943    2047     POTRAVINY PLZEŇ    18:27.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  543     Šmatlák Eduard    1935    6462     LMCH PŘEROV    18:29.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  544     Šváb Martin    1943    1743     SPOŘILOV    18:29.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  545     Byčkovský Petr Ing.    1936    36     VETERÁN VK    18:30.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  546     Majer Edgar    1939    1408     FMPE    18:30.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  547     Zelenka Jiří    1935    66     VETERÁN VK    18:31.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  548     Novotný Ladislav Ing.    1940    934     TJ JIČÍN    18:31.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  549     Stejskal Jiří Ing.    1940    1767     SLAVIA VŠ    18:31.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  550     Holeček Zbyněk    1943    2586     SONP KLADNO    18:32.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  551     Vimer Alexandr    1935    3367     TEMPO PRAHA    18:32.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  552     Turek Jiří    1942    2506     SPARTAK DEJVICE    18:33.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  553     Vyčítal Jaroslav    1943    1120     PREFA MALEŠICE    18:34.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  554     Lebeda Jiří    1943    913     DYNAMO PRAHA    18:34.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  554     Polák Jiří    1941    2099     KONSTRUKTIVA    18:34.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  556     Baláži Jan    1941    3887     RH PRAHA    18:36.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  556     Skalička Jiří    1942    4915     BANÍK PŘÍBRAM    18:36.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  558     Růžek Zdeněk    1942    1665     ZV MZVŽ    18:36.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  559     Marek Ladislav    1937    2908     LOKO NYMBURK    18:37.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  560     Brych Pavel    1936    452     SL.VYŠEHRAD    18:37.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  561     Jaroš Ivan    1941    4060     BOHEMIANS    18:38.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  562     Honc Václav    1938    2455     SSŽ    18:38.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  563     Plecháč Jaroslav    1934    5194     BANÍK STŘÍBRO    18:39.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  564     Votava Jiří MUDr.    1942    4220     TJ MEDICINA    18:39.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  565     Houšť Vojtěch    1941    1663     ZV MIN.ZEMĚDĚLSTVÍ    18:39.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  566     Hanák Milan    1934    1146     STAV.FAK.PRAHA 4    18:40.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  566     Macek Miroslav    1940    3056     VOJENSKÉ STAVBY    18:40.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  566     Kencl Zdeněk    1941    3353     SVAZARM PRAHA    18:40.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  569     Müller Jan    1936    4885     TJ    18:40.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  570     Vesecký Antonín Ing.    1942    726     TESLA    18:40.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  571     Tater Miroslav    1938    3224     SOKOL LEŠANY    18:41.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  572     Kotyk Petr    1943    727     TESLA    18:41.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  573     Kinderman Pavel    1940    388     BOHEMIANS    18:41.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  574     Labounek Stanislav    1938    3687     PRAHA 4    18:42.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  575     Vondra Alexandr    1942    4719         18:42.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  576     Míšek Vladislav    1942    4172     SPARTAK HRDLOŘEZY    18:42.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  577     Přibyl Jan    1939    4781     SLOVAN ROZTOKY    18:42.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  578     Nováček Václav    1935    3491     SOKOL SENOHRABY    18:42.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  579     Urban Josef    1943    2155     BOHEMIANS    18:43.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  580     Koudela Vladimír    1938    3233     SP.STAVBY    18:43.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  581     Neužil Kamil    1938    4523     JISKRA ZRUČ    18:44.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  582     Albrecht Jaroslav    1942    5040     SOKOL CHOMUTOV    18:44.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  583     Hlinka Miloš    1934    2343     SLAVOJ HOLEŠOVICE    18:45.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  584     Staněk Jan    1936    3265     B.PETŘINY    18:45.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  585     Nagy Štefan    1940    3602         18:46.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  586     Votýpka Václav    1939    3368     TEMPO PRAHA    18:47.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  587     Maruška Milan    1940    436     SPARTA    18:47.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  588     Simoni Stanislav    1935    323     SPARTAK HOUŠTKA    18:48.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  589     Hanousek Ivo Ing.    1934    19     VETERÁN VK    18:48.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  589     Novák Vladimír    1937    1270     PIKAZ    18:48.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  591     Jungwirth Jaromír    1938    2417     ROZTOKY    18:49.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  592     Vašíček Vladimír    1937    2905     LOKO NYMBURK    18:50.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  593     Rousek Antonín    1938    4230     ČKD 02    18:50.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  594     Salášek Václav    1937    1417     TJ ZAHRAD.MĚSTO    18:50.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  595     Svozil Miroslav    1937    2663     TJ JEZDEC    18:51.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  596     Hoza Josef    1940    1391     SPORT ZBRASLAV    18:53.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  596     Havlíček Jan    1943    2593     OLYMP.KLADNO    18:53.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  598     Bendl Václav    1935    3885     CHODOV    18:54.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  599     Bidrman Josef    1941    4551     SONP    18:54.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  600     Růžička Bedřich    1941    4391     TJ PRAGA    18:55.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  600     Žíla Miroslav    1934    4841     TATRAN ARMABETON    18:55.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  602     Ondra Miroslav    1937    6397     SLOVAN IVANČICE    18:56.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  603     Kraus Jaroslav    1941    4256     TJ BĚLOHRAD    18:56.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  604     Konečný Antonín    1941    3156     LOKO VÍTKOVICE    18:57.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  605     Volf Bohumil    1939    1733     STŘÍBRNÁ SKALICE    18:57.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  606     Kraus Vladimír    1942    2090     TJ BŘEVNOV    18:58.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  607     Kalenda Libor    1943    1604     POLOVODIČE    19:01.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  608     Lexa Jaroslav    1934    2464     SLAMNÍK VRŠOVICE    19:01.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  609     Kaše Jakub    1941    785     SVAZARM    19:01.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  610     Tlapák Miloslav    1936    302         19:03.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  611     Valevský Jan    1943    4379         19:03.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  612     Kosík Stanislav    1942    4001     SLAVOJ ČESKÝ BROD    19:04.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  613     Hájek Vladimír    1943    5036     SLAVOJ BRANÍK    19:06.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  614     Tafourek Svatopluk    1942    3983     SJ BRANÍK    19:06.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  615     Růžička Michal    1943    3296         19:07.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  616     Buček Miroslav    1941    2540     START PRAHA    19:08.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  617     Chloupek Radek    1940    3621     BIVOJ    19:08.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  618     Jurek Karel    1943    1844         19:08.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  619     Tetřev Viliam    1935    1021     SLAVIA IPS    19:08.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  620     Lazna Jiří    1936    3479     SOKOL PLANÁ    19:09.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  621     Jirko Petr Ing.    1936    68     VETERÁN VK    19:10.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  621     Bažant Jaroslav    1935    3209     NOHYB    19:10.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  623     Tísek Jan    1939    880     TJ SLAVIA VŠST    19:10.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  624     Jungmann Jaroslav    1936    2597         19:11.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  625     Stejskal Václav    1935    1024     TESLA ŽIŽKOV    19:12.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  625     Šrámek Miroslav    1941    3048     NAFTOVÉ MOTORY    19:12.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  627     Novák Petr    1943    1077     SPARTA    19:14.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  627     Mostecký Vladimír    1942    4560     TAK PRAHA    19:14.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  629     Křehnáč Vojtěch    1940    4127     SLAVOJ PRAHA    19:14.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  630     Rejžek Luděk    1941    4250     NEORG.    19:14.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  631     Chocholouš Jaroslav    1936    4493     POLDI KLADNO    19:15.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  632     Kozák František    1943    4864     TEMPO PRAHA    19:17.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  633     Hrnčíř Karel Ing.    1936    804     SOKOL BÍLÁ HORA    19:18.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  634     Malý Jaroslav    1943    936     TJ JIČÍN    19:19.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  635     Svítek Milan    1941    1135     TERPLAN    19:19.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  636     Vilímec Karel    1942    1583     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    19:20.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  637     Dura Karel    1940    4105     FUTAS CLUB OPBH 1    19:20.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  638     Čáslavský Bohuslav    1937    4735     SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ    19:21.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  639     Gažík Ivan    1943    6236     CH LEOPOLDOV    19:21.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  640     Řehák Josef    1937    876     TJ ZELENÁ LIŠKA    19:21.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  641     Slavík Oldřich    1942    648     ZPA KOŠÍŘE    19:22.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  642     Volf Bohuslav    1937    2368     TJ BOHEMIANS    19:22.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  642     Radovesnický František    1938    2410     TJ SÁZAVA    19:22.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  644     Krůta Jaroslav    1941    2453     SOKOL DEJVICE    19:23.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  645     Růzha Miroslav    1937    4755     KBS BEROUN    19:24.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  646     Bláha Jaroslav    1938    3188     SP.KRALUPY    19:26.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  647     Hájek Antonín    1937    4674     SVAZARM    19:27.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  648     Chyba František    1939    4384         19:30.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  649     Pávek Jan MUDr.    1941    2019     OÚNZ TÁBOR    19:31.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  650     Jeníček Josef    1935    3992         19:31.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  651     Sýkora Gustav    1941    3770     DP PK    19:31.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  652     Znojil František    1938    4763     METEOR PRAHA    19:32.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  653     Burian Miloslav    1940    2592     OLYMP.KLADNO    19:33.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  654     Malík Jan    1943    1053     KAUČUK KRALUPY    19:33.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  655     Vepřek Karel    1938    1136     TERPLAN    19:33.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  656     Podracký Dalibor Ing.    1941    305     SP ZUP    19:33.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  657     Janda Ladislav    1939    638     RH STRAŠNICE    19:33.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  658     Němec Josef    1941    4392     TEMPO KRČ    19:34.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  659     Pluhař Bohumil    1941    3966     ARITMA    19:35.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  659     Šmíd Václav    1939    811     SOKOL ŘÍČANY    19:35.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  659     Špunda Miroslav    1942    2388     ČSA    19:35.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  662     Šmída Miloslav Ing.    1934    5196     BANÍK STŘÍBRO    19:35.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  663     Číčel Pavel    1940    758     ZAVT PRAHA    19:35.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  664     Jirásek Václav    1943    4236     JISKRA LIB.ÚDOLÍ    19:36.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  665     Švarc Pavel    1942    3366     TEMPO PRAHA    19:36.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  666     Paul Vladimír Ing.    1935    5195     BANÍK STŘÍBRO    19:36.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  667     Svojanovský Pavel    1943    730     SLAVOJ VYŠEHRAD    19:37.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  668     Engliš Jiří    1938    4597     SLEZAN OPAVA    19:38.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  669     Pospíšil Ivo    1940    6212     TJ SLEZAN FM    19:38.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  670     Taraba Slavomír    1934    6426     LOKO SEVER    19:39.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  671     Richter Jan    1940    2458     SOKOL DEJVICE    19:40.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  671     Málek Zdeněk    1943    4648         19:40.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  673     Braun Vladimír    1943    332     SL.ŠPINDLERŮV MLÝN    19:41.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  673     Pirný Zdeněk    1935    652     STAVOSERVIS    19:41.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  675     Vorel Zdeněk Ing.    1941    2628     VLK ČSSR    19:41.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  676     Ajchler Jaromír    1941    653     PRAGA    19:43.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  677     Duchoň Ivan    1940    6351     TJ STAVBAŘ TRNAVA    19:43.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  677     Pokorný Ivo    1935    2175     BOHEM.    19:43.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  679     Klauber Josef    1940    320     SLAVIA IPS    19:44.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  680     Vavřina Zbyněk Ing.    1939    3892     NEORG.    19:44.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  681     Gawdun Myron    1942    2658     DYNAMO VINOŘ    19:45.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  682     Jech Aleš    1940    3574     SOKOL MALEŠICE    19:45.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  683     Forman Richard    1941    1798     ŠKODA PLZEŇ    19:47.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  684     Janásek Jiří    1942    4881     RZ    19:47.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  684     Malženický Josef    1939    6246     STAVBAŘ TRNAVA    19:47.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  686     Sadil Přemysl    1941    1071     VŠ PRAHA    19:47.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  687     Jakubal Miroslav    1940    494     PRAHA 8    19:47.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  688     Malecha Stanislav    1943    5285     SZTŠ TÁBOR    19:47.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  689     Burda Karel    1935    203     BOHEMIANS    19:49.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  690     Hladký Stanislav    1943    2286     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    19:50.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  690     Nagy Jan    1937    2834     SVŠT BRATISLAVA    19:50.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  692     Stejskal Pavel    1938    2339     KONSTRUKTIVA    19:50.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  693     Prunar Pavel    1941    2430     TJ TEMPO PRAHA 4    19:50.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  694     Götthans Ivan    1942    3174     NEORG.    19:52.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  695     Uhlíř Jan    1940    4894         19:52.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  696     Thoma Zdeněk    1940    3215     NOHYB    19:52.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  697     Mysliveček František    1943    420     KZ KRÁL.DVŮR    19:52.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  698     Jiráň Jan    1941    1244     SPARTA PRAHA    19:53.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  699     Bláha Milan    1934    115     SPARTAK 4    19:54.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  700     Hájek Antonín    1938    1539     FS PRAHA    19:55.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  701     Tuťálek Jiří    1943    4599         19:55.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  702     Bek Josef    1940    3261     SJ K.VARY    19:55.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  703     Mareš Ivan    1940    5198         19:56.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  704     Morkes František    1940    3391         19:57.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  704     Beránek Vilda    1936    3563     IPS    19:57.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  706     Arnold Josef    1942    2196     ARITMA    19:57.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  707     Obický Jaroslav    1943    3875     MOTOKOV    19:57.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  708     Šikola Vladimír    1943    2461     SLAMNÍK VRŠOVICE    19:57.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  709     Král Antonín    1942    2662     TJ UHEL.SKLADY    19:59.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  710     Kořistka Alois Ing.    1942    738     SSŽ    19:59.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  711     Jiras Antonín    1942    996     LOK.VRŠOVICE    20:00.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  712     Kuchta Miroslav    1936    3634     TJ ORION PRAHA    20:01.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  713     Havlík Jan    1937    2595     OLYMP.KLADNO    20:02.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  714     Ployer Jindřich    1941    1714     SP PL.4    20:04.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  715     Bidlas Ivan    1937    2492     TJ PODOLÍ    20:05.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  716     Jirsa Václav    1938    1772     VEČERNÍ PRAHA    20:06.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  717     Stehlík Richard    1940    878     TJ PETŘINY PRAHA    20:07.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  718     Šuchman Jaroslav    1942    2053     VRŠOVICE 1870    20:07.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  719     Bárta Karel    1938    4891     PŘÍRODNÍ VĚDY    20:08.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  720     Šichta Jan    1943    6223     NEORG.    20:08.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  721     Malý Jiří    1940    3546     TJ TEMPO    20:08.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  722     Bárta Jan    1942    649     ZPA KOŠÍŘE    20:09.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  723     Zoul Václav    1940    2004     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    20:16.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  723     Šrámek Jan    1942    3132     RH HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ    20:16.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  725     Šebesta Stanislav    1940    3685     SLAVIA IPS    20:17.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  726     Strachota Jaroslav    1936    43     VETERÁN VK    20:18.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  727     Hokův Jan    1939    1154     DUKLA PRAHA    20:19.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  727     Majer Emerich MUDr.    1936    5059     TJ RUDNÁ    20:19.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  729     Kremt Josef    1941    3333     TJ KOZÍN    20:20.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  730     Prášek František    1936    633     TATRAN PRAHA    20:20.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  731     Náhlovský Jiří    1934    6423     TJ SEMILY    20:20.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  731     Pechanec Jiří    1940    5258         20:20.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  733     Steinochr František    1939    3442     DP PRAHA    20:21.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  734     Koller Jan    1943    3015     SLAVIA VŠ    20:21.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  735     Nebeský Jaroslav    1941    3384         20:22.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  736     Malijevský Anatol    1943    845     VŠCHT PRAHA    20:23.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  737     Polák Jaroslav    1942    2775     MOTOKOV    20:23.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  738     Slabý Petr    1939    4872     STAV.FAKULTA    20:23.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  739     Bouška Václav    1941    2352     SPARTAK DUKLA    20:24.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  740     Lehovec František Ing.    1936    3894     NEORG.    20:25.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  741     Kabout Antonín    1941    555     SLAVIA VŠ    20:25.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  742     Fořt Ivan    1937    236     RH PRAHA    20:26.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  743     Dubský Vladimír    1938    560     SLAVIA IPS    20:27.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  744     Král Jaromír    1943    2387     ČSA    20:27.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  745     Lasík Luděk    1943    4579         20:27.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  746     Pohůnek Miroslav    1934    4462         20:28.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  747     Tísek Hynek    1934    879     TJ JILEMNICE    20:28.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  748     Mráček Josef    1934    4877         20:28.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  749     Hůrka Jiří    1942    805     TJ KOBYLISY    20:30.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  749     Břicháč Jaroslav    1942    6168     JISKRA OTROKOVICE    20:30.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  751     Šubrt Jiří    1939    4677     SLAVIA VŠ    20:31.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  752     Svačina Jiří    1943    6254     PRAHA 4    20:33.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  753     Benetka Jiří    1938    451     SL.VYŠEHRAD    20:35.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  754     Popelka Petr    1938    4857     INTERPROJEKT    20:36.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  755     Leinweber Ludvík    1941    849     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    20:36.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  756     Němec Josef    1941    4392         20:37.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  757     Pospíšil Stanislav    1942    4293     NEORG.    20:37.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  758     Kraus Norbert    1937    4715         20:38.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  759     Hruška Jiří    1935    2765     SPARTA    20:39.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  760     Kozler Jaroslav    1935    2518     PŘEDMĚŘICE    20:39.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  761     Neumann František    1941    4654     LOKO BRNO    20:40.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  762     Plachý Milan    1936    991     SLAVOJ    20:40.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  763     Fišer Jaromír    1942    2582     SONP KLADNO    20:41.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  764     Halberštát Ladislav Doc.    1943    4762     VŠ PRAHA    20:42.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  765     Bobík František    1943    3756     SLAVOJ    20:43.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  766     Elznic Karel    1940    4044     KOBYLISY TJ    20:44.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  767     Strnad Antonín    1942    5085     SLAVIA BRANDÝS    20:44.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  768     Korda Josef    1939    2522         20:45.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  769     Korjas Stanislav    1935    3736     FMZO    20:47.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  770     Knap Jiří    1939    4254     TJ BĚLOHRAD    20:49.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  771     Raus Karel    1935    2860     SLAVOJ VYŠEHRAD    20:49.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  772     Pavlis František    1941    598     ZLATÝ POTOK    20:50.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  773     Susa Antonín    1939    2531     VYŠEHRAD    20:51.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  774     Jonák Jiří    1941    2172         20:51.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  774     Pivec Květoslav    1942    6151     SN MARIÁN.LÁZNĚ    20:51.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  776     Milo Karel    1934    2357     TJ JIRKOV    20:53.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  777     Papoušek Stanislav    1935    6252     JISKRA TÝN    20:54.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  778     Gřunděl Ivan    1942    6298     SLOVAN J.HRADEC    20:54.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  779     Gabriel Vladimír    1937    4298     NEORG.    20:55.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  780     Piloušek František    1942    2981     ODPM PARDUBICE    20:57.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  781     Kežlínek Pavel    1942    3871     ČST    20:57.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  781     Mejta Jiří    1939    4323         20:57.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  783     Tomek Karel    1941    1630     POLOVODIČE    20:58.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  784     Kuncek Jan    1935    3266     AVIA PRAHA    20:59.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  785     Čihák Miroslav    1935    5171     TJ MODŘANY    20:59.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  786     Pazdera Ladislav Ing.    1935    1316     VODNÍ STAVBY    21:00.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  787     Kejval Jakub    1935    3020     SLOVAN POJIŠŤOVNA    21:02.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  787     Vipler Vratislav Ing.    1939    4235     SPARTA PRAHA    21:02.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  789     Křeček Bohumil    1943    4847         21:03.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  790     Vojna Stanislav    1937    2587     SPARTA KLADNO    21:06.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  791     Jungwirth Tomáš    1942    2416     SLAVIA IPS    21:07.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  792     Kolařík Gabriel Ing.    1937    6356     VS TÁBOR    21:07.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  793     Kroutvor Josef    1942    2084     PRAHA    21:09.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  794     Červenka Zdeněk    1943    1019     SLAVIA IPS    21:11.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  795     Framek Petr    1940    4197         21:12.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  796     Brychta Josef    1934    3760     DP IDS    21:14.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  797     Přenosil Zdeněk    1943    2121     BOHEMIANS    21:18.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  798     Svoboda Karel    1941    72     VETERÁN VK    21:18.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  798     Strugala Karel    1935    3014     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    21:18.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  800     Juda Jiří    1936    687     SOKOL KRČ    21:19.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  801     Piffl Vojtěch    1937    1295     UFP    21:20.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  802     Ulbert Jaromír    1934    4641         21:21.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  803     Šindelář Petr    1937    625     SPARTAK P4    21:21.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  804     Macháček Karel    1936    4765     METEOR PRAHA    21:21.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  805     Bíba Antonín    1935    1161     B.TURNOV    21:22.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  806     Pelikán František    1940    3131     HELIOS PRAHA 4    21:24.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  807     Pavlík Karel    1941    1016     BOHEM.    21:25.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  808     Klimeš Milan    1939    6463     LMCH PŘEROV    21:25.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  809     Rineš Jindřich    1943    3208     NOHYB    21:31.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  810     Vašička Jan    1943    3739     FMZO    21:31.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  811     Parsch Pavel Ing.    1940    2874     VŠ PRAHA    21:36.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  812     Šikýř Jaroslav    1935    2380     DYNAMO PANKRÁC    21:40.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  813     Pokorný Václav    1938    4709     TEMPO LHOTKA    21:41.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  814     Drexler František    1936    759     SLOVAN K.VARY    21:42.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  815     Čarek Jiří    1940    4924     RH PRAHA    21:43.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  816     Dobeš Václav    1941    4676     SLAVIA VŠ    21:45.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  817     Svoboda Václav    1942    4224         21:47.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  818     Schimperk Leopold    1939    4566         21:48.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  819     Holeman Jaroslav    1942    1128     SLAVIA VŠ HUM.    21:48.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  820     Kružík Václav    1941    470     TJ PRŮHONICE    21:49.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  821     Machota Bohumír    1935    6257     TJ BRNO    21:49.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  822     Pokorný Ivan    1935    3312     KONSTRUKTIVA    21:53.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  823     Nevole Jaroslav Ing.    1942    4272     NEORG.    21:54.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  824     Šiml Jan    1938    416         21:54.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  825     Modrý Milan    1940    749     PRAHA 5    21:59.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  826     Štěpánek    1939    640         22:02.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  827     Hrubý Jan    1941    4046     TJ KOBYLISY    22:02.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  828     Písař Bohuslav    1937    1119     PREFA MALEŠICE    22:02.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  829     Sláma Jiří    1934    1440     SPARTAK NOVÉ MĚSTO    22:05.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  830     Novák Milan    1935    285     SLAVOJ TEREZÍN    22:08.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  831     Lange Eckerhard    1943    1865     NEPTUN DDR    22:10.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  832     Bořuta Richard    1943    4173     TJ PRAGA    22:11.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  833     Šarboch Vladimír    1940    3172     VÚTP PRAHA    22:13.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  834     Brůha Jan    1942    3170     VÚTP PRAHA    22:16.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  835     Zámostný Josef    1941    1709     SPARTA RADKOVICE    22:23.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  835     Koller Jiří    1936    3262     SJ K.VARY    22:23.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  837     Derfl Jiří Dr.    1942    4407     TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE    22:24.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  838     Škola Otakar    1939    722     TESLA    22:24.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  839     Mrázek Miroslav    1942    724     TESLA    22:25.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  840     Bidlo Valentin Ing.    1939    723     TESLA    22:26.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  841     Winkler Karel    1934    5007     SPARTAK RADOTÍN    22:28.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  842     Urbánek Alois    1942    2333     CEMO MOKRÁ    22:28.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  843     Daněk Vladimír    1943    4161     TJ ŽATEC    22:36.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  844     Nocar Milan    1943    4093     TJ KRÁLOVODVORSKÉ ŽE.    22:39.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  845     Labudek Vladislav    1940    621     SPARTAK 4    22:43.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  846     Jany Ignác    1943    6195     SLAVIA TRNAVA    22:44.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  847     Illtis Jiří    1940    3698     BIVOJ    22:49.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  848     Šrůta Pavel Ing.    1938    2483     SVAZARM ROB    22:54.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  848     Fejfuša Michal    1940    6265     SP ÚSTÍ N.L.    22:54.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  850     Pospíšil Oldřich    1938    4720     HOSTIVAŘ    22:56.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  851     Beneš Karel    1941    4145     DP PRAHA    22:58.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  852     Tesárek Václav    1943    367     TATRA SMÍCHOV    22:59.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  853     Šolc Stanislav    1943    4084     SPARTAK CHODOV    23:00.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  854     Baťka Ivan Ing.    1943    304     FSB    23:01.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  855     Šubrt František    1942    2287     SPARTAK PRAHA 4    23:03.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  856     Lacina František    1942    465     TJ BILLARD    23:05.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  857     Šimon František    1940    5224     BOHEMIANS PRAHA    23:06.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  858     Volf Jiří    1941    1732     STŘÍBRNÁ SKALICE    23:06.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  859     Koláček Karel    1943    1296     UFP    23:12.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  860     Voborný Bořivoj    1939    1215     OÚNZ IVANČICE    23:13.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  861     Krupa Zdeněk    1942    4283     PRAHA 3    23:17.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  862     Kosiner Petr    1937    4993         23:19.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  863     Novotný Jindřich    1943    4640     VŠ PRAHA    23:20.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  864     Metelec Karel    1940    1490     DP PRAHA    23:21.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  865     Jirotka Petr    1943    3624     BIVOJ    23:32.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  866     Ondrouch Josef    1936    222     SVĚT V OBRAZECH    23:38.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  867     Hrudka Zdeněk    1935    4222         23:39.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  868     Zika Václav    1940    5149         23:39.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  869     Vávra Ladislav Ing.    1938    1335     PRAHA 4    23:45.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  870     Drbal Karel    1936    4893     SPOŘILOV    23:47.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  871     Choura Luboš    1934    2794     GŘ KOVOHUTĚ    23:49.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  872     Kavka Jiří Ing.    1934    4136     SPARTA PRAHA    23:52.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  873     Mrvík Jan    1939    1919     BLESK    23:53.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  874     Kvítek Antonín    1943    4630         23:54.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  875     Macháček Dušan    1938    4799     ČST    24:02.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  876     Lojška Šimon    1942    447     METEOR KAČEROV    24:03.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  877     Slačík Stanislav    1936    2358     TJ ŽIŽKOV    24:09.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  878     Vetešník Josef    1937    2360     TJ ŽIŽKA    24:10.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  879     Malý Jan    1942    1809     SOKOL MÝTO V ČECHÁCH    24:18.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  880     Kluganost Jan    1943    3620     SLAVIA IPS    24:33.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  881     Engliš Jiří    1938    4597         24:33.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  882     Novák Jan    1941    5089     PRAHA 4    24:41.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  883     Fedoš Emil Ing.    1943    5133     BANÍK PRAHA    24:42.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  884     Kůla Mojmír    1942    5090     PRAHA 4    24:45.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  885     Řeháček Jiří    1937    881     TJ NEMOCNICE KRČ    24:51.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  886     Caprata Zdeněk    1943    4486     VOÚP    24:56.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  887     Novák Alois Ing.    1939    861     EZ PRAHA    24:58.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  888     Pýcha Miroslav    1937    809     JIHLAVA    25:05.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  889     Parsley Ronald    1934    632     USA    25:11.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  890     Kroužek Josef    1940    6344     LOKO PARD.    25:12.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  891     Hrabica Zdeněk    1936    221     SVĚT V OBRAZECH    25:17.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  892     Petrů Karel    1943    5161     LOKOMOTIVA VRŠOVICE    25:32.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  893     Mrvík Ivan    1941    1757     EC 1033    26:01.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  894     Bartoš Miloslav    1936    2354     POLOVODIČE    26:07.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  895     Oblonský Jiří Ing.    1943    2088     TJ MOTORLET PRAHA    26:08.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  896     Koukal Vladimír    1936    3054     VŠ PRAHA    26:11.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  897     Novák Antonín    1943    4151     SPARTA PRAHA    26:15.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  898     Borovka Stanislav Ing.    1939    1777     KOMPRESORY    26:24.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  899     Soós Ernest    1940    3190     SP.KRALUPY    26:25.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  900     Vondra Jan    1938    2631     MF ČSR    26:30.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  901     Kubíček Václav    1937    2906     LOKO NYMBURK    26:32.1         Muži 40 - 49  
  902     Jonáš Stanislav    1943    4448     HF UK    26:32.6         Muži 40 - 49  
  903     Sál Miroslav    1941    655     STAVOSERVIS    26:35.2         Muži 40 - 49  
  904     Kaucký Richard    1943    2666     VÚST    26:47.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  905     Zima Bohumil    1941    3184     B.OSTRAVA    26:48.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  906     Sedlář Dušan    1941    6194     HUBERT KLUB TRNAVA    26:55.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  907     Kožený František    1943    3627     MOTORLET    27:06.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  908     Kučera Zbyněk    1937    4821     METEOR KAČEROV    27:29.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  909     Barvíř Milan    1940    3102     SVIT GOTTWALDOV    27:57.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  910     Ullík Miroslav    1943    1060     TATRA SMÍCHOV    28:49.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  911     Novotný Václav    1940    5263         30:09.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  912     Kanlitz Bedřich    1941    597     SLAVOJ BŘEVNOV    30:28.7         Muži 40 - 49  
  913     Kolář Václav    1940    4445     NOHYB PRAHA    31:10.0         Muži 40 - 49  
  914     Svoboda Jar.    1939    3515     ČSD    33:57.3         Muži 40 - 49  
  915     Kubát Ivan    1934    6317     SL.M.LÁZNĚ    37:14.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  916     Weinhauer Jaroslav    1934    4259     TJ BĚLOHRAD    54:48.9         Muži 40 - 49  
  917     Fous Karel    1939    4215     SVAZARM PETROV    56:41.8         Muži 40 - 49  
  918     Pečenka Bohumír    1942    4223     SOKOL SENOHRABY    56:47.5         Muži 40 - 49  
  919     Mulač Jiří    1940    4183     SVAZARM    58:35.4         Muži 40 - 49  
  920     Daubner Anton    1942    6348     KAMENICE    70:02.1         Muži 40 - 49