10 - 19 startů

JménoRočníkKlubPoslední startPočet startů
Bohutínský Zdeněk1946TK Vyšehrad200619
Ciboch Tomáš1965Praha 4201719
Čech Ludvík1958Barrandov200619
Doucha František1952AVC Praha199419
Dvořák Jaroslav1964Baník Praha200319
Flaks Jan1962AC Nýřany201719
Havel Miloš1935Sokol Dejvice199219
Hep Jaroslav1942Motorlet201019
Hruša Jan1947FTVS199419
Janďourek Petr1973Spin Bike201719
Jánošík Rudolf1971Spartak Vlašim201719
Juliš Ivan1945Akademia Praha198619
Kobr Jiří1962Zolboch Rokytnice201719
Kolář Jiří1948Labio201019
Kos Vladimír1965Spartak Praha 4201319
Krajňák Jan1944Olomouc199919
Kramář Ota1950Slavoj Praha 7199119
Lazar Marek1977Novis Praha201719
Nemeth Marek1981Mufloni Kunratice201719
Novák Bohumil1952Slovan Lysá n.Labem199119
Novák Václav1940Dobrovíz200119
Novotný Michal1981Sokol Nusle201719
Okoš Julius1944Liga 100 Praha200919
Pěkný Jan1977AKA Praha201719
Schöppe † Jiří1931Mars Svratka199619
Schröter Jan1941Galerie Karlov200819
Sova Jan1965MP Praha201719
Synovec František1971FC Sargas201719
Šikola Vladimír1937Liga 100 Praha200219
Štěpanovský Jiří1951Naftové motory200419
Trčka Ivo1934Slavia VŠ197519
Tůma Jiří1921Praga198819
Vaněk Petr1961AC Praha 1890201519
Vávra Radek1963Rolníci201719
Voráček Jiří1954Bohnice200419
Winkler Ludvík1955Palas Athéna201719
Andres Martin1975Vodní stavby201718
Balabán Zbyněk1947Spartak Praha 4198918
Bartoň Tomáš1962Praha 11201718
Blažek Vladimír1937Tourist Říčany199818
Calda Pavel1951Vrbno nad Lesy200218
Čapek Ondřej1965SSC Železný Brod201718
Čenský Miloš1930Nohyb200418
Červenka Zdeněk1956ČKD TATRA200418
Dudla Michal1974SK Vlaška Dobříš201718
Dvořák Milan1941ČSA198918
Florián Jiří1946Litoměřice200618
Hanuš Jan1954Spartak Praha 4199118
Hanzal Jaroslav1953Liga 100 Praha199718
Hládek Pavel1938Sokol Kdyně199018
Hlavica Pavel1968Orli Ostrava201418
Horský Alexandr1914198518
Chaloupka Pavel1941Bohemians199118
Jelínek Vladimír1934Kaučuk Kralupy198718
Jurák Jan1981M-team201718
Kaška Pavel1967SK Kyšperk201718
Kodýdek st. Jiří1927Spoje Cheb200218
Kofroň Leoš1957Rock and Pop200518
Kuchler Karel1981H-H Smíchov201718
Majer Jaroslav1941H-H Smíchov200118
Mašek Jaroslav1944Slavia Praha199918
Michalička David1980TK Radošovice201718
Mrázek Petr1958Liga 100 Praha200218
Musil Jan1981Chemopetrol Litvínov201718
Nidetzký Tomáš1970Hrobařov201718
Novák Vojtěch1956Spartak Praha 4199518
Novotný Petr1961Novis Praha201618
Odvárka Jaromír1982Slavia Praha201718
Ondráček Luboš1955ČVK Praha200018
Pachmann Otakar1944SABZO Praha200718
Palata Oldřich1943Elitex Jablonec199518
Píška Karel1952FZU Praha201718
Podlešák Michal1965Spartak Praha 4200818
Podroužek Lukáš1982Sokol Stodůlky201718
Pohanka Petr1948Ski Vysoké n.Jiz.198518
Rohlíček Aleš1976TJ Antonínov201718
Šustr Pavel1971SJ Knířov201718
Tučan Zdeněk1952Spartak Praha 4201218
Vašek Jaromír1957PO Sluníčko201718
Vávra Václav1974Buď fit Praha201318
Vlasák Petr1963SK Praha 4200618
Vlášek Jan1982Ultima K.lap team201718
Waldhauser Miloš1979Perštejn201718
Baldrián Josef1938Sokol Malá Strana199317
Bednář Michal1977TJ Železná huť201717
Bothe Jiří1951Academia MBÚ200017
Císař Adam1981Slávia Praha201717
Čermák Petr1942Slavoj vyšehrad199117
Čižinský Jaromír1955SABZO Praha200617
Čumpelík Robin1981Extrem Praha201717
Dlouhý Sláva1906Slovan ÚV ČSTV198417
Filippi Jiří1950DP Praha201717
Fryč Václav1913Slavoj Vyšehrad198917
Grim Tomáš1970Exit team201717
Havránek Karel1949Modřany200117
Herda Jan1983SKP Nymburk201717
Hladina Tomáš1982Fox klub Praha201717
Homola Radek1973Převýšov201717
Horák Jiří1941Sokol Strašnice199417
Hošek Zdeněk1943SABZO201017
Hvězda Pavel1962Ústí nad Labem200117
Janota Vít1970TJ Kavárna201717
Junek Martin1952Čechie Karlín200017
Jurečka Jaroslav1943Škoda Plzeň200017
Kendík Tomáš1972Lochkov201717
Kervitcer Jan1978Olymp Praha201717
Kluganost Jan1977TJ Antonínov201717
Kouba Miroslav1940Praga198717
Kozel Dalibor1957SK Praha 4200217
Krása David1961Sokol Malá Strana201417
Kubeš Libor1969SORI201717
Lebeda Jiří1945Kovo199517
Ledvina Tomáš1963AVC Praha201617
Lomský Vladimír1949Bivoj199417
Maryška ml. Jindřich1980M-team201617
Mizera Jiří1947Slavie Chemie198617
Mráz Antonín1972KVS Praha201517
Németh Věslav1956Kunratice201017
Novák Jan1954Slavia Liberec199117
Peč Vladimír1936Spofa199117
Pechek Petr1983Maratonstav Úpice201717
Pluhař Jiří1963Sokol Hradec Králové201617
Pluskal Miroslav1952Siemens Praha200617
Prošek Pavel0196417
Rosen Jan1978KB201717
Silovský Tomáš1980Rolníci201717
Slavíček Ján1979SK Slavíčci201717
Stáhlík Zdeněk1926Terplán198617
Sysel Ondřej1983Ski klub Praha 4201717
Šedivý Jiří1955Ekonom Praha201717
Šimánek Ondřej1978HO Nemocnice Krč201417
Štícha František1950Liga 100 Praha200217
Švingr Ivan1976SK Babice201717
Trmota Josef1931Dynamo Pankrác199117
Tůma Jiří1963RC Vlašim201717
Volín Karel1936KVS Praha200317
Wallisch Jan1972DGP201717
Zajíc Jiří1979BT Chotutice201717
Balšánek Vladimír1939Dukla Praha200516
Bárta Přemysl1961Hecíři201616
Batala Zdeněk1937Liga 100 Praha199716
Bek Karel1947Plzeň Košutka199816
Bernášek Josef1949Příbram200916
Borges Michal1949TAK200416
Bouša Milan1957Mydlinky201316
Červinka Jaroslav1931Liga 100 Praha200816
Čuka Václav1924Inorga Praha199316
Dura Karel1940Spartak Písek199016
Dušek Miroslav1922TJ Jičín198116
Fořt Ivan1937Spartak Praha 4198916
Gabla Martin1976Bootcamp201716
Gebert Johny1943Slavoj Vyšehrad199116
Gracias Ivo1952Vodní sporty Brno199016
Hanka Oldřich1962Praha 10-Dubeč201716
Hanzálek Jan1926Spolana Neratovice198816
Hejda Jaroslav1950Lužiny201116
Hlásek Jiří1948Zelená liška199416
Hlaváč Michal1979Rolníci201716
Hobst ml. Ota1945SF199016
Horký Jiří1946Spořilov198616
Hrnčíř Michal1977SK Jeseniova201716
Hrubý František1940Slovan Roztoky198616
Humr Jan1984Biatlon Beroun201716
Hvězda Ivan1963Spartak Praha 4200216
Chudomel Miloš1956DGP200716
Jakubal Miroslav1940Slovan Orbis199716
Jeníček Antonín1975Rotunda team201716
Jiras Jiří1942Žižka Praha200416
Jungwirth Jaromír1935Slovan Roztoky198616
Jungwirth ml. Tomáš1955Olymp Praha199516
Kašpar Pavel1961Sokol Hostivice200216
Kazda st. Vladimír1904Zdraví Praha198216
Klozar Jan1953TJ Podolí201316
Koč Zdeněk1947Meteor Kačerov201316
Kohout Pavel1948Galerie Karlov200616
Kotrouš Jiří1943Liga 100 Praha199716
Koudela Filip1953Dukla Praha199116
Křivánek Miroslav1929Svazarm Praha 4198516
Křížek Jan1943Spartak Praha 4198716
Kubričan Lukáš1984Dukla Brandýs201716
Kupka Milan1937Slavoj Vyšehrad199416
Kupka Tomáš19763. družstvo201716
Macek Miloslav1940Liga 100 Praha199716
Macháček Antonín1912198316
Materna Michal1953Slavia198916
Matiášek Josef1981AU Praha201716
Matoušek Tomáš1953Technika Praha199116
Matyáš Petr1968Spořilov200816
Mocker František1958AC Česká Lípa201216
Mrázek Miroslav1970Teknikl kolidž201216
Munzar Zbyněk1982HSH Smíchov201716
Němec Vladimír1951TJ Háje201516
Neuman Otakar1951Praha 4198916
Nožička Václav1947AFK Žižkov199116
Ondryáš Radek1971Praha 4201716
Patočka Zdeněk1947Praha 6199716
Pelucha David1975CEMO Mokrá201316
Petr Miloš1954Liga 100 Praha199116
Petrák Tomáš1947Spartak Roudnice200016
Petrtýl Tomáš1970SDH Sedlec201716
Plavec Vítězslav1980BK Heřmanův Městec201716
Remeš Jiří1945CEMO Mokrá199916
Růžek Zdeněk1942MZVž199616
Ryšavý Vít1947Sokol Troja200616
Selinger Pavel1956Nic moc boys201016
Sochorec Antonín1940AVC Praha200416
Srna Jiří1920198716
Svoboda Karel1944Spartak Praha 4199016
Šebík Miroslav1941Jičín199016
Šedivý Jan1984Kerteam201716
Šmejkal Přemysl1957Medicina Praha200116
Šmidoch Petr1968Teknikl Kolidž201216
Šperk Vladimír1949AVC Praha200316
Švirk Robert1965York Dobříš201416
Tejkal Karel1970HSH Praha201716
Tesař Pavel1952Loko Praha200616
Tučan Jindřich1978Spartak Praha 4201616
Tulach Milan1950Real Botič200116
Vágner Daniel1973Factor Bike Team201716
Vaigl Jaroslav1954FTVS199616
Vencl Petr1952Technika Praha199216
Vodvárka Petr1947Semily199016
Vojtík Pavel1975Čelákovice201616
Volech František1958FBO team201716
Votava ml. Jiří1942Medicína Praha198316
Weig Zdeněk1947SABZO Praha201016
Zehentner Jan1941200616
Altera Bohumil1952Tak199615
Balek Milan1930Lokomotiva Beroun198315
Baumruk Zdeněk1967Combitrading201515
Bělohlav Milan1957Hostivař199715
Berkovský Oldřich1948Slavia198315
Bešík Josef1943Slavia199215
Böhm Karel1945Slovan Lysá n.Labem198915
Brzobohatý Pavel1942Taurus Praha200115
Buřval Marek1985Biatlon Beroun201715
Čečetka Josef1950TriSki Počernice199415
Čížek Jan1957Slavia Humanita201715
Čížek Václav1956Slavoj Břevnov199815
Donát Bohuslav1950Poděbrady199115
Fáček Luboš1933Tesla Žižkov199915
Fiřt Jiří1952Hostivař199715
Gregor Jaroslav1940Slavia199615
Hartman Aleš1965USK Praha201315
Havel Aleš1969Veslaři Bohemians201715
Heger Karel1944Galerie Karlov201615
Hlubuček Tomáš1966SK Kamenice201615
Hofmann Pavel1945Slavoj Vyšehrad199815
Horčic Miroslav1921200115
Horký Zbaněk1968H-H Smíchov200315
Chichmanov Ivan1967Rehau Praha201015
Chrdle Jan1958HO Bohnice200415
Jašek Ondřej1977Atletika Zábřeh201715
Jebavý Radim1973FTVS201315
Jirásek Milan1936Český olympijský výbor200415
Jungmann Jiří1921Liga 100 Praha199015
Kališ Přemysl1952TJ Znojmo201615
Kliment Luděk1933Lokomotiva Praha199515
Kluganost Jan1944Bivoj199315
Knap Martin1972SK Jeseniova201715
Knapp ml. Milan1971Sokol Kolovraty201615
Kolář Václav1940Spolana Neratovice199215
Komárek Vladimír1952Nohyb199015
Kotek Petr1969Konica Minolta201715
Kotrba Pavel1973Déčko201715
Kováč Petr1967Patria201415
Krátký František1928Bohemians198715
Krátký Vladimír1909197615
Kratochvíl Jaroslav1923Slavie VŠ198315
Kříž Petr1962Amersport201515
Kubát Jiří1932Nemocnice Krč198815
Maryška Miroslav1982M-team201715
Matějů Luboš1976Sild team200915
Maxa Jiří1951FMVS Praha200015
Novák Lukáš1982Saké Kateřinky201715
Pastrnek Jan1948Slavoj Praha 7199215
Pavlásek Jiří1975Rolníci201415
Pechek Pavel1955Nová Včelnice198915
Peřina Jan1976TJ Sokol Podolí201715
Petřina Zdeněk1974TJ Roprachtice201415
Plesnivý Zdeněk1947Sokol Dejvice201515
Posluh Ivo1955Slavoj Praha 7199415
Princ Jiří1939Spartak Praha 4198315
Přibík Martin1974Sokol Košíře201715
Řezník Jiří1954Velká Chuchle200215
Salášek Václav1937Zahradní Město199515
Slaboch Ivan1941Slavoj Vyšehrad199015
Spilka Tomáš1947Sparta199015
Svozil Miroslav1937Jezdec Čs. film198715
Šimek Lubor1975Velké Přílepy201715
Teisingg Michal1947Tempo Praha200015
Tlapák Miloslav1936Liga 100 Praha200315
Tůma Pavel1976SK Hlubočepy201715
Vacula Richard1975Rotunda team201715
Vágner Martin1959Praha 4199515
Váňa Josef1932Čechie Tuklaty200015
Vaněk Vladimír1973Sokol Besednice201715
Víšek Václav1943Lhotka199415
Vodička Oldřich1977Lokomotiva Pardubice201715
Vorlíček Bořivoj1967Hecíři200415
Wallenfels Jiří1945Bohemians199315
Andrlík Jan1977Dukla Praha201114
Bárta Marek1980Déčko201714
Bém Jiří1945Bivoj199614
Bergl Tomáš1978Rolníci201714
Bulis Jan1978FoP201714
Cuc Jan1957Čechie Karlín200614
Čech Michal1959H-Color201714
Černý Rudolf1952USK Praha199614
Červenka Miroslav1964SOKOL KOLÍN201714
Dědina Miroslav1952Lokomotiva Praha199514
Doležal Jan1976Galerie Karlov201714
Dostál Emil1925198914
Dostál Jan0tenis194814
Exnar Petr1974EKS Dejvice201714
Flašar Jan1986Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice201714
Geffert Ivoš1966Sokol Nusle201614
Harák Bohumil1951Žižka Praha199914
Hartman Jan1950Liga 100 Praha199014
Hedánek Vladimír1945Bohemians198014
Helebrant Jaroslav1945Tatra Smíchov198014
Heller Miloslav1956Cyklo Švec201714
Holan Martin1963Liga 100 Praha201714
Holoubek František1948Ruzyně199314
Horel Karel1954Sokol Nučice199714
Houštecký Daniel1969Teknikl Kolidž200314
Hradec Milan1976SK Slizoun201714
Hynouš ml. Jan1949FTVS198714
Chmelík Jan1936Spolana Neratovice198714
Chovanec Jaroslav1925Národní divadlo198814
Jaroš Roman1962R team201114
Jarý Milan1952SK Zolboch201014
Javůrek Aleš1972Nestlé201614
Kačer Vladimír1920SVÚSS199014
Kavka Ladislav1954Juka Praha199714
Ketzl Martin1967WAU Uhříněves200614
Kindermann Pavel1940Praga199014
Klozar Filip1982Amersport201714
Knopp Jiří1946Sokol Dejvice199414
Kolář Jan1967SK Rover201714
Kopsa st. Ladislav0Slavoj Praha 7197314
Kovanda Lukáš1978Praha 4201714
Kovařík Vít1978HSH Sport201614
Krejčí Jiří1949nereg.201714
Kubíček Petr1967Labe Tri Club201414
Kučera Tomáš1978Bohnice201714
Kulíšek Lubomír1955Sokol Hloubětín200914
Kuna Karel1970TJ Kavárna201514
Kvasnička Ladislav1974Lysá nad Labem201714
Kylián Zdeněk1940Škoda Plzeň199614
Ložek Petr1972Ac Testa di. F.201714
Mašl Vladimír1934PSK Strašnice199514
Matzner nejml. Karel1982M-team201614
Menšík Jiří1974Spartak Praha 4200814
Mikoláš Bohuslav1943Braník198814
Mizera Ladislav1943Valašské Meziříčí198614
Moravec Jiří1953Ještěd Liberec199014
Motl Roman1975Kyšperk201714
Moulík Jiří1964Moos201614
Mráz Pavel1976DGP201714
Myška Václav1938Sokol Krč198514
Opolecký Martin1984Sokol Královské Vinohrady201714
Otta Jiří1956ÚVN201114
Pašek Marcel1975Melechov team201714
Pechek Vladimír1957Vlasenice201714
Pilík Pavel1984SC Radotín201714
Pleticha Richard1975Atletika Kadaň201714
Pojezdný Vilém1914197914
Potměšil Jaroslav1933198314
Pudík Jiří1954Strojobal Pacov198714
Punda Václav1960Modřany201414
Rada Petr1964AC Obora Hvězda201714
Rádl Petr1950Nohyb198814
Rambousek Karel1947Lysá nad Labem199314
Rapsa Jan1983Ultima Klap team201714
Richter Pavel1966SK Praha 4200614
Romaniak Petr1953Neratovice200414
Rosen Josef1979DIS Harmonie201714
Ruttner Jiří1979HSH Sport201614
Růžička Bohuslav1925Dopravní podnik198814
Řeháček Jiří1937IKEM198714
Sedláček Josef1952SEOS Praha200314
Seifert Michal1971Sokol Vršovice201514
Skála Jaroslav1916197614
Slanec Jakub1972Praha 8201414
Slovák Dalibor1984Kerteam201714
Smolík Milan1952Jičín199014
Souček Jan1978Dukla Praha201614
Souček Milan1953Sokol Plavsko201714
Soukup Karel1978Spartak Vlašim201714
Šarapatka Petr1971Slavia201114
Šebela Miroslav1948MFF199314
Šimůnek Oldřich1940Jiskra Držkov198914
Škorpil Miloš1954Bohemians200814
Špringl Miroslav1961Lovosice200514
Šubert Miloš1941KČT Krásná Lípa199414
Švarc Michal1966Habrovka201714
Tausinger Igor1949Crotalus200714
Váchal Jiří1984Sparta201714
Vala Ondřej1978Praha 4201714
Vaněk Martin1984Sokol Stodůlky201714
Vejrosta Zdeněk1961Kaučuk Kralupy201714
Vido Richard1972AC Tesla di. Figa201714
Vorlíček Václav1939Jeseniova199114
Záborec Jaroslav1945ČKD Slaný199414
Zajíček Bedřich1958ATC Jirkov199514
Znamenáček Pavel1961Tempo Praha200414
Ždímal Svatopluk1956Medicína Praha199114
Adamík René1976Svojetice201713
Babovák Jiří1946Dvůr Králové199913
Balcar Luboš1958VŠZ200213
Běhal Jaromír1948SABZO200113
Bouša Radek1973Roztoky201713
Brodík Marek1953Ski Rejdice199213
Bujňák Viliam1949Gymnázium Plzeň198813
Cajthaml Karel1952Lokomotiva Kladno199713
Čerepušťák Ondřej1948AVC Praha200513
Dočkálek Antonín1938AVC Praha201613
Dolejš Jiří1957Černošice199913
Doležal Aleš1951Lokomotiva Rakovník199013
Drábek Jan1967Meteor Kačerov201713
Dumek Jaromír1949Praha 4199213
Dvořák Martin1960Triatlon Praha200813
Fafejta Václav1973Liga 100 Praha201713
Fajtl Jaroslav1961Slavia Plzeň200013
Fiala Jaromír1931Vršovice 1870199613
Filandr Jan1955FEL199513
Franěk Emil1958BOOT CAMP201713
Fučíkovský Jan1914196913
Hájek Antonín1948VS Praha199313
Hameta Josef1944Škoda Plzeň199513
Hanák Jiří1922FN Motol199413
Háněl Aleš1974HSH201613
Havlíček Petr1947SK Praha 4199513
Hazuda Ivan1939Ekonom Praha200213
Hloušek Jiří1979Roprachtice201713
Holý Radek1976Praha 9201713
Honěk Alois1945RH Praha199513
Horníček Leoš1975SK Kyšperk201713
Hornof Marek1970PRE 201613
Hrabák Jiří1954VPH Most199513
Hrazdira Filip1979Individualisté201713
Hrubec Milan1954Votre Plaisir201713
Hrubeš Jiří1956Tatran Praha 7199213
Issa Daniel1979IBA CZ201713
Janovec Martin1964ČZU Praha199913
Janový Petr1945VŠ Plzeň198913
Janský Vojtěch1986Sokol Červená201613
Jaroš Česlav1922Zlatý potok198513
Jungwirth Stanislav1930Slovan Roztoky198213
Jura Evžen1946VPÚ199313
Kaliberka Jan1984Slovan Blesk201713
Kalita Jan1979VŠ Chemie Praha201713
Kapička Jiří1945Slovan Lysá n.L.199313
Kebl Zdeněk1953Slavoj Praha198713
Klaška Antonín1946TAK198713
Kolanda Jan1975DGP200613
Kolínský Miloslav1927Vagónka Česká Lípa198813
Kotrouš Jan1985FTVS Praha201713
Kotyk Jan1972Salomon201713
Koubek Jiří1984Spartak Praha 4201513
Kožnar Ota0?195913
Kreml Bohumil1953BS Most199513
Kuba Petr1963Pedalsport201613
Kurka Zdeněk1962Bohemians199313
Labský Jiří1957Praha 7199913
Lembacher Milan1956Slavia Karlovy Vary199113
Lukeš Petr1966Černošice201713
Mack Tomáš1966Kamenice201613
Mádr Vladimír1957Spartak Praha 4199213
Mach Ivo1927Liga 100 Praha199813
Maryška st. Jindřich1956M-team200913
Mašín Martin1973nereg.201713
Melichar Jan1975Mníšek pod Brdy201713
Morav Pavel1972Hostivice201713
Morozov Václav1963SK Nevid201713
Mošner Pavel1965Klánovice201413
Musil František1930Škoda Plzeň198513
Myšík Stanislav1953Spartak Praha 4200113
Nádvorník Pavel1939Spartak Průhonice198913
Nohýnek Lukáš1982HFK Příbram201713
Novák Karel1950Banka Praha198713
Novotný Jan1975Sokol Nusle201713
Onderka Alois1969Kobylisy201713
Párys František1953Slovan Liberec198613
Pecha Jiří1966AC Praha200113
Petrásek Josef1972Paběnice201713
Pilík Michal1985SC Radotín201713
Pokorný Petr1963Modřany201013
Pondělíček Radko1982SK Hořovice201713
Popelka Tomáš1980Kvelb Praha201713
Procházka Jan1984Kerteam201713
Průša Michal1950Praha 2199513
Rout Jiří1975Dřevorubci201613
Rýdl Tomáš1969AV Media201713
Řehák Břetislav1955AC Kovošrot Praha201713
Sadovský Pavel1956České Budějovice199213
Sátra Pavel1974Spartak Vlašim201313
Sedlák Boris1947Nohyb199213
Sedlák Josef1960HSH201713
Sehnal Ariel1987Dukla Praha201713
Seidl Vladimír1944Liga 100 Praha200113
Severin Martin1946Bohemians199313
Schneeweis Marek1979Sokol Královské Vinohrady201613
Skalský Roman1975Salomon Suunto201713
Staněk Jaroslav1968SK Mlhos201113
Stodola Jan1969KSBM Praha201713
Stránský Josef1932Jičín199013
Sysel Ctibor1987Ski klub Praha 4201713
Šafář Lubomír1931Spartak Praha 4198913
Šichta Jan1943nereg.198413
Šimůnek Jaroslav1930Česká Lípa199713
Šípek Jaromír1945VK Blesk199513
Škrabálek Jan1970Xalpsteam201713
Šmíd Jan0?196013
Šochman Jiří1921Naftové motory199213
Šperl Martin1959Bering Praha200013
Šrámek Jan1958Lužiny199913
Štěpán Martin1970Kavárna201613
Šulc Lukáš1982Roprachtice201713
Tetřev Viliam1935Elektrofakulta198513
Tischer Pavel1936Konstruktiva200113
Tomášek Petr1976Sokol Nusle201713
Toušek Jan1955SK Praha 4199813
Ulbricht Jan1919Sparta199013
Vábr Jiří1971Praha 6201213
Vácha Rudolf0Bohemians196713
Vaněk Míla0Louny197213
Vávra David1957Sklepovští sršáni200313
Vávra Miloš1934SF200013
Vích Zdeněk1950Liga 100 Praha198913
Vodrážka Jan1945VŠ Plzeň199413
Vodrážka Petr1970Veslaři Bohemians201313
Vojna Stanislav1937Olympia Kladno199513
Vojtík Petr1975Bootcamp201613
Voslář Zdeněk1948AC Praha 1890199413
Vurm Petr1963Poděbrady201613
Walter Jan1946Spartak Dejvice198913
Zahálka Pavel1947Meteor Praha198913
Zahrádka Zbyněk1980SK Aritma Praha201313
Záruba Libor1969Sport Zbraslav199013
Ziegler Kamil1963Hrobařov201413
Adam Jiří1986Dinner Wimmer201612
Aschermann Michal1944Tempo Praha200112
Balcar Miroslav1923Liga 100 Praha199212
Bartoň Vojtěch1988Veslaři Bohemians201712
Bém Tomáš1970Mšeno-sever201712
Beneš Martin1978Sokol Nusle201712
Bláha Petr1975NISSAN ČR201712
Borovička Jiří1970FK Újezd nad Lesy201712
Brejcha Jan1944Slavia Brandýs198612
Brejcha Jiří1952B projekt199212
Břicháč Jaroslav1942Jiskra Otvovice198912
Buchar Jindřich1949Hecíři201512
Bulis Petr1974CKB Praha201712
Burda Jakub1979Sokol Nusle201712
Burda Vladimír1952Veslaři Bohemians Praha201712
Bureš Jan1951Liga 100 Praha200412
Burian Zdeněk1957SABZO201112
Bursa Václav1940Škoda Plzeň199612
Čenovský Vít1963Meteor Kačerov201312
Čmakal Tomáš1948Transgas199112
Doksanský František1944Olympia Kladno199412
Dušátko Jan1976Sokol Praha201712
Dušek František1930Žižka Praha199212
Dvořák Milan1960Accord201612
Engel Igor1954Sokol Chýně198712
Fiala Petr1955Slavoj Vyšehrad198612
Hadrava Rudolf1941Bohemians199012
Hanzal Vilém1972TJ Unhošť201712
Heller Jiří1931IKEM198412
Holubec Marek1974Intersport201712
Holý Karel1925Bohemians198412
Horák František1944TAK198712
Hrdlička Jaroslav1986Sokol Liptákov201712
Hřebíček Vladimír1924Liga 100 Praha199112
Hříbal Jiří1948Tourist Říčany199612
Chudý Karel1949Vodní stavby199712
Jakubov Michal1975Kladno201712
Jandura Jaroslav1941Jičín198912
Ješina Miroslav1954Kyšperk201712
Ježek Jan1985SK Svěrák201712
Jiřička Vladimír1956Hecíři199412
Jokel Lubomír1964Palestra Kbely201712
Klepl Filip1966Klespol Praha201712
Klimeš Vladislav1958Nemocnice Krč200312
Kočí Martin1987Praha 4201712
Kolanda Martin1977DGP201612
Kostka Petr1958Karpatia201712
Kovařík Jiří1927Bohemians198512
Král Michal1965Praha 4201712
Král Vlastimil1925Lokomotiva Nymburk198212
Krasilov Jiří1948Sokol Řež198412
Krátký Josef1947Solidarita200312
Kratochvíl Miroslav1959Sokol Hlubočepy201712
Kratochvíl Petr1948Dopravní podnik199412
Kroupa Václav1942Tesla Žižkov198412
Krpec Jaroslav1940Union Praha199612
Křížek Václav0Lokomotiva Beroun197312
Křoustek Karel1948TJ Skuhrov201412
Křoustek Martin1978Rolníci201412
Kubíček Milan1975Cemo Mokrá200812
Kuklík Karel1975SK Kotlářka201712
Laciga Zdeněk1922Potrainy Plzeň198712
Libíček Jaroslav1938nereg.198312
Linhart Radek1976Rolníci201112
Liška Václav1981Ultima K. lap team201712
Macháč Karel1968KVS Praha200012
Marek Pavel1968Jenštejn201412
Máša Martin1969Teknikl Kolidž200512
Mašek Daniel1974EKS Dejvice201712
Matoušek Josef1953Sokol Troja198612
Matys Michal1977Bohemians201712
Metelec Karel1940Dopravní podnik198412
Mirovský František1913Dukla Praha198312
Musil Libor1970Tajfun AC201712
Mužík Vladimír1974Koloděje201712
Neuman Jaroslav1962Veslaři Bohemians Praha201712
Novotný Vratislav1916NSK Praha194812
Ondráček Pavel1955DGP201312
Pánek Pavel1950IPC Žirovnice201512
Peták Miroslav1954Tatra Smíchov198412
Petrouš Ivo1967Praha 7201712
Pokorný Pavel1933Vodní stavby199112
Polák Ferdinand1972Klánovice201712
Polívka Jaroslav1928Braník198512
Pudík Vladimír1926Slavoj Pacov198712
Pucholt Miroslav1951SABZO201712
Račan Jan1946Sokol Čimelice199112
Roček Jiří1955Tempo Praha199312
Růžička Jiří1942Praha 4199512
Růžička Radek1981Represent201312
Rybka ;Pavel1955Slavoj Praha199912
Ryšánek Miloslav1935Sepap Štětí199312
Řehák Martin1984Rehaks Runners201712
Říha Jiří1946Sokol Čechtice199812
Samec Vojtěch1975CEMO Mokrá200812
Severa Miloslav1956Stará Boleslav200712
Slavík Jiří1948Bohemians199212
Smíšek Jaroslav1948Sokol Vrané n.Vlt.199112
Smutný Jaroslav1934Slavia Plzeň199412
Staněk Ladislav1952SK Český Brod200612
Strážnický Jiří1950VS Tábor199012
Suchý Jiří1976FEL201512
Svojanovský Pavel1943Sokol Strašnice199212
Šál Václav0195312
Šesták Jindřich1956PIM RC Praha201512
Škrleta Jan1946AC Skala201512
Šťastný Miroslav1955Spolana Neratovice198912
Štícha Rostislav1966Klub Klid200812
Šuchma Otakar1912196412
Tejnický Jaroslav1953Orion Praha199112
Tichý Jiří1929Dynamo Pankrác198912
Trčka František1976SK Jeseniova201212
Trmal Oto1944Sokol Říčany198812
Třešňák Zdeněk1927Bohemians198912
Valter Petr1944Vodní stavby199012
Vávra Marek1973Spartak Sedlec201712
Vénos Petr1973Nový Malín201712
Veselý Daniel1975Astra Praha201712
Veselý Jindřich1922Liga 100 Praha198812
Vlasák Tomáš1968Černošice199912
Vojtěchovský Karel1944Sigma199012
Zahálka František1931EGP198912
Záhorský Zdeněk1975SK Jeseniova201512
Zapletal Petr1963Zlaté Hory201712
Zavadil Robert1973Déčko201712
Zelenka Jan1984Roprachtice201712
Zimola Michal1961Novis Praha199912
Zouhar Jiří1945TAK199212
Zounek Jan1958Déčko201712
Žalud Miloš1971Spartak Sedlec201712
Adamuška Jaromír1983Brumov Bylnice201711
Adensam Marek1973Praha 6201511
Albert Jan1952Slavia Přírodní vědy198011
Andres Martin1952TJ Medicína199511
Barhoň Jiří1958Dopravní podnik199311
Bártl Ivo1946FEL199911
Bartoň Eduard1951VŠZ199311
Bartoš Vratislav1954OK Koura200311
Beran Ondřej1975Lokomotiva Trutnov200711
Boháč Matěj1981Academia MBÚ201111
Böhm Eduard1948Sokol Nusle199111
Brázdil Josef1951Slavoj Vyšehrad198811
Bubák Petr1966Accord201611
Bulandr Marek1967DGP200411
Cikhart Pavel1943SK Praha 4199711
ČERVENÝ Mojmír1974---201711
Čeřovský Michal1983City bee201611
Daum Rudolf1942Medicína Praha198811
Dočkálek Libor1973AVC Praha201611
Doucha Josef1920Energoprojekt198611
Dušek Přemysl1956TJ Hostivař199211
Dvořák Vladimír1970HSH Smíchov201511
Ekl Jiří1963Falcon Rokycany201711
Fendrych Tomáš1954Liga 100 Praha201511
Foubík Miroslav1972TJ Roprachtice200411
Franek Petr1943Dukla Praha198811
Fruhvirt Stanislav1975nereg.201711
Hamouz Jakub19793fit201711
Hartmann Jan1977Tro-ski Praha201711
Havlíček Antonín1921Liga 100 Praha198811
Havlíček Jan1943Olympia Kladno199311
Hejnyš Daniel1977VEXTA201511
Hodaň Jan1957CEMO Mokrá200811
Holeček Antonín1951Academia MBÚ200011
Hušek Vít1970Teknikl Kolidž200511
Hynouš Jan1929Slavia Umělecké školy198911
Chroust Miroslav1955FC Lobkovice201711
Chvojka Zbyšek1964---201711
Indrák Přemysl1973---201711
Jiroutek Petr1979Individualisté201711
Klepek Drahoslav0Vodní stavby195411
Knap František1979SK Jeseniova201711
Kněnický Pavel1944Liga 100 Praha198411
Kočmerževský Michal1960DP Bohdalec199111
Kohlíček Josef1952Praha 4201611
Kolář Jakub1972TriSestry201711
Kolínský Pavel1954Tatra Smíchov201311
Konečný Václav1935Sokol Běchovice198911
Koníček Miroslav1938Slavoj Vyšehrad197711
Koukal Jaroslav1949198311
Koukal Vladimír1936198711
Kovařík Lubomír1956Mladá Boleslav200211
Král Antonín1942Uhlířské Janovice198711
Krása Štěpán1969Sokol Zlíchov201511
Krátký Tomáš1967SK Los Lobos201711
Krček Miloslav1953Strojimport201311
Kroupa František1916Vodní stavby198211
Křivský Aleš1980BAGO CLUB Víska201711
Kříž Martin1954Sokol Dejvice199111
Kučera Lukáš1981Bohnice201711
Kudrna František1945Invalidovna200011
Kukla Jiří1927Zlatý potok198311
Kus Stanislav1954Spartak Praha 4199011
Lukeš Pavel1946Praha 4201111
Macků Tomáš1956Lužiny199111
Maršálek Václav1946PSVS198711
Medlín Josef1952Spartak Praha 4199711
Melichárek Bohumil1950Úvala199311
Michl Pavel1989Kanoistika Poděbrady201711
Míšek Jan1960Bonbon Praha201011
Miškař Roman1947CEMO Mokrá200211
Moucha Jiří1933Liga 100 Praha199011
Náhlovský Jiří1934Kolora Semily199511
Nobilis Petr1987Sparta Sedlec201611
Nol Ondřej1978nereg.201711
Novák Ivo1962SF201611
Olšanský Petr1970Teknikl Kolidž200611
Opatrný Petr1962Baník Šumperk199411
Otřísal Vladimír1936Liga 100 Praha199011
Ouřada Tomáš1969FC Sargas201311
Pašek František1976TJ ČZU Praha201711
Pavlík Milan1953USK Praha201411
Plíšek Miroslav1957Hecíři200511
Pokorný Jan1988Sokol Stodůlky201711
Pokorný Pavel1952Bohemians199511
Polan Miroslav1968Spartak Praha 4199911
Pospíchal Adolf1934Sokol Horní Počernice198511
Pospíšil Mojmír1957Velké Přílepy200311
Puteany Oto1914Spoje Žižkov198111
Rabiňák Martin1979Borová Lada201611
Růzha ml. Jaromír1964Triatlonklub Beroun199311
seifert Jan1984Slavia Praha201611
Simbartl Pavel1968Karlovy Vary201711
Sklenička Petr1974BD Kalparta201711
Srb Jaroslav1926Slavoj Vyšehrad198511
Suchopár Karel1949Horní Počernice201411
Sýkora Jaroslav1961SK Hubertus201511
Syrový Miroslav1936Slavoj Břevnov199411
Šafář Daniel1974Kunratic201611
Šachta Josef1985Spartak Rožmitál201711
Šedivý Ondřej1983TJ Sokol Kbely201711
Šolc Jakub1984G4 Pfefrmint team201711
Špaňár Martin1970Ski Klub Hřebeč201711
Šrotýř Jan1948Jičín199111
Štěpánek Jindřich1952VŠZ198711
Tajovský Pavel1943197911
Taussig Jan1964USK Praha200711
Tišer Hynek1934Ski Jilemnice198711
Tišer Jan1939Slavia Libere198611
Trachta František1944Slavia Brandýs198611
Trapl Vojtěch1946SK Libeř201111
Vacek Tomáš1959Humanta Praha201111
Vašák Vladimír1923Šumperk199111
Veltruský Jaroslav0Tatra Smíchov197611
Veselý Bruno1916Baník Vinohrady198411
Vidman Jiří1963Hecíři200011
Vlk Pavel1970KPC Praha200511
Voda Jan1972Spartak Praha 4200711
Vojta Adolf1984G4 Pfefrmint team201711
Vondřich Jiří1938FEL199311
Votápek Miroslav1963Academia MBÚ201111
Vršecký Jan1969Teknikl Kolidž200411
Weiss Jindřich1955Slavia200211
Zajíc Jan1947Olympia Kladno199411
Zajpt Pavel1981Quatro Formaggi201611
Zerzán Jaroslav1934Kavčí hory199611
Zounek Jan1988Déčko201611
Žížala Bohuslav1947HPBK200711
Adam Petr1989Mládí Vpřed201710
Bažil Ludvík0veslař196510
Bervida Petr1979GOGO201710
Bican Jiří1941HCK Praha200310
Brudna Jaroslav1949Škoda Plzeň198710
Brůžek Jiří1974Mělník201710
Buchta Vladimír1954Cyklo Olbramovice201310
Bulíř Čestmír1949FEL201510
Burda František1957Sokol Horní Počernice199210
Burda Zdeněk1982SOKOL NUSLE201710
Cedrych Josef1945AŠ Mladá Boleslav198810
Cibulka Vladimír1948Petřiny198910
Cimprich Petr1970TJ Kavárna201310
Čenský Jiří1963Academia MBÚ201110
Červinka Jaroslav1958OK Praha201710
Dittrich Tomáš1969SK Jizera201410
Dobiáš Vít1972PRAHA201710
Dura Petr1942Spartak Písek198810
Dušek Milan1951Spartak Praha 4198410
Dvorský Martin1989BOOT CAMP201610
Elznic Karel1940FEL199110
Formánek Jakub19751.PKO201710
Formánek Karel1947Spartak Karlín198910
Fořt Václav1935Bohemians198210
Fromberger Jiří1933Slavia200210
Grafnetter Vladimír1923Sokol Chodov198310
Halada Jaroslav1964Allianz201710
Halbrštat Petr1967Pluto team199810
Havlíček Jiří1953Kovo198810
Havlíček Petr1962SK Zolboch201410
Hec Vojtěch1929Slavia196210
Hejzlar Jiří1943LO Choceň200010
Holeček Petr1973PRAHA201710
Hora Vojtěch1983Toi Toi team201410
Hořejš Kamil1946Slavoj Břevnov200610
Hošna Milan1944Slovan Praha200410
Houdek Vladislav1979Roztoky201410
Hrdlička Štěpán1980Liberecké gazely201710
Hrůza Pavel1976Muži v říji201710
Hulinko Pavel1961Bohnice200410
Hylas David1972FC Sargas201310
Chalupa Daniel1989Veslaři Bohemians Praha201710
Chudomel Zdeněk1956SK Praha 4199310
Churánek Miloš1972FC Libeř201310
Chvátal Vladimír1967Úvaly201710
Janata Milan1966Roprachtice201610
Janda Bohumil1941Vodní stavby198310
Janko Tomáš1972Dukla200410
Jech st. Aleš1940Sokol Malešice199110
Jelen Miroslav1920Slovan Zdravotník197410
Jelen Pavel0tenis196810
Jindra David1960AC Obora Hvězda200510
Jiříček Antonín1940Praha 4201210
Julínek Simon1972Palas Athena201710
Jurák Martin1964M-Team201710
Kamínek Marcel1942Žižka Praha198510
Kaška Josef1980SK Kyšperk201710
Ketzl Jan1940Cyklopropag199710
Klíma Jiří1971STS Chvojkovice201710
Kliment Miroslav0197610
Klír Jiří1952Sokol Veltěž199910
Klouzal Václav1947Sokol Nusle199310
Kočí Josef1949TJ Háje199810
Kohlíček Josef1923RH Praha199410
Kolařík Dušan1977---201710
Komínek Tomáš1968Praha 9201110
Kopsa ml. Ladislav1956KVS Praha199310
Kott Ivan0197410
Kottland Jiří1944Liberec199210
Koubek Libor1957Sklepovští sršáni200310
Kovář Vladimír1955SK Kotlářka200410
Kovařík Štěpán1969TJ Kavárna201610
Krajíček Václav19804.brn201710
Krejčí Miroslav1939Baník Stochov198510
Kubričan Pavel1983AC Mladá Boleslav201110
Kučera Tomáš1976SK Rover Praha201710
Kudrna František1949Spartak Praha 4199310
Kulvajt František1955Loko Praha199710
Kunz Daniel1969HSH VIP201710
Labský Zdeněk1981TJ Zbořený Kostelec201410
Landa Jaromír1923Tesla Karlín198410
Lembas Jan1955Liga 100 Praha200910
Louka Otto1956Slavia Humanita198510
Lukeš Zdeněk1956Sokol Horní Měcholupy199710
Machek Jiří1921Akademia198110
Machulka Jiří1947KBS Beroun199110
Majer Jindřich1946Sokol Krč198710
Málek Ivan1963Mosazný muž201710
Malhocký Dan1966SeeU201710
Malý Lukáš1987BOHEMIANS PRAHA201610
Maršálek JIndřich1948PSK Union199210
Maruška Milan1940Sparta198810
März František1943Sokol Kout na Šumavě200010
Matěcha Petr1953Vršovice 1870199010
Matějka Jiří1944Věšín199510
Matoušek Michal1962BTK EURO BIKE Praha201710
Mentberger Štěpán1970Ski Klub Hřebeč201710
Mičulka Bohumil1932Lokomotiva Praha198410
Michněvič Matouš1981VK Blesk201510
Mikula Roman1980Praha 7201710
Milec Karel1966Letokruh200610
Milka Vladimír1955nereg.198710
Miškář Roman1971CEMO Mokrá200710
Mrázek Jan1981Salomon/Suunto201610
Neoral Otakar1940TJ Huštěnovice200010
Novák David1974Letokruh201510
Novák Leoš1964Hecíři200410
Novák Vladimír1931Vodní stavby198510
Nussbauer Ladislav1966Praha 4201010
Opava Miroslav1931Spolana Neratovice198410
Ouhrabka Karel1957Start Liberec198810
Pacholík Jan1980Roprachtice201710
Palme Štěpán1955Roprachtice201710
Paroubek Jan1946AFK Žižkov199910
Pelikán Vladimír1949Lokomotiva Beroun198810
Petr Miroslav0Odolena Voda196810
Petr Tomáš1977Stepp Praha201710
Petrák Milan1961Poděbrady199110
Petrlík Jan1924Jiskra Nejdek198510
Petrovíč David1971Beznadějkov197610
Podhrázký Tomáš1981Kasche Team201710
Podlešák Petr1948197810
Pohorský Miloš1929Bohemians198710
Polanský Michal1953Sparta199210
Polášek Jan Ferdinand1988VŠSK MFF UK201710
Polívka Václav1931Vodní stavby198510
Poruba Miroslav1958Praha 5199510
Porwisz Jiří1965Tipsport Ostrava199610
Pospíšil Martin1956TÁBOR201710
Poznik František1972Kladiváři201610
Pozník František1972Kladiváři201610
Pražák Jaroslav1946Slavoj Zbraslav199110
Princl Pavel1978Orient Mariánské Lázně201010
Pudík Petr1959Slavoj Pacov198710
Regoš Miroslav1943Sokol Bílá Hora199710
Rejfíř Miroslav1945Motorlet198910
Rejman Jiří1972Rošťáci od soutoku201710
Rejthar Hugo1944Lysá nad Labem199310
Remenec Filip1979Vršovická smršť201510
Renza Jiří1945Olympia Praha198510
Rom Pavel1952Sokol Kralovice199110
Růžička Bedřich1941Praga198710
Rybák Pavel1960CCS Praha200210
Řezníček Alois1933Spartak Praha 4198910
Sauer Rudolf0Jičín197010
Selix Aleš1982Říčany200910
Schling Jaromír1946OK Jihlava201210
Slavík Martin1977201710
Smetana Rudolf0RH Praha197210
Smrčka František1953Sazka199710
Soukup Miroslav1933Svazarm Praha 7198910
Studený Rostislav1916Viktoria Žižkov196110
Šafář Hynek1965Spartak Praha 4200010
Šebek Dušan1972SK Horymír Neumětely201710
ŠEBESTA David1982Quattro Formaggi201710
Šefrna Ivo1953Slavoj Vyšehrad199810
Šimon Jiří1952Liga 100 Praha200210
Šmahel Michal1967Sokol Říčany201610
Špádt Michal1974 201610
ŠTAMBERA Karel1977CCC Chomutov201710
Štefan Jiří1951Slavia198310
Štěpánek Josef0RH Praha197410
Štěpánek Petr1965Spartak Praha 4201710
Štěpánek Zdeněk1967SK Vlaška200910
Štola Jiří1954Liga 100 Praha199010
Švec František1939Orion Praha199010
Techl Václav1943Bohemians199410
Teplý Ondřej1978Hisport Team201710
Tlapa Jaroslav1981Ultima K.lap Team201710
Tomášek Pavel1984Křeslice201710
Trunec Jaroslav1943HPBK198910
Tůma Josef1979GOGO201710
Vach Pavel1976---201710
Vašíček Libor1963Stochov201310
Večeřa Zdeněk1983Strážnice201710
Vejr Bohumil1949Slavoj Pekárny198410
Venta Otakar1972SOP201710
Verner Petr1967Sori201210
Veselý Lukáš1972S'TS Chvojkovice Brod201610
Veselý Milan1950Tempo Praha199010
Vihan Miloš1950Spartak Praha 4198610
Vipler Vratislav1939Sparta199010
Vohánka Václav1948Meteor Praha199810
Volf Bohuslav1937Liga 100 Praha199010
Vondraš Petr1970Fischer Ski klub Šumava201610
Vorlíček Jiří1955Spartak Praha 4199210
Weinzettel Jan1979Déčko201310
Zelinka Miroslav0Lokomotiva Beroun197410
Zícha Ondřej1982Sokol Královské Vinohrady201410
Zíma Vítězslav1974TJ Chuchle199510
Znamenáček Petr1953Kovo198610
Janoušek Václav1985Spartak Praha 420179
Moc Radek1978Liberecké gazely20169
Nováková Martin1966Neratovice20179
Janota Jan1968TJ Kavárna20178