Strabagcz velkakunraticka 2022 bannermobilni v2

10 - 19 startů

JménoRočníkKlubPoslední startPočet startů
Bohutínský Zdeněk1946TK Vyšehrad200619
Čech Ludvík1958Barrandov200619
Dvořák Jaroslav1964Baník Praha200319
Flašar Jan1986Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice202219
Havel Aleš1969Veslaři Bohemians202219
Havel Miloš1935Sokol Dejvice199219
Hep Jaroslav1942Motorlet201019
Hruša Jan1947FTVS199419
Jašek Ondřej1977Atletika Zábřeh202219
Juliš Ivan1945Akademia Praha198619
Kolář Jiří1948Labio201019
Kotek Petr1969Konica Minolta202219
Krajňák Jan1944Olomouc199919
Kramář Ota1950Slavoj Praha 7199119
Maryška Miroslav1982M-team202219
Mráz Pavel1976DGP202219
Novák Bohumil1952Slovan Lysá n.Labem199119
Novák Václav1940Dobrovíz200119
Okoš Julius1944Liga 100 Praha200919
Přibík Martin1974Sokol Košíře202219
Ruttner Jiří1979HSH Sport202219
Sedlák Josef1960HSH202219
Schöppe Jiří1932MARS SVRATKA199619
Schröter Jan1941Galerie Karlov200819
Simbartl Pavel1968Karlovy Vary202219
Šikola Vladimír1937Liga 100 Praha200219
Štěpanovský Jiří1951Naftové motory200419
Trčka Ivo1934Slavia VŠ197519
Tůma Jiří1921Praga198819
Tůma Pavel1976SK Hlubočepy202219
Váchal Jiří1984Sparta202219
Vala Ondřej1978Praha 4202219
Vaněk Petr1961AC Praha 1890201519
Vodička Oldřich1977Lokomotiva Pardubice202219
Volech František1958FBO team202219
Voráček Jiří1954Bohnice200419
Balabán Zbyněk1947Spartak Praha 4198918
Bárta Marek1980Déčko202218
Beneš Martin1978Sokol Nusle202218
Bergl Tomáš1978Rolníci202218
Blažek Vladimír1937Tourist Říčany199818
Bulis Jan1978FoP202218
Calda Pavel1951Vrbno nad Lesy200218
Čenský Miloš1930Nohyb200418
Červenka Zdeněk1956ČKD TATRA200418
Čumpelík Robin1981Extrem Praha201818
Doležal Jan1976Galerie Karlov202218
Dvořák Milan1941ČSA198918
Exnar Petr1974EKS Dejvice202218
Filippi Jiří1950DP Praha201918
Florián Jiří1946Litoměřice200618
Háněl Aleš1974HSH202218
Hanuš Jan1954Spartak Praha 4199118
Hanzal Jaroslav1953Liga 100 Praha199718
Hládek Pavel1938Sokol Kdyně199018
Hlavica Pavel1968Orli Ostrava201418
Holan Martin1963Liga 100 Praha202218
Horníček Leoš1975SK Kyšperk202218
Horský Alexandr1914198518
Hradec Milan1976SK Slizoun202218
Chaloupka Pavel1941Bohemians199118
Jelínek Vladimír1934Kaučuk Kralupy198718
Kalita Jan1979VŠ Chemie Praha202218
Kodýdek Jiří1927Spoje Cheb200218
Kofroň Leoš1957Rock and Pop200518
Kolář Jan1967SK Rover202218
Kotrba Pavel1973Déčko202218
Krejčí Jiří1949nereg.202218
Kříž Petr1962Amersport202218
Kučera Tomáš1978Bohnice202218
Kvasnička Ladislav1974Lysá nad Labem202218
Ložek Petr1972Ac Testa di. F.202218
Majer Jaroslav1941H-H Smíchov200118
Mašek Jaroslav1944Slavia Praha199918
Mráz pavel1972KVS Praha201918
Mrázek Petr1958Liga 100 Praha200218
Nohýnek Lukáš1982HFK Příbram202218
Novák Vojtěch1956Spartak Praha 4199518
Novotný Jan1975Sokol Nusle202218
Ondráček Luboš1955ČVK Praha200018
Opolecký Martin1984Sokol Královské Vinohrady202218
Pachmann Otakar1944SABZO Praha200718
Palata Oldřich1943Elitex Jablonec199518
Podlešák Michal1965Spartak Praha 4200818
Pohanka Petr1948Ski Vysoké n.Jiz.198518
Rada Petr1964AC Obora Hvězda202218
Rapsa Jan1983Ultima Klap team202218
Rosen Jan1978KB202218
Sehnal Ariel1987Dukla Praha202218
Slovák Dalibor1984Kerteam202218
Sysel Ctibor1987Ski klub Praha 4202218
Škrabálek Jan1970Xalpsteam202218
Švarc Michal1966Habrovka202218
Tejkal Karel1970HSH Praha202118
Tomášek Petr1976Sokol Nusle202218
Tučan Zdeněk1952Spartak Praha 4201218
Vejrosta Zdeněk1961Kaučuk Kralupy202218
Vlasák Petr1963SK Praha 4200618
Adam Jiří1980Ďáblický ďas202217
Adamík René1976Svojetice202217
Baldrián Josef1938Sokol Malá Strana199317
Bothe Jiří1951Academia MBÚ200017
Čermák Petr1942Slavoj vyšehrad199117
Čížek Jan1957Slavia Humanita202217
Čižinský Jaromír1955SABZO Praha200617
Dlouhý Sláva1906Slovan ÚV ČSTV198417
Dušátko Jan1976Sokol Praha202217
Fafejta Václav1973Liga 100 Praha202217
Franěk Emil1958BOOT CAMP202217
Fryč Václav1913Slavoj Vyšehrad198917
Havránek Karel1949Modřany200117
Hloušek Jiří1979Roprachtice202217
Hlubuček Tomáš1966SK Kamenice202117
Holý Radek1976Praha 9202217
Horák Jiří1941Sokol Strašnice199417
Hošek Zdeněk1943SABZO201017
Hvězda Pavel1962Ústí nad Labem200117
Junek Martin1952Čechie Karlín200017
Jurečka Jaroslav1943Škoda Plzeň200017
Kaliberka Jan1984Slovan Blesk202217
Kašpar Pavel1961Sokol Hostivice201917
Kotyk Jan1972Salomon202217
Kouba Miroslav1940Praga198717
Kozel Dalibor1957SK Praha 4200217
Krása David1961Sokol Malá Strana201417
Lebeda Jiří1945Kovo199517
Lomský Vladimír1949Bivoj199417
Lukeš Petr1966Černošice202217
Mašín Martin1973nereg.202217
Mizera Jiří1947Slavie Chemie198617
Morav Pavel1972Hostivice202217
Morozov Václav1963SK Nevid202217
Musil Libor1970Tajfun AC202217
Németh Věslav1956Kunratice201017
Novák Jan1954Slavia Liberec199117
Novák Lukáš1982Saké Kateřinky202117
Onderka Alois1969Kobylisy202217
Peč Vladimír1936Spofa199117
Pilík Michal1985SC Radotín202217
Pleticha Richard1975Atletika Kadaň202217
Pluhař Jiří1963Sokol Hradec Králové201617
Pluskal Miroslav1952Siemens Praha200617
Pondělíček Radko1982SK Hořovice202217
Popelka Tomáš1980Kvelb Praha202217
Procházka Jan1984Kerteam202217
Prošek Pavel0196417
Rosen Josef1979DIS Harmonie202217
Schneeweis Marek1979Sokol Královské Vinohrady202217
Soukup Karel1978Spartak Vlašim202217
Stáhlík Zdeněk1926Terplán198617
Staněk Jaroslav1968SK Mlhos202217
Šimánek Ondřej1978HO Nemocnice Krč201417
Štícha František1950Liga 100 Praha200217
Trmota Josef1931Dynamo Pankrác199117
Volín Karel1936KVS Praha200317
Vurm Petr1963Poděbrady202217
Wallisch Jan1972DGP201917
Zounek Jan1958Déčko202217
Balšánek Vladimír1939Dukla Praha200516
Batala Zdeněk1937Liga 100 Praha199716
Bek Karel1947Plzeň Košutka199816
Bernášek Josef1949Příbram200916
Borges Michal1949TAK200416
Borovička Jiří1970FK Újezd nad Lesy202216
Bouša Milan1957Mydlinky201316
Bulis Petr1974CKB Praha202216
Červenka Miroslav1964SOKOL KOLÍN201916
Červinka Jaroslav1931Liga 100 Praha200816
Čuka Václav1924Inorga Praha199316
Dura Karel1940Spartak Písek199016
Dušek Miroslav1922TJ Jičín198116
Fořt Ivan1937Spartak Praha 4198916
Gebert Johny1943Slavoj Vyšehrad199116
Geffert Ivoš1966Sokol Nusle201816
Gracias Ivo1952Vodní sporty Brno199016
Hanzálek Jan1926Spolana Neratovice198816
Hejda Jaroslav1950Lužiny201116
Hlásek Jiří1948Zelená liška199416
Hobst ml. Ota1945SF199016
Holubec Marek1974Intersport202216
Horký Jiří1946Spořilov198616
Hrazdira Filip1979Individualisté202216
Hrdlička Jaroslav1986Sokol Liptákov202216
Hrubec Milan1954Votre Plaisir202116
Hrubý František1940Slovan Roztoky198616
Hvězda Ivan1963Spartak Praha 4200216
Chudomel Miloš1956DGP200716
Issa Daniel1979IBA CZ202216
Jakubal Miroslav1940Slovan Orbis199716
Jakubov Michal1975Kladno202216
Janský Vojtěch1986Sokol Červená202216
Javůrek Aleš1972Nestlé201916
Ježek Jan1985SK Svěrák202216
Jiras Jiří1942Žižka Praha200416
Jungwirth Jaromír1935Slovan Roztoky198616
Jungwirth Tomáš1955Olymp Praha199516
Kazda st. Vladimír1904Zdraví Praha198216
Klepl Filip1966Klespol Praha202216
Klozar Jan1953201316
Knap František1979SK Jeseniova202216
Koč Zdeněk1947Meteor Kačerov201316
Kočí Martin1987Praha 4202216
Kohout Pavel1948Galerie Karlov200616
Kolář Jakub1972TriSestry202216
Kostka Petr1958Karpatia202216
Kotrouš Jan1985FTVS Praha202216
Kotrouš Jiří1943Liga 100 Praha199716
Koudela Filip1953Dukla Praha199116
Kovanda Lukáš1978Praha 4201916
Krajíček Václav19804.brn202216
Kratochvíl Miroslav1959Sokol Hlubočepy202216
Křivánek Miroslav1929Svazarm Praha 4198516
Křížek Jan1943Spartak Praha 4198716
Kuna Karel1970TJ Kavárna201916
Kupka Milan1937Slavoj Vyšehrad199416
Macek Miloslav1940Liga 100 Praha199716
Macháček Antonín1912198316
Materna Michal1953Slavia198916
Matoušek Tomáš1953Technika Praha199116
Matyáš Petr1968Spořilov200816
Matzner Karel1982M-team202216
Mocker František1958AC Česká Lípa201216
Motl Roman1975Kyšperk201916
Mrázek Miroslav1970Teknikl kolidž201216
Mužík Vladimír1974Koloděje202216
Němec Vladimír1951TJ Háje201516
Neuman Otakar1951Praha 4198916
Nožička Václav1947AFK Žižkov199116
Pašek Marcel1975Melechov team201916
Patočka Zdeněk1947Praha 6199716
Pelucha David1975CEMO Mokrá201316
Petr Miloš1954Liga 100 Praha199116
Petrák Tomáš1947Spartak Roudnice200016
Petrásek Josef1972Paběnice202216
Petrouš Ivo1967Praha 7202216
Polák Ferdinand1972Klánovice202216
Pucholt Miroslav1951SABZO202216
Remeš Jiří1945CEMO Mokrá199916
Růžek Zdeněk1942MZVž199616
Rýdl Tomáš1969AV Media202216
Ryšavý Vít1947Sokol Troja200616
Řehák Břetislav1955AC Kovošrot Praha202216
Řehák Martin1984Rehaks Runners202216
Selinger Pavel1956Nic moc boys201016
Sochorec Antonín1940AVC Praha200416
Souček Jan1978Dukla Praha202216
Souček Milan1953Sokol Plavsko201916
Srna Jiří1920198716
Svoboda Karel1944Spartak Praha 4199016
Šebík Miroslav1941Jičín199016
Šmejkal Přemysl1957Medicina Praha200116
Šmidoch Petr1968Teknikl Kolidž201216
Šperk Vladimír1949AVC Praha200316
Švirk Robert1965York Dobříš201416
Tesař Pavel1952Loko Praha200616
Tučan Jindřich1978Spartak Praha 4201616
Tulach Milan1950Real Botič200116
Vaigl Jaroslav1954FTVS199616
Vávra Marek1973Spartak Sedlec202216
Vencl Petr1952Technika Praha199216
Vénos Petr1973Nový Malín202216
Veselý Daniel1975Astra Praha202216
Vodvárka Petr1947Semily199016
Vojtík Petr1972Bootcamp202116
Votava ml. Jiří1942Medicína Praha198316
Weig Zdeněk1947SABZO Praha201016
Zehentner Ján1940200616
Adam Petr1989Mládí Vpřed202215
Adamuška Jaromír1983Brumov Bylnice202215
Altera Bohumil1952Tak199615
Balek Milan1930Lokomotiva Beroun198315
Bartoň Vojtěch1988Veslaři Bohemians202215
Baumruk Zdeněk1967Combitrading201515
Bělohlav Milan1959Hostivař199715
Bém Tomáš1970Mšeno-sever202215
Berkovský Oldřich1948Slavia198315
Bešík Josef1943Slavia199215
Bláha Petr1975NISSAN ČR202215
Böhm Karel1945Slovan Lysá n.Labem198915
Brzobohatý Pavel1942Taurus Praha200115
Bubák Petr1966Accord202215
Burda Jakub1979Sokol Nusle202215
Burda Zdeněk1982SOKOL NUSLE202215
Buřval Marek1985Biatlon Beroun201715
Čečetka Josef1950TriSki Počernice199415
ČERVENÝ Mojmír1974---202215
Čížek Václav1956Slavoj Břevnov199815
Donát Bohuslav1950Poděbrady199115
Drábek Jan1967Meteor Kačerov201915
Ekl Jiří1963Falcon Rokycany202215
Fáček Luboš1933Tesla Žižkov199915
Fiřt Jiří1952Hostivař199715
Gregor Jaroslav1940Slavia199615
Hanzal Vilém1972TJ Unhošť202215
Hartmann Jan1977Tro-ski Praha202215
Heger Karel1944Galerie Karlov201615
Hofmann Pavel1945Slavoj Vyšehrad199815
Horáček Jiří1959TJ PŘÍRODNÍ VĚDY199515
Horčic Miroslav1921200115
Horký Zbyněk1968H-H Smíchov200315
Chichmanov Ivan1967Rehau Praha201015
Chrdle Jan1958HO Bohnice200415
Jebavý Radim1973FTVS201315
Jirásek Milan1936Český olympijský výbor200415
Jiroutek Petr1979Individualisté202215
Jokel Lubomír1964Palestra Kbely202215
Jungmann Jiří1921Liga 100 Praha199015
Kališ Přemysl1952TJ Znojmo201615
Kliment Luděk1933Lokomotiva Praha199515
Kluganost Jan1944Bivoj199315
Kolář Václav1940Spolana Neratovice199215
Komárek Vladimír1952Nohyb199015
Kováč Petr1967Patria201415
Kovařík Vít1978HSH Sport201715
Kráčalík Martin1977Rošťáci od soutoku202215
Krátký František1928Bohemians198715
Krátký Vladimír1909197615
Kratochvíl Jaroslav1923Slavie VŠ198315
Křivský Aleš1980BAGO CLUB Víska202215
Kubát Jiří1932Nemocnice Krč198815
Kuklík Karel1975SK Kotlářka202215
Liška Václav1981Ultima K. lap team202215
Matějů Luboš1976Sild team200915
Matoušek Michal1962BTK EURO BIKE Praha202215
Matys Michal1977Bohemians202215
Maxa Jiří1951FMVS Praha200015
Melichar Jan1975Mníšek pod Brdy201915
Michl Pavel1989Kanoistika Poděbrady202215
Neuman Jaroslav1962Veslaři Bohemians Praha202015
Nobilis Petr1987Sparta Sedlec202215
Pastrnek Jan1948Slavoj Praha 7199215
Pavlásek Jiří1975Rolníci201415
Pechek Pavel1955Nová Včelnice198915
Petřina Zdeněk1974TJ Roprachtice201415
Pilík Pavel1984SC Radotín201815
Plesnivý Zdeněk1947Sokol Dejvice201515
Posluh Ivo1955Slavoj Praha 7199415
Princ Jiří1939Spartak Praha 4198315
Punda Václav1960Modřany202115
Rabiňák Martin1979Borová Lada202215
Rout Jiří1975Dřevorubci201915
Ryčl Miloš1952Pražská Plynárenská201515
Řezník Jiří1954Velká Chuchle200215
Salášek Václav1937Zahradní Město199515
Slaboch Ivan1941Slavoj Vyšehrad199015
Spilka Tomáš1947Sparta199015
Svozil Miroslav1937Jezdec Čs. film198715
Šachta Josef1985Spartak Rožmitál202215
Šimurda Zdeněk1956TJ DAČICE200115
Šolc Jakub1984G4 Pfefrmint team202215
Šulc Lukáš1982Roprachtice201915
Teisingg Michal1947Tempo Praha200015
Tlapák Miloslav1936Liga 100 Praha200315
Tůma Jiří1988Vlašim202215
Vágner Martin1959Praha 4199515
Váňa Josef1932Čechie Tuklaty200015
Vaněk Martin1984Sokol Stodůlky202115
Vido Richard1972AC Tesla di. Figa201815
Víšek Václav1943Lhotka199415
Vojta Adolf1984G4 Pfefrmint team202215
Vorlíček Bořek1967Hecíři200415
Wallenfels Jiří1945Bohemians199315
Zelenka Jan1984Roprachtice202215
Zounek Jan1988Déčko202115
Žalud Miloš1971Spartak Sedlec202215
Andrle Lukáš1982JAMI Gardens202214
Andrlík Jan1977Dukla Praha201114
Bém Jiří1945Bivoj199614
Bervida Petr1979GOGO202214
Bouša Radek1973Roztoky201914
Buchar Jindřich1949Hecíři202214
Cepák Jiří1956TJ DAČICE199714
Cuc Jan1957Čechie Karlín200614
Čejka Martin1966Neratovice202214
Černušák Štěpán1985Kladiváři202214
Černý Rudolf1952USK Praha199614
Čeřovský Michal1983City bee202214
Dědina Miroslav1952Lokomotiva Praha199514
Dobiáš Vít1972PRAHA202214
Dostál Emil1925198914
Dostál Jan0tenis194814
Dvořák Václav1981Sokol Kolín Atletika202214
Formánek Jakub19751.PKO202214
Harák Bohumil1951Žižka Praha199914
Hartman Jan1950Liga 100 Praha199014
Hedánek Vladimír1945Bohemians198014
Helebrant Jaroslav1945Tatra Smíchov198014
Heller Miloslav1956Cyklo Švec201714
Holoubek František1948Ruzyně199314
Horel Karel1954Sokol Nučice199714
Houštecký Daniel1969Teknikl Kolidž200314
Hrdlička Štěpán1980Liberecké gazely202214
Hrubeš Jiří1956Tatran Praha 7201814
Hynouš ml. Jan1949FTVS198714
Chalupa Daniel1989Veslaři Bohemians Praha202214
Chmelík Jan1936Spolana Neratovice198714
Chovanec Jaroslav1925Národní divadlo198814
Chvátal Vladimír1967Úvaly202214
Chvojka Zbyšek1964---202214
Indrák Přemysl1973---202114
Janata Milan1986Roprachtice202214
Jaroš Roman1962R team201114
Jarý Milan1952SK Zolboch201014
Kačer Vladimír1920SVÚSS199014
KALIVODA Josef1956DC200914
Kavka Ladislav1954Juka Praha199714
Ketzl Martin1967WAU Uhříněves200614
Kindermann Pavel1940Praga199014
Klíma Jiří1971STS Chvojkovice202214
Klozar Filip1982Amersport201714
Knopp Jiří1946Sokol Dejvice199414
Kolanda Jan1975DGP201814
Kolařík Dušan1977---202214
Kopsa st. Ladislav0Slavoj Praha 7197314
Kos Miroslav1962OOB SLAVIA PRAHA199814
Krátký Tomáš1967SK Los Lobos202214
Křoustek Karel1948TJ Skuhrov201914
Křoustek Martin1978Rolníci201914
Kubíček Petr1967Labe Tri Club201414
Kučera Tomáš1976SK Rover Praha202214
Kulíšek Lubomír1955Sokol Hloubětín200914
Kylián Zdeněk1940Škoda Plzeň199614
Lukáš Milan1959 202214
Malhocký Dan1966SeeU202214
Mašl Vladimír1934PSK Strašnice199514
MEDONOS Jan1954Sokol Budyně nad Ohří201014
Menšík Jiří1974Spartak Praha 4200814
Mikoláš Bohuslav1943Braník198814
Mikula Roman1980Praha 7202214
Mizera Ladislav1943Valašské Meziříčí198614
Moc Radek1978Liberecké gazely202214
Moravec Jiří1953Ještěd Liberec199014
Moulík Jiří1964Moos201614
Mrázek Jan1981Salomon/Suunto202214
Myška Václav1938Sokol Krč198514
Nol Ondřej1978nereg.202114
Novák Ivo1962SF202214
Oberländer Jan1975Sokol Senohrady202214
Otta Jiří1956ÚVN201114
Palme Štěpán1955Roprachtice202214
Petr Tomáš1977Stepp Praha202214
Podhrázký Tomáš1981Kasche Team202214
Pojezdný Vilém1914197914
Polášek Jan Ferdinand1988VŠSK MFF UK202214
POLÍVKA Petr1963DGP201914
Potměšil Jaroslav1933198314
Pudík Jiří1954Strojobal Pacov198714
Rádl Petr1950Nohyb198814
Rambousek Karel1947Lysá nad Labem199314
Rejman Jiří1972Rošťáci od soutoku202214
Richter Pavel1966SK Praha 4200614
Romaniak Petr1953Neratovice200414
Růžička Bohuslav1925Dopravní podnik198814
Řeháček Jiří1937IKEM198714
Sedláček Josef1952SEOS Praha200314
Seifert Michal1971Sokol Vršovice201514
Skála Jaroslav1916197614
Skalský Roman1975Salomon Suunto201814
Slanec Jakub1972Praha 8201414
Slavík Martin1977202214
Smolík Milan1952Jičín199014
Sorád Petr1970MČ Praha - Kunratice202214
Stodola Jan1969KSBM Praha201814
Šafář Daniel1974Kunratic202214
Šarapatka Petr1977ASK SLAVIA PRAHA201114
Šebela Miroslav1948MFF199314
Šedivý Ondřej1983TJ Sokol Kbely202214
Šimůnek Oldřich1940Jiskra Držkov198914
Škorpil Miloš1954Bohemians200814
Špádt Michal1974 202214
Špaňár Martin1970Ski Klub Hřebeč202114
Šperker Roman1975BD Kalparta202214
Špringl Miroslav1961Lovosice200514
ŠTAMBERA Karel1977CCC Chomutov202214
Štěpán Martin1970Kavárna201914
Štěpánek Petr1965Spartak Praha 4202114
Šubert Miloš1941KČT Krásná Lípa199414
Tausinger Igor1949Crotalus200714
Theissig Ivan1932TJ PETŘINY BŘEVNOV199814
Tlapa Jaroslav1981Ultima K.lap Team202214
Tůma Josef1979GOGO202214
Vach Pavel1976---202214
Vávra Miroslav1961SF PRAHA200514
Večeřa Zdeněk1983Strážnice202214
Veselý Lukáš1972S'TS Chvojkovice Brod202214
Vodrážka Petr1971Veslaři Bohemians201314
Vorlíček Václav1939Jeseniova199114
Záborec Jaroslav1945ČKD Slaný199414
Zajíček Bedřich1958ATC Jirkov199514
Zapletal Petr1963Zlaté Hory201914
Znamenáček Pavel1961Tempo Praha200414
Ždímal Svatopluk1956Medicína Praha199114
Adamík Josef1990AC Mydlinky202213
Babovák Jiří1946Dvůr Králové199913
Balcar Luboš1958VŠZ200213
Běhal Jaromír1948SABZO200113
Brodík Marek1953Ski Rejdice199213
Březina Karel1978Povodí Vltavy, s.p.202213
Bujňák Viliam1949Gymnázium Plzeň198813
Burda Vladimír1952Veslaři Bohemians Praha201913
Cajthaml Karel1952Lokomotiva Kladno199713
Čerepušťák Ondřej1948AVC Praha200513
Dočkálek Antonín1938AVC Praha201613
Dolejš Jiří1957Černošice199913
Doležal Aleš1951Lokomotiva Rakovník199013
Dumek Jaromír1949Praha 4199213
Dvorský Martin1989BOOT CAMP202213
Dvořák Martin1960Triatlon Praha200813
Fajtl Jaroslav1961Slavia Plzeň200013
Fiala Jaromír1931Vršovice 1870199613
Filandr Jan1955FEL199513
Fruhvirt Stanislav1975nereg.201913
Fučíkovský Jan1914196913
Hájek Antonín1948VS Praha199313
Hameta Josef1944Škoda Plzeň199513
Hamouz Jakub19793fit202213
Hanák Jiří1922FN Motol199413
Havlíček Petr1947SK Praha 4199513
Hazuda Ivan1939Ekonom Praha200213
Holík Tomáš1984ZŠ Jitřní202213
Honěk Alois1945RH Praha199513
Hornof Marek1970PRE 201613
Hrabák Jiří1954VPH Most199513
Hrůza Pavel1976Muži v říji202213
Janďourek Petr1978Galerie Karlov202213
Janovec Martin1964ČZU Praha199913
Janovský Stanislav1960PRAHA 7199713
Janový Petr1945VŠ Plzeň198913
Jánský Stanislav1956SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ200313
Jaroš Česlav1922Zlatý potok198513
Jedlička Jan1984Skiklub Šumava Vimperk202213
Ješina Miroslav1954Kyšperk201813
Jindřich Josef1973Zlej sen202213
Julínek Šimon1972Palas Athena202113
Jungwirth Stanislav1930Slovan Roztoky198213
Jura Evžen1946VPÚ199313
Jurák Martin1964M-Team202213
Kapička Jiří1945Slovan Lysá n.L.199313
Kebl Zdeněk1953Slavoj Praha198713
Klaška Antonín1946TAK198713
Kolínský Miloslav1927Vagónka Česká Lípa198813
Kotlík Jiří1976CK Loko Rakovník202213
Koubek Jiří1984Spartak Praha 4201513
Kožnar Ota0?195913
Kreml Bohumil1953BS Most199513
Kuba Petr1963Pedalsport201613
Kubala František1973AC Testa di F.202213
Kunz Daniel1969HSH VIP202213
Kurka Zdeněk1962Bohemians199313
Labský Jiří1957Praha 7199913
Lembacher Milan1956Slavia Karlovy Vary199113
Mack Tomáš1966Kamenice201613
Mádr Vladimír1957Spartak Praha 4199213
Mach Ivo1927Liga 100 Praha199813
Maleček Petr1966POVODÍ VLTAVY202213
Malý Lukáš1987BOHEMIANS PRAHA202213
Maryška Jindřich1956M-team200913
Mašek Daniel1974EKS Dejvice201813
Měchura Jan1976PRAHA202213
Mentberger Štěpán1970Ski Klub Hřebeč202113
Mihulka Jindřich1970SK Rover biatlon Praha202213
Mikeš Štěpán1974Ždírec bike202213
Mošner Pavel1965Klánovice201413
Musil František1930Škoda Plzeň198513
Myšík Stanislav1953Spartak Praha 4200113
Nádvorník Pavel1939Spartak Průhonice198913
Němec Jan1975JIZKRA202213
Nováček Ondřej1991MČ Praha-Kunratice202213
Novák Karel1950Banka Praha198713
Novák Petr1972---202213
Pacholík Jan1980Roprachtice202213
Párys František1953Slovan Liberec198613
Pataky Július1986Pataky team202213
Pecha Jiří1966AC Praha200113
Pokorný Petr1963Modřany201013
Popluhár Peter1954Slapy202213
Průša Michal1950Praha 2199513
Přibyl Josef1983Quattro Formaggi202113
Rožánek Vladimír1958SABZO202113
Sadovský Pavel1956České Budějovice199213
Sátra Pavel1974Spartak Vlašim201313
Sedlák Boris1947Nohyb199213
Seidl Vladimír1944Liga 100 Praha200113
Semík Jan1965USK Praha202213
Severin Martin1946Bohemians199313
Smetana Stanislav1977SDH Sedlec202213
Stránský Josef1932Jičín199013
Svoboda Karel1969SOKOL KRÁLOVSKÉ VINOHRADY200513
Svoboda Pavel1969SK Vlaška202213
Šafář Lubomír1931Spartak Praha 4198913
ŠEBESTA David1982Quattro Formaggi202213
Šichta Jan1943nereg.198413
Šimůnek Jaroslav1930Česká Lípa199713
Šípek Jaromír1945VK Blesk199513
Šmíd Jan0?196013
Šochman Jiří1921Naftové motory199213
Šperl Martin1959Bering Praha200013
Šrámek Jan1958Lužiny199913
Štola Jakub1984SK Jeseniova202213
Tajovský Jan1968SOKOL NUSLE200813
Teplý Ondřej1978Hisport Team202213
Tetřev Viliam1935Elektrofakulta198513
Tischer Pavel1936Konstruktiva200113
Toušek Jan1955SK Praha 4199813
Ulbricht Jan1919Sparta199013
Uriča Aleš1974Uri Team202213
Vábr Jiří1971Praha 6201213
Vácha Rudolf0Bohemians196713
Vaněk Míla0Louny197213
Vávra David1957Sklepovští sršáni200313
Vávra Miloš1934SF200013
Velebil Jan1945SLAVOJ VYŠEHRAD199613
Veselý Miloš1969STS Chvojkovice202213
Vích Zdeněk1950Liga 100 Praha198913
Vinař Radim1983---202213
Vincour Tomáš1975ČSOBL202213
Vítek Jan1973Černá můra202213
Vlček Jakub1990AC Mydlinky202213
Voda Ondřej1977Modřanská crew202213
Vodrážka Jan1945VŠ Plzeň199413
Vojna Stanislav1937Olympia Kladno199513
Voslář Zdeněk1948AC Praha 1890199413
VYKOUKAL Jan1958Praha 4201013
Walter Jan1946Spartak Dejvice198913
Zahálka Pavel1947Meteor Praha198913
Zahrádka Zbyněk1980SK Aritma Praha201313
Záruba Libor1969Sport Zbraslav199013
Zavadil Robert1973Déčko201813
Zdeněk Libor1966Cyklo Velešín202213
Ziegler Kamil1962Hrobařov201413
Adensam Marek1973Praha 6201812
Aschermann Michal1944Tempo Praha200112
Balcar Miroslav1923Liga 100 Praha199212
Bandrowski Tomáš1974Kunratický mufloni202212
Blažek Vlasta1971SK Zvole202212
Bránik Juraj1946SLAVIA IPS199912
Brejcha Jan1944Slavia Brandýs198612
Brejcha Jiří1952B projekt199212
Břicháč Jaroslav1942Jiskra Otvovice198912
Bureš Jan1951Liga 100 Praha200412
Burian Zdeněk1957SABZO201112
Bursa Václav1940Škoda Plzeň199612
Buzík Jan1970Kádéčko202112
Čenovský Vít1953Meteor Kačerov201312
Čmakal Tomáš1948Transgas199112
Čorba Martin1992Vlašim202212
Doksanský František1944Olympia Kladno199412
Dolejší Antonín1946BÍLÁ LABUŤ199512
Dušek František1930Žižka Praha199212
Dvorský Ladislav1973Stodůlky202212
Dvořák Milan1960Accord201612
Ekl Jaroslav1942LIGA 100 PRAHA199612
Engel Igor1954Sokol Chýně198712
Fenyk Pavel1965SK BABICE202212
Fiala Petr1955Slavoj Vyšehrad198612
Fritzl Miroslav1945SOKOL KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ200312
Gajdušek Tomáš1983Kasche Team202212
Hadrava Rudolf1941Bohemians199012
Heller Jiří1931IKEM198412
Hofmann Pavel1938VK BLESK199812
Holý Karel1925Bohemians198412
Horák František1944TAK198712
Hřebíček Vladimír1924Liga 100 Praha199112
Hříbal Jiří1948Tourist Říčany199612
Chalupa Jaroslav1936TJ MONTÁŽE199712
Chlumský Petr1985HH Smíchov202212
Chudý Karel1949Vodní stavby199712
Jandura Jaroslav1941Jičín198912
Janoušek Václav1985Spartak Praha 4202112
Jindra David1976Rošťáci od soutoku202212
Jiřička Vladimír1956Hecíři199412
Klimeš Vladislav1958Nemocnice Krč200312
Kopáč Jiří1982Dukla Praha202212
Kovárník Stanislav1948AC OBORA HVĚZDA200312
Kovařík Jiří1927Bohemians198512
Král Michal1965Praha 4201712
Král Vlastimil1925Lokomotiva Nymburk198212
Král Zdeněk1968Velké Přílepy202212
Krasilov Jiří1948Sokol Řež198412
Krátký Josef1947Solidarita200312
Krátký Pavel1972Mšeno-Sever202212
Kratochvíl Petr1948Dopravní podnik199412
Kroupa Václav1942Tesla Žižkov198412
Krpec Jaroslav1940Union Praha199612
Křížek Václav0Lokomotiva Beroun197312
Kubíček Milan1975Cemo Mokrá200812
Kučera Lukáš1981Bohnice202112
Laciga Zdeněk1922Potrainy Plzeň198712
Lavický Martin1984Two Tone Army202212
Libíček Jaroslav1938nereg.198312
Linhart Radek1976Rolníci201112
Lukeš Pavel1975Praha - Petrovice202212
Mácha Tomáš1984Praha 4202212
Macháč Karel1968KVS Praha200012
Málek Ivan1963Mosazný muž202212
Marek Pavel1968Jenštejn201412
Máša Martin1969Teknikl Kolidž200512
Matoušek Josef1953Sokol Troja198612
Matzner Jan1987M-team202212
Metelec Karel1940Dopravní podnik198412
MILÁČEK Stanislav1934VK BLESK199712
Mirovský František1913Dukla Praha198312
Novák David1974Letokruh201512
Novotný Vratislav1916NSK Praha194812
Ondráček Pavel1955DGP201312
Opolecký Hynek1985SK Vinohrady202212
Ovčinikov Milan1973Praha - Petrovice202212
Pánek Pavel1950IPC Žirovnice201512
PAVLICA Petr1963ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy200912
Peták Miroslav1954Tatra Smíchov198412
Pokorný Jan1988Sokol Stodůlky202212
Pokorný Pavel1933Vodní stavby199112
Polívka Jaroslav1928Braník198512
POLÍVKA Petr1966Vltavín200912
Pořický Vojtěch1945PREFA PRAHA199512
Pour Jiří1970TJ Sokol Jaroměř202212
Pudík Vladimír1926Slavoj Pacov198712
Račan Jan1946Sokol Čimelice199112
Randák Ondřej1967TO Sprint202212
Roček Jiří1955Tempo Praha199312
Růzha Jaromír1964Beroun202212
Růžička Jiří1942Praha 4199512
Růžička Radek1981Represent201312
Rybka Pavel1955Slavoj Praha199912
Ryšánek Miloslav1935Sepap Štětí199312
Říha Jiří1946Sokol Čechtice199812
Samec Vojtěch1975CEMO Mokrá200812
Severa Miloslav1956Stará Boleslav200712
Sklenička Petr1974BD Kalparta201912
Slavíček Aleš1960Laufer Dolní Břežany202212
Slavík Jiří1948Bohemians199212
Smíšek Jaroslav1948Sokol Vrané n.Vlt.199112
Smutný Jaroslav1934Slavia Plzeň199412
Sršeň Josef1945Slavoj Vyšehrad202212
Staněk Ladislav1952SK Český Brod200612
Strážnický Jiří1950VS Tábor199012
Suchý Jiří1976FEL201512
Svojanovský Pavel1943Sokol Strašnice199212
Šál Václav0195312
Šebela Ondřej1981SK Střelka202212
Šesták Jindřich1956PIM RC Praha201512
Šimánek Petr1960SK SPORTPRESTIŽ200512
Škrleta Jan1946AC Skala201512
Škvor Martin1967SK PRAHA 4 KVS201912
ŠOULA Oldřich1978202212
Šťastný Miroslav1955Spolana Neratovice198912
Štícha Rostislav1966Klub Klid200812
Šuchma Otakar1912196412
Tejnický Jaroslav1953Orion Praha199112
Tichý Jiří1929Dynamo Pankrác198912
Tomášek Pavel1984Křeslice201912
Trčka František1976SK Jeseniova201212
Trmal Oto1944Sokol Říčany198812
Třešňák Zdeněk1927Bohemians198912
Vaculík Jiří1974SK Apalucha202212
Valter Petr1944Vodní stavby199012
Veselík Miroslav1986SK Svěrák202212
Veselý Jindřich1922Liga 100 Praha198812
Víšek Tomáš1974SK Zolboch202212
Vlasák Tomáš1968Černošice199912
Vojtěchovský Karel1944Sigma199012
Vrbata Jan1986Nadšenci z Posázaví202212
Weinzettel Jan1979Déčko201912
Zahálka František1931EGP198912
Záhorský Zdeněk1975SK Jeseniova201512
Zajpt Pavel1981Quatro Formaggi201812
ZEMÁNEK Petr1989 202212
Zimola Michal1961Novis Praha199912
Zlámal Petr1967Černá můra201912
Zouhar Jiří1945TAK199212
Albert Jan1952Slavia Přírodní vědy198011
Andres Martin1952TJ Medicína199511
Barhoň Jiří1958Dopravní podnik199311
Bártl Ivo1948TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk200611
Bartoň Eduard1951VŠZ199311
Bartoš Luděk1967MLOK Mariánské Lázně201711
Bartoš Vratislav1954OK Koura200311
Benda Jan1982AC Relax202211
Beran Ondřej1975Lokomotiva Trutnov200711
Boháč Matěj1981Academia MBÚ201111
Böhm Eduard1948Sokol Nusle199111
Bouša Tomáš1990AC Mydlinky202211
Brázdil Josef1951Slavoj Vyšehrad198811
Brodský Luboš1961ŠSK BAKOV NAD JIZEROU200911
Bulandr Marek1967DGP200411
Burian Jan1971Spartak Sedlec202211
Buřič Jan1975SK Plzeň Bolevec202211
Cikhart Pavel1943SK Praha 4199711
Čech Vlastimil1960CK Slavoj Terezín202111
Červinka Jaroslav1958OK Praha201811
Čížek Tomáš1981Goldbeck202211
Daum Rudolf1942Medicína Praha198811
Dědina Jiří1946TJ NEMOCNICE KRČ200111
Dočkálek Libor1973AVC Praha201611
Dostál Martin1971SK Vochoz202211
Doucha Josef1920Energoprojekt198611
Dufek Jan1979SK BABICE202211
Dušek Přemysl1956TJ Hostivař199211
Dvořák Vladimír1970HSH Smíchov201511
Fendrych Tomáš1954Liga 100 Praha201511
Fořter Tomáš1975DÉČKO202111
Foubík Miroslav1972TJ Roprachtice200411
Fráňa Pavel1970202211
Franek Petr1943Dukla Praha198811
Halada Jaroslav1964Allianz201811
Hampl Stanislav1956METEOR PRAHA200311
Havlíček Antonín1921Liga 100 Praha198811
Havlíček Jan1943Olympia Kladno199311
Hejnyš Daniel1977VEXTA201511
Hobík Zdeněk1973---202211
Hodaň Jan1957CEMO Mokrá200811
Holeček Antonín1951Academia MBÚ200011
Holeček Petr1973PRAHA201811
Homolka Ondřej1977PIM202211
Horad David1969SK Babice202211
Houdek Jaroslav1954JEDNOTA ROZTOKY200411
Hrach Miroslav1954NIVO PRAHA201011
Hrnčiřík Jan1979DGP202011
Hušek Vít1970Teknikl Kolidž200511
Hylas David1971F.C.Sargas201711
Hynouš Jan1929Slavia Umělecké školy198911
Chroust Miroslav1955FC Lobkovice201711
Jansa Pavel1959MEDICINA PRAHA200011
Jarosil Tomáš1965KRASLICE202211
Kaška Josef1980SK Kyšperk202111
Kirchmann Miloš1955RFK199311
Klepek Drahoslav0Vodní stavby195411
Klomínek Miroslav1931PRAHA199511
Kněnický Pavel1944Liga 100 Praha198411
Kočmerževský Michal1960DP Bohdalec199111
Kohlíček Josef1952Praha 4201611
Kolínský Pavel1954Tatra Smíchov201311
Konečný Václav1935Sokol Běchovice198911
Koníček Miroslav1938Slavoj Vyšehrad197711
Koukal Jaroslav1949198311
Koukal Vladimír1936198711
Kovács Petr1982HO Humanita Praha202211
Kovařík Lubomír1956Mladá Boleslav200211
Kövešlygety Miroslav1955LIGA 100 PRAHA199611
Král Antonín1942Uhlířské Janovice198711
Král Michal1975Symbio+202211
Králík Miroslav1944NAFTOVÉ MOTORY199211
Krása Štěpán1969Sokol Zlíchov201511
Krček Miloslav1953Strojimport201311
Kroupa František1916Vodní stavby198211
Kříž Martin1954Sokol Dejvice199111
Kubias Ondřej1974Pardubice202211
Kubíček Vojtěch1978Chemická smršť202111
Kudrna František1945Invalidovna200011
Kukla Jiří1927Zlatý potok198311
Kus Stanislav1954Spartak Praha 4199011
Laciga Radek1982HSH VIP202211
LANGER Tomáš1961SK REALSPORT201411
Lebeda Jan1976TJ Marionetka Braník202211
Lukeš Pavel1946Praha 4201111
Macků Tomáš1956Lužiny199111
MAREK Ondřej1982Spartak Praha 4201111
Maršálek Václav1946PSVS198711
Martinka Jiří1969TTT201911
MATRAS Martin1967Běžecký klub ČS,a.s.201211
Medlín Josef1952Spartak Praha 4199711
Melichárek Bohumil1950Úvala199311
Merta Ondřej1984Kladiváři202211
Míšek Jan1960Bonbon Praha201011
Miškař Roman1947CEMO Mokrá200211
Mohr Jan1950SM LIBEREC199511
Moucha Jiří1933Liga 100 Praha199011
Náhlovský Jiří1934Kolora Semily199511
Olšanský Petr1970Teknikl Kolidž200611
Opatrný Petr1962Baník Šumperk199411
OTAVA Miroslav1962Traged Team201311
Otřísal Vladimír1936Liga 100 Praha199011
Ouřada Tomáš1969FC Sargas201311
Palan Martin1980202011
Pařízek Petr1984HILGART TENIS202211
Pašek František1976TJ ČZU Praha201711
Pavlík Milan1953USK Praha201411
Peringer Vladimír1980Kasche Team202211
Petera Jan1975DÉČKO202211
Petržela Martin1971Volvo - Rock Machine202111
Píša Petr1984Maratón klub Kladno202211
Plíšek Miroslav1957Hecíři200511
Pokorný Pavel1952Bohemians199511
Polan Miroslav1968Spartak Praha 4199911
Pospíchal Adolf1934Sokol Horní Počernice198511
Pospíšil Mojmír1957Velké Přílepy200311
Pospíšil Vratislav1948DOLNÍ ZÁLEZLY201911
Puteany Oto1914Spoje Žižkov198111
Roman Martin1983Dynafit202211
Rossmeisl Martin1968ACADEMIA MBU200511
Růzha ml. Jaromír1964Triatlonklub Beroun199311
seifert Jan1984Slavia Praha201611
Sekerka Jan1978Kehar202211
Smrčka Petr1969BK Říčany201911
Smutný Jakub1982Taebo Arena Team201611
Soubusta Jan1977Hůrka202211
Soušek Martin1975 -202111
Srb Jaroslav1926Slavoj Vyšehrad198511
Stříhavka Jakub1982Jižní Tygři202211
Suchopár Karel1949Horní Počernice201411
Svěcený Jan1976---202211
SVOBODA Petr1970RK Šňůra201411
SVOBODA Vladimír1949SOKOL PŘIBYSLAV199411
Sýkora Jaroslav1961SK Hubertus201511
Syrový Miroslav1936Slavoj Břevnov199411
Šebek Dušan1972SK Horymír Neumětely201811
Šenkeřík David1983Two Tone Army202211
Šiml Jan1938SOKOL BALABENKA199611
Šrotýř Jan1948Jičín199111
Štěpánek Antonín1940MOTOKOV200011
Štěpánek Jindřich1952VŠZ198711
Šticha Rostislav1966KLUB KLID200811
Štolba Pavel1975STS Chvojkovice202211
Šubert Martin1975Atlet Šestajovice201911
Šuler Václav1954TJ DAČICE200111
Šváb Richard1963Černá můra201911
Švík František1969Ski Klub Hřebeč202211
Tajovský Pavel1943197911
Taussig Jan1964USK Praha200711
Tišer Hynek1934Ski Jilemnice198711
Tišer Jan1939Slavia Libere198611
Toncar Květoslav1973UACJ Benátky nad Jizerou201911
Trachta František1944Slavia Brandýs198611
Trapl Vojtěch1946SK Libeř201111
Vacek Tomáš1959Humanta Praha201111
Vašák Vladimír1923Šumperk199111
Veltruský Jaroslav0Tatra Smíchov197611
Veselý Bruno1916Baník Vinohrady198411
Vidman Jiří1963Hecíři200011
Vlk Pavel1970KPC Praha200511
Voda Jan1972Spartak Praha 4200711
Vojtěch Jakub1975TRO-SKI PRAHA202111
Vondřich Jiří1938FEL199311
Votápek Miroslav1963Academia MBÚ201111
VRBATA Jiří1958NADŠENCI Z POSÁZAVÍ200911
Vršecký Jan1969Teknikl Kolidž200411
Výborný Kamil1990Olympia Kladno202211
Weiss Jindřich1955Slavia200211
Zach Petr1971DGP202211
Zajíc Jan1947Olympia Kladno199411
Zerzán Jaroslav1934Kavčí hory199611
Zimák Tomáš1986ZŠ TGM202211
ŽÁČEK Jindřich1971NETOLICE201811
Žížala Bohumil1947HPBK200711
Bartoň Luděk1966Depka201610
Bartoň Matyáš1992Bein202110
Bažil Ludvík0veslař196510
Bednář Michal1961FN MOTOL201710
Berousek Václav1958SOKOL BĚCHOVICE199410
Bezděk Vladimír1941ČESKÁ TELEVIZE199610
Bican Jiří1941HCK Praha200310
Brotan Petr1955Praha 5201810
Brudna Jaroslav1949Škoda Plzeň198710
Brůžek Jiří1974Mělník201710
Buchta Vladimír1954Cyklo Olbramovice201310
Bulíř Čestmír1949FEL201510
Burda František1957Sokol Horní Počernice199210
Bürger Michal1982Kladiváři202210
Cedrych Josef1945AŠ Mladá Boleslav198810
Cibulka Vladimír1948Petřiny198910
Cimprich Petr1970TJ Kavárna201310
Čenský Jiří1963Academia MBÚ201110
Černý Petr1976Kralupy nad Vltavou201910
Červinka Jan1989OK 24 Praha202110
Čumpelík Libor1963SOKOL ZELENEČ200310
Daněk Zdeněk1970SK Vpřed201910
Dittrich Tomáš1969SK Jizera201410
Dohnal Jiří1948SVUSS200610
Doležal Vladimír1953AC ABONT200710
Dura Petr1942Spartak Písek198810
Dušek Milan1951Spartak Praha 4198410
Eliáš Petr1951Dukla Praha201410
Elznic Karel1940FEL199110
Fečko Adam1992---202210
Fikes Metoděj1967SPARTA PRAHA200310
Filip Jan1976Praha 10202210
Formánek Karel1947Spartak Karlín198910
Fořt Václav1935Bohemians198210
Friesinger Petr1967ČOU202210
Frolík Petr1939TJ ORBIS199310
Fromberger Jiří1933Slavia200210
Grabmüller Ivo1962B+H České Budějovice202210
Grafnetter Vladimír1923Sokol Chodov198310
Halbrštat Petr1967Pluto team199810
Hanousek Jakub1991Braník202210
Háva Jaroslav1965HS Šneci202210
Havlas Štěpán1974Ski Klub Hřebeč201810
Havlíček Jiří1953Kovo198810
Havlíček Petr1962SK Zolboch201410
Hec Vojtěch1929Slavia196210
Hejda Tomáš1960SOKOL TROJA199110
Hejzlar Jiří1943LO Choceň200010
Hoffman Martin1984Triatlet Karlovy Vary202210
Holub Pavel1964SK BERING200010
Honka Petr1971HCK Praha202210
Hora Vojtěch1983Toi Toi team201410
Horn Petr1964BOHEMIANS199710
Hořejš Kamil1946Slavoj Břevnov200610
Hošna Milan1944Slovan Praha200410
Houdek Vladislav1979Roztoky201410
Hulinko Pavel1961Bohnice200410
Hybš Petr1978Alcasys202210
Chmelík Martin1965Quattro Formaggi201810
Chudomel Zdeněk1956SK Praha 4199310
Churánek Miloš1972FC Libeř201310
Janata Antonín1950TJ PRAGA200510
Janda Bohumil1941Vodní stavby198310
Jandl Oldřich1968STS Chvojkovice-Brod202210
Janko Tomáš1972Dukla200410
Jech st. Aleš1940Sokol Malešice199110
Jelen Miroslav1920Slovan Zdravotník197510
Jelen Pavel0tenis196810
Jindra David1960AC Obora Hvězda200510
Jirků Petr1952SOKOL ROUDNICE200010
Jiříček Antonín1940Praha 4201210
Kacerovský Jiří1980Kačeři202210
Kadlec Martin1981PSP KK Plzeň202210
Kamínek Marcel1942Žižka Praha198510
Kencl Zdeněk1941AMK ŠKODA PRAHA199210
Ketzl Jan1940Cyklopropag199710
Khel Richard1975OK Sparta Praha202210
Kliment Miroslav0197610
Klír Jiří1952Sokol Veltěž199910
Klouzal Václav1947Sokol Nusle199310
Kocík Vojtěch1981201710
Kočí Josef1949TJ Háje199810
Kohlíček Josef1923RH Praha199410
Kolanda Martin1977DGP201610
Koloušek Radim1941TEMPO199410
Komínek Tomáš1968Praha 9201110
Kopsa ml. Ladislav1956KVS Praha199310
Kott Ivan0197410
Kottland Jiří1944Liberec199210
Koubek Libor1957Sklepovští sršáni200310
Kovář Vladimír1955SK Kotlářka200410
Kovařík Štěpán1969TJ Kavárna201610
Královec Jiří1951SPARTA PRAHA199110
Krejčí Miroslav1939Baník Stochov198510
Kubát Jiří1962Bootcamps201810
Kubias Jiří1971Kolovraty202110
Kubričan Pavel1983AC Mladá Boleslav201110
Kudrna František1949Spartak Praha 4199310
Kulatý Zdeněk1962LABORATORNÍ PŘÍSTROJE200410
Kulvajt František1955Loko Praha199710
Kutmon Tomáš1974PIM RC202210
Labský Zdeněk1981TJ Zbořený Kostelec201410
Landa Jaromír1923Tesla Karlín198410
Lembas Jan1955Liga 100 Praha200910
Linda Martin1980RBZ PRAHA202210
Lízner Tomáš1978Běžecký klub České spořitelny202210
Louka Otto1956Slavia Humanita198510
Lukeš Zdeněk1956Sokol Horní Měcholupy199710
Luňák Tomáš1974SK Babice202210
Machek Jiří1921Akademia198110
Machulka Jiří1947KBS Beroun199110
Majer Jindřich1946Sokol Krč198710
Maňhal Zdeněk1949TJ MALEŠICE199810
Maršálek JIndřich1948PSK Union199210
Maruška Milan1940Sparta198810
März František1943Sokol Kout na Šumavě200010
Matásek Luboš1984SK Plzeň Bolevec202210
Matěcha Petr1953Vršovice 1870199010
Matějka Jiří1944Věšín199510
Matula Štěpán1970Kladno202210
Mičulka Bohumil1932Lokomotiva Praha198410
Michněvič Matouš1981VK Blesk201510
Milec Karel1966Letokruh200610
Milka Vladimír1955nereg.198710
Miškář Roman1971CEMO Mokrá200710
Moc Jaroslav1990Liberecké gazely202110
Němec Miloš1959TESLA ŽIŽKOV199810
Němec Václav1973Pardubice202210
Neoral Otakar1940TJ Huštěnovice200010
Novák Leoš1964Hecíři200410
Novák Vladimír1931Vodní stavby198510
Novotný Petr1975TRo-SKI Praha202110
Nussbauer Ladislav1966Praha 4201010
Obermayer Jan1982Písek201910
Ondra Vladimír1968PRAHA 8200210
Opava Miroslav1931Spolana Neratovice198410
Ouhrabka Karel1957Start Liberec198810
Pánek Martin1987Liberální institut202210
Paroubek Jan1946AFK Žižkov199910
Pařízek Michal1968Praha 9202210
Páv Petr1958TATRA SMÍCHOV200110
Pavlů Dušan1974Etriatlon Team201910
Pelikán Vladimír1949Lokomotiva Beroun198810
Petr Miroslav0Odolena Voda196810
Petrák Milan1961Poděbrady199110
Petrlík Jan1924Jiskra Nejdek198510
PETROVIČ David1971Velký E.T.200610
Petrovíč David1971Beznadějkov197610
Petržela Martin1978USAC201910
Plavec Tomáš1951SOKOL HM201210
Plavý Milan1966TJ VÍTKOVICE199510
Plecháček Jiří1944KOMPLEX MĚLNÍK199610
Podlešák Petr1948197810
Pohorský Miloš1929Bohemians198710
Pokorný Zdeněk1927PRAHA 9199110
POLÁČEK Jindřich1957AGČV200810
Polanský Michal1953Sparta199210
Polívka Václav1931Vodní stavby198510
Poruba Miroslav1958Praha 5199510
Porwisz Jiří1965Tipsport Ostrava199610
Poříz Lukáš1988Continental202210
Pospíšil Jan1977JP GROUP201410
Pospíšil Martin1956TÁBOR201710
Poznik František1972Kladiváři201610
Pozník František1972Kladiváři201610
Pražák Jaroslav1946Slavoj Zbraslav199110
Princl Pavel1978Orient Mariánské Lázně201010
Procházka Petr1964DGP200010
Pudík Petr1959Slavoj Pacov198710
Pudil Vladimír1947TJ LIDUP199310
Rajnyš Stanislav1955LOKO PRAHA200510
Regoš Miroslav1943Sokol Bílá Hora199710
Rejfíř Miroslav1945Motorlet198910
Rejthar Hugo1944Lysá nad Labem199310
Remenec Filip1979Vršovická smršť201510
Renza Jiří1945Olympia Praha198510
Rom Pavel1952Sokol Kralovice199110
Rozmajzl Lukáš1984CityBee202210
Růžička Bedřich1941Praga198710
Rybák Pavel1960CCS Praha200210
Rychlík Ivan1962FNKV202210
Řezníček Alois1933Spartak Praha 4198910
Řežábek Michal1993Spartak Praha 4202210
Říha Miroslav1945Sokol Sadská202210
Sauer Rudolf0Jičín197010
Selinger Karel1938SLAVOJ VYŠEHRAD199410
Selix Aleš1982Říčany200910
Severa Dominik1977Gripeni Počernice202210
Schiller Jiří1953ČKD199710
Schling Jaromír1946OK Jihlava201210
Schneider Jaroslav1930SOKOL ŽIŽKOV199110
Sitař Martin1971Rokoska202210
Skála Ivan1960SKS ŘEPA199310
Slavíček Marek1990Laufer Dolní Břežany202210
Smetana Rudolf0RH Praha197210
Smrčka František1953Sazka199710
Sonnek Emrich1956SPARTA PRAHA199710
Soukup Miroslav1933Svazarm Praha 7198910
Studecký Jan1983Karlín202210
Studený Rostislav1916Viktoria Žižkov196110
Svoboda Václav1966Praha202210
Svoboda Václav1990AK Dukla Cholupice202210
Synek Jiří1974Rohozec Amulet Team201810
Šafář Hynek1965Spartak Praha 4200010
Šefrna Ivo1953Slavoj Vyšehrad199810
Ševčík Libor1980T.J. Sokol Unhošť202210
Ševčík Michal1982Niteshifters202210
Šimek Pavel1971Praha 3202210
Šimek Tomáš1963PRAGA200110
Šimon Jiří1952Liga 100 Praha200210
Škrdlant Radek1975Plískov202210
Šmahel Michal1994INOV-8202210
Šmahel Michal1967Sokol Říčany201610
Šnábl Petr1984Běžecký klub České spořitelny202210
Šnajberk Jiří1957SABZO201910
Šťástka Jaroslav1969Říční klub Hrubozrno202210
Štefan Jiří1951Slavia198310
Štěpánek Jiří1949SOKOL VRŠOVICE200610
Štěpánek Josef0RH Praha197410
Štěpánek Zdeněk1967SK Vlaška200910
Štola Jiří1954Liga 100 Praha199010
Švec František1939Orion Praha199010
Švec Jiří1958Běhej Poděbrady201910
Techl Václav1943Bohemians199410
Tichý Martin1969SK Malešov202210
Toman Pavel1962SPARTA PRAHA199310
Touška Kryštof1987CSG TRI Team202210
Truhlář Michal1979Modřanská Crew202210
Trunec Jaroslav1943HPBK198910
Turzák Pavel1952SLAMNÍK VRŠOVICE199710
Uhlíř Pavel1966TJ HÁJE199810
Urban Pavel1952SPARTAK MODŘANY199510
Urbanec Antonín1941STAVEBNÍ FAKULTA199410
Vašíček Libor1963Stochov201310
Vejr Bohumil1949Slavoj Pekárny198410
Venta Otakar1972SOP201710
Verner Petr1967Sori201210
Veselý Michal1981SK Bubeneč202210
Veselý Milan1950Tempo Praha199010
Vihan Miloš1950Spartak Praha 4198610
Vipler Vratislav1939Sparta199010
Vítek Jaroslav1972Winehouse Jihlava202210
Vohánka Václav1948Meteor Praha199810
Volf Bohuslav1937Liga 100 Praha199010
Vondraš Petr1970Fischer Ski klub Šumava201610
Vorlíček Jiří1955Spartak Praha 4199210
Vrbík Jan1955ASIC CENTRUM199810
WALD František1953FSP201410
Werner Jaroslav1956SPARTAK MODŘANY200610
Zavadil Pavel1964OK Kamenice202210
Zelenka Jakub1970MČ Praha-Kunratice202210
Zelinka Miroslav0Lokomotiva Beroun197410
Zícha Ondřej1982Sokol Královské Vinohrady201410
Zima Vítězslav1964SOKOL VELKÁ CHUCHLE199510
Zíma Vítězslav1974TJ Chuchle199510
Znamenáček Petr1953Kovo198610
Žák Martin1971TJ Kavárna201910
Čoček Ladislav1984Two Tone Army20189
Janota Jan1968TJ Kavárna20189
Kočí Václav1994SDH Keblov20229
Smetana Jakub1996AC Třešť20229
Svěchota Ondřej1993Spartak Praha 420219
Zwiefelhofer Vlastimil1952TJ KLATOVY19849